1 |
Sylwia |
Andrzejewska |
1988 |
Bydgoszcz |
TEAMOCHAL |
|
2 |
Zygmunt |
Bania |
1947 |
Przysiek |
|
|
3 |
Małgorzata |
Białoskórska |
1974 |
Gdynia |
Roll4All |
|
4 |
Weronika |
Bindek |
2005 |
Bydgoszcz |
ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ |
|
5 |
Barbara |
Bogucka |
1970 |
Rakoniewice |
Run Team Rydzyna |
|
6 |
Artur |
Brychcy |
1979 |
Grodzisk wielkopolski |
|
|
7 |
Kornelia |
Brygman |
2007 |
Koronowo |
KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO |
|
8 |
Monika |
Brygman |
1986 |
Koronowo |
KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO |
|
9 |
Maciej |
Bukowski |
1986 |
Inowrocław |
RollaSpeedTeam |
|
10 |
Amelia |
Burska |
2007 |
Bydgoszcz |
Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz |
|
11 |
Nadia |
Burska |
2007 |
Bydgoszcz |
Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz |
|
12 |
Michał |
Chaberski |
1974 |
Bydgoszcz |
ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ |
|
13 |
Dariusz |
Chojecki |
1965 |
Bydgoszcz |
ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ |
|
14 |
Sebastian |
Ciborowski |
1970 |
Pisz |
KS SEBA-SPORT PISZ |
|
15 |
Małgorzata |
Derezińska |
1973 |
Sopot |
Roll4All |
|
16 |
Magdalena |
Dopierala |
1966 |
Bydgoszcz |
Onia Team |
|
17 |
Marcin |
Duda |
1980 |
Rozgarty |
Rolla Speed Team |
|
18 |
Ernest |
Filipiak |
1971 |
Poznań |
Skate2City |
|
19 |
Łukasz |
Flejszer |
1983 |
Gostynin |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy |
|
20 |
Dariusz |
Fundator |
1966 |
CIELE |
|
|
21 |
Anna |
Gołębiewska |
1991 |
Mrozów |
|
|
22 |
Bożena |
Gołecka |
1965 |
Bydgoszcz |
Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz |
|
23 |
Bartosz |
Graszka |
1981 |
Gdynia |
Roll4All |
|
24 |
Jakub |
Gruszka |
1984 |
Warszawa |
TN Biegówki Wesoła |
|
25 |
Julia |
Heinrich |
2007 |
Koronowo |
KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO |
|
26 |
Joanna |
Huber |
1982 |
Ciele |
|
|
27 |
Oskar |
Jaworski |
2007 |
Koronowo |
KS JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO |
|
28 |
Małgorzata |
Junka |
1971 |
Bydgoszcz |
Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz |
|
29 |
Jerzy |
Kanjerski |
1940 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
30 |
Daniel |
Kasprowicz |
1977 |
Wągrowiec |
Plichwyscig |
|
31 |
Tomasz |
Klimczewski |
1994 |
Pruszków |
|
|
32 |
Piotr |
Kokowski |
1968 |
Poznań |
PlichWyścig.PL |
|
33 |
Damian |
Kowalski |
1977 |
Warszawa |
obiegUWka UW |
|
34 |
Jacek |
Krajnik |
1969 |
Bydgoszcz |
Szybka Rolka Team |
|
35 |
Emilia |
Krajnik |
1972 |
Bydgoszcz |
Szybka Rolka Team |
|
36 |
Anna |
Krasuska |
1959 |
Elbląg |
KS Orzeł Elbląg |
|
37 |
Piotr |
Kusa |
1980 |
Bydgoszcz |
ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ |
|
38 |
Oliwia |
Kusa |
2007 |
Bydgoszcz |
ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ |
|
39 |
Wiktoria |
Kusa |
2007 |
Bydgoszcz |
ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ |
|
40 |
Radosław |
Kwiatkowski |
1987 |
Grudziądz |
Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz |
|
41 |
Lukasz |
Kwiatkowski |
1985 |
Bydgoszcz |
Klub Sportowy Jastrzębie Bydgoszcz |
|
42 |
Zuzia |
Lewandowska |
2007 |
Bydgoszcz |
Jastrzębie |
|
43 |
Jan |
Lorkowski |
1947 |
Bydgszcz |
|
|
44 |
Alicja |
Maciejewska |
1985 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
45 |
Wiktoria |
Marnocha |
2003 |
Inowrocław |
|
|
46 |
Joanna |
Marut |
1986 |
Zielonka |
|
|
47 |
Natalia |
Mitkowska |
1985 |
Koronowo |
|
|
48 |
Jerzy |
Morgalla |
1970 |
Rudy |
|
|
49 |
Bartosz |
Mrugała |
1988 |
Brzoza |
|
|
50 |
Jarek |
Mydlarski |
1977 |
Gdynia |
Roll4All |
|
51 |
Paweł |
Młynarkiewicz |
1984 |
Bydgoszcz |
ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ |
|
52 |
Jacek |
Naskręt |
1965 |
Poznań |
Kocham ludzi i rolki :) |
|
53 |
Ryszard |
Niewęgłowski |
1977 |
Gdańsk |
|
|
54 |
Jacek |
Priebe |
1967 |
Gniezno |
|
|
55 |
Robert |
Przychodniak |
1991 |
Pabianice |
Gatta Speed Skating |
|
56 |
Patrycja |
Puczyńska |
2007 |
Koronowo |
Jastrzębie Koronowo |
|
57 |
Barbara |
Rogowicz |
1988 |
Wrocław |
|
|
58 |
Kacper |
Sawicki |
1991 |
Prądocin |
|
|
59 |
Monika |
Siminska |
1982 |
Inowrocław |
|
|
60 |
Przemysław |
Sitko |
1979 |
Łochowice |
ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ |
|
61 |
Krzysztof |
Skiera |
1976 |
Bydgoszcz |
ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ |
|
62 |
Bartosz |
Sobczyński |
1983 |
Tczew |
|
|
63 |
Mirosław |
Soczomski |
1965 |
Zgorzelec |
Edi team Zgorzelec |
|
64 |
Kinga |
Stachowska |
1981 |
Osielsko |
|
|
65 |
Natalia |
Stachowska |
2000 |
Mrocza |
|
|
66 |
Mariuszek |
Stasiak |
1987 |
Bydgoszcz |
ROLLTEAM BYDGOSZCZ |
|
67 |
Rafał |
Szmyt |
1991 |
Zakrzewo |
|
|
68 |
Jaroslaw |
Szymczyk |
1973 |
Bydgoszcz |
Szybka Rolka |
|
69 |
Angelika |
Szymczyk |
1973 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
70 |
Małgorzata |
Tokarz |
1994 |
Gdańsk |
|
|
71 |
Łukasz |
Warchoł |
1982 |
Warszawa |
BOGDANCA SPEED TEAM |
|
72 |
Iwona |
Wrzosek |
1984 |
Białe Błota |
|
|
73 |
Sebastian |
Wypych |
1976 |
Kraków |
KKSW Krak |
|
74 |
Lesław |
Zalewski |
1990 |
Gdańsk |
|
|
75 |
Aneta |
Zelik |
1988 |
Warszawa |
|
|
76 |
Alicja |
Zenel |
1996 |
Mąkowarsko |
KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO |
|
77 |
Tomasz |
Zenel |
1988 |
Mąkowarsko |
KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO |
|
78 |
Nikodem |
Zenel |
2007 |
Mąkowarsko |
KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE KORONOWO |
|
79 |
julian |
ziółkowski |
1967 |
Gdańsk |
Stowarzyszenie Wrotkarskie Gdańskie Lwy |
|