301 |
Anna |
Szymaś |
1984 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|
302 |
Julita |
Tecław-Pychyńska |
1989 |
Oborniki |
KĘSY TEAM |
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
|
|
|
303 |
Krzysztof |
Templin |
1994 |
Kaźmierz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
CrossFat |
|
304 |
ANNA |
TEUBERT |
1972 |
Rokietnica |
ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Ania i Piotr |
|
305 |
PIOTR |
TEUBERT |
1973 |
Rokietnica |
ROXKIJE ROKIETNICA |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Ania i Piotr |
|
306 |
Edward |
Tomczyk |
194819481948 |
Poznań |
Zielone Groszki Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
307 |
Rafał |
Tomowiak |
1984 |
Żakowo |
#SZYMANOWSKITeam |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
308 |
Robert |
Torz |
1976 |
Laskownica Wielka |
TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
309 |
Piotr |
Trawczyński |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Wirginia i Piotrek |
|
310 |
Edyta |
Trawińska |
1982 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
311 |
Monika |
Twardowska |
1984 |
Nochowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Fionka i Byks |
|
312 |
Michał |
Twardowski |
1985 |
Nochowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Fionka i Byks |
|
313 |
Inna |
Ukrainska |
1989 |
Gdańsk |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
314 |
Łukasz |
Wajchert |
1986 |
Inowrocław |
TurboGroszki.run |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
315 |
Barbara |
Walas-Gwizdała |
1953 |
Poznań |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
316 |
Ewelina |
Waliszewska |
1977 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Ewelina Waliszewska |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
317 |
Daniel |
Waliszewski |
1976 |
Ostrów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
318 |
Mateusz |
Walkowiak |
1989 |
Oborniki |
Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
319 |
Sławomir |
Wasiak |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
320 |
Alina |
Winkel |
1984 |
Gądki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
321 |
Anna |
Witkowska |
1971 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
322 |
Wirginia |
Wojtczak |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Wirginia i Piotrek |
|
323 |
Ewa |
Wojtkowiak |
1991 |
Wąsosz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
324 |
Urszula |
Woźniak |
1971 |
Koszanowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Ula i Maciej |
|
325 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1979 |
Zlotkowo |
zlotkowo |
bieg 5km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
326 |
Maciej |
Woźniak |
1971 |
Pniewy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Ula i Maciej |
|
327 |
Mateusz |
Woźny |
1993 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
328 |
Felicja |
Wrąbel |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
329 |
Nela |
Zacharczuk |
2001 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
NELA I KARO |
|
330 |
Barbara |
Zacharska |
1964 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
331 |
Jerzy |
Zacharski |
1962 |
Trzcianka |
Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
332 |
Sara |
Zagusta |
1997 |
Skórzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
333 |
krzysztof |
zakościelny |
1965 |
Więcbork |
Więcbork |
NW 5 km |
A |
w parze |
Monika i Krzysiek Więcbork |
|
334 |
Ewelina |
Zasada |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
bieg 10km |
Karnet A |
indywidualna |
|
|
335 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
1976 |
Miękowo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
indywidualna |
|
|
336 |
Natalia |
Zawodna |
1987 |
Kłecko |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Zażyłe Żyłki |
|
337 |
Weronika |
Zaworska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
338 |
Szymon |
Zduńczyk |
1994 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
339 |
Ola |
Żeganowska |
1980 |
Kościan |
- |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
340 |
Joanna |
Zielińska |
1982 |
Gniezno |
Dynamic Strong Gniezno |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
341 |
Damian |
Zieliński |
1995 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
342 |
Witold |
Zielonka |
1978 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
GREEN TEAM |
|
343 |
Iwona |
Zielonka |
1981 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
w parze |
GREEN TEAM |
|
344 |
Bartosz |
Ziętek |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
w parze |
Ziętusie |
|
345 |
Tomasz |
Żminkowski |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
|
|
346 |
Ewa |
Zych |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
347 |
Sławomir |
Żyła |
1983 |
Kłecko |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Zażyłe Żyłki |
|
348 |
Łukasz |
Żyłka |
1992 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
349 |
Małgorzata |
Łakoma |
1977 |
Płock |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
350 |
Bogdan |
Łakomy |
1975 |
Leszno |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
w parze |
Migotki tuptają |
|
351 |
Jarek |
Łakomy |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
w parze |
Jarek i Majka |
|
352 |
Wojciech |
Łaszcz |
1963 |
Piła |
Fabryka Norwika Trzcianka |
NW 5 km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
353 |
Paweł |
Łodożyński |
1989 |
Kalisz |
Maratończyk Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
indywidualna |
|
|
354 |
Magdalena |
Łuczak |
1971 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
|
|
355 |
Maciej |
Łukowiak |
1965 |
Rawicz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
|
|