1 |
Agata |
Balcerzak |
1991 |
Pieńsk |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
2 |
Stanislaw |
Biedronski |
1960 |
Bogatynia |
Izery Bogatynia |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
3 |
Grzegorz |
Bielecki |
1976 |
Legnica |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
4 |
Marcin |
Bieniek |
1981 |
Pieńsk |
Edi team Zgorzelec |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
5 |
Marcin |
Biernacki |
1985 |
Żagań |
Cali Cafe Żagań |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
6 |
Ewa |
Brac |
1976 |
Ruszòw |
|
tak |
bieg 5km |
|
7 |
Paweł |
Brac |
1979 |
Ruszów |
|
tak |
bieg 10km |
|
8 |
Weronika |
Burda |
1985 |
Ruszow |
|
tak |
bieg 5km |
|
9 |
Michał |
Błoński |
1989 |
Żagań |
34 Brygada Kawalerii Pancernej |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
10 |
Miłosz |
Chmielewski |
1987 |
Görlitz |
DZG RUNNERS ZGORZELEC |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
11 |
Marek |
Cichocki |
1988 |
Czerwona Woda |
Edi team Zgorzelec |
tak |
bieg 5km |
|
12 |
Tomasz |
Cieślak |
1976 |
Lubań |
Be Active Leśna |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
13 |
Krzysztof |
Cioch |
1984 |
Lubań |
Się wjeżdża!!! |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
14 |
Rafał |
Ciupak |
1980 |
Leśna |
Be Active Leśna |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
15 |
Tadeusz |
Czaban |
1977 |
Lubań |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
16 |
Daniel |
Czajka |
1987 |
Lubań |
Tri Complex Lubań |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
17 |
Józef |
Czarnecki |
1950 |
Gryfów Śląski |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
18 |
Sylwia |
Dąbrowska |
1985 |
Polkowice |
Sówkowcy |
nie |
marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
|
19 |
Marek |
Dańków |
1978 |
Bolesławiec |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
20 |
Krzysztof |
Dobrowolski |
1983 |
Sulików |
DZG RUNNERS ZGORZELEC |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
21 |
Irena |
Drejws |
1973 |
Stary Węgliniec |
|
tak |
marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
|
22 |
Jacek |
Duszyński |
1970 |
Zgorzelec |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
23 |
Małgorzata |
Dyl |
1974 |
Uniegoszcz |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
24 |
Kamila |
Fierkowicz |
1995 |
Świeradów-Zdrój |
Świeradów-Zdrój Górskie Uzdrowisko |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
25 |
TERESA |
FIERKOWICZ |
1965 |
Świeradów-Zdrój |
Świeradów-Zdrój Górskie Uzdrowisko |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
26 |
Rafał |
Fiszer |
1994 |
Iłowa |
|
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
27 |
Daniel |
Fojna |
1979 |
Lwowek Slaski |
|
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
28 |
iwona |
garlińska |
1979 |
Lubań |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
29 |
Kamila |
Gieba |
1984 |
Czerwona Woda |
|
tak |
marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
|
30 |
Leszek |
Gojżewski |
1980 |
Lubań |
Dynamic Lubań |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
31 |
Amelia |
Górna |
1973 |
Osiecznica |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
32 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1987 |
Iłowa |
34BKPanc |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
33 |
Rafał |
Hnitecki |
1980 |
Zgorzelec |
Edi team Zgorzelec |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
34 |
Fabian |
Janaszak |
1976 |
Węgliniec |
|
tak |
bieg 10km |
|
35 |
Piotr |
Kaczmarczyk |
1984 |
Świeradów-Zdrój |
Świeradów-Zdrój Górskie Uzdrowisko |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
36 |
Wioletta |
Kapral |
1981 |
Zgorzelec |
|
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
37 |
Rafał |
Kapral |
1979 |
Zgorzelec |
|
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
38 |
MARCIN |
KAPŁON |
1983 |
SOBOTA |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
39 |
Wioletta |
Kata |
1971 |
Przejęsław |
Fit Style Zone |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
40 |
Jakub |
Kazimir |
1994 |
Gozdnica |
Biegając z Wilkami |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
41 |
Paweł |
Kircuń |
1975 |
Wrocław |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
42 |
Leszek |
Konarski |
1957 |
Leśna |
|
nie |
marsz Nordic Walking 10km |
|
43 |
Wojciech |
Konopski |
1964 |
Lubań |
|
nie |
marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
|
44 |
Eliza |
Koszyk |
1994 |
Kraków |
|
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
45 |
Elżbieta |
Kowalewska |
1982 |
Zgorzelec |
Edi team Zgorzelec |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
46 |
Natalia |
Kowcz |
1990 |
Zagrodno |
|
nie |
marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
|
47 |
Ewa |
Kołodziej |
1971 |
Miłkowice |
brak |
nie |
marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
|
48 |
Andrzej |
Kołodziej |
1970 |
Miłkowice |
KS Active Uran |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
49 |
Radosław |
Kołtun |
1984 |
Polkowice |
Sówkowcy |
nie |
marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
|
50 |
Wiktor |
Kołtun |
2007 |
Lubin |
Sówkowcy |
nie |
marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
|
51 |
Klaudiusz |
Kras |
1979 |
Bogatynia |
|
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
52 |
Jakub |
Krupiński |
1984 |
Zgorzelec |
Edi Team |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
53 |
Krzysztof |
Krzeminski |
1987 |
Bolesławiec |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
54 |
Monika |
Kumelska |
1985 |
Lubań |
Be Active Leśna |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
55 |
Rafał |
Kunicki |
1971 |
Zgorzelec |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
56 |
Małgorzata |
Kurek |
1975 |
Miłkowice |
|
nie |
marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
|
57 |
Krzysztof |
Kurek |
1969 |
Miłkowice |
KS Active Uran |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
58 |
Alicja |
Kusiak |
1978 |
Jagodzin |
|
tak |
bieg 5km |
|
59 |
Marek |
Kuternozinski |
1982 |
Ruszow |
|
tak |
bieg 5km |
|
60 |
Daniel |
Kwiatkowski |
1985 |
Pisarzowice |
|
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
61 |
Jacek |
Lenart |
1970 |
Zgorzelec |
Edi team Zgorzelec |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
62 |
Mateusz |
Maćków |
1991 |
Czerwona Woda |
|
tak |
bieg 5km |
|
63 |
Marcin |
Majowski |
1978 |
Lubin |
Drużyna dobrej energiii |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
64 |
Grzegorz |
Malewicz |
1982 |
Lubań |
Kolka Team Lubań |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
65 |
Kazimierz |
Marszałek |
1974 |
Czerniawa-Zdrój |
Świeradów-Zdrój Górskie Uzdrowisko |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
66 |
Arkadiusz |
Medyński |
1992 |
Kraków |
4Tri Team |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
67 |
Agnieszka |
Mielnik |
1973 |
Zgorzelec |
|
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
68 |
Michał |
Mirek |
2005 |
Bogatynia |
Izery Bogatynia |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
69 |
Dorota |
Misiak |
1985 |
Osiecznica |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
70 |
Artur |
Misiak |
1982 |
Osiecznica |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
71 |
Grzegorz |
Misiewicz |
1995 |
Sanice |
|
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
72 |
Elżbieta |
Mitkiewicz |
1951 |
Świeradów-Zdrój |
Świeradów-Zdrój Górskie Uzdrowisko |
nie |
marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
|
73 |
Przemysław |
Miłoszewski |
1973 |
Bogatynia |
Izery Bogatynia |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
74 |
Krzysztof |
Mscichowski |
1979 |
Jagodzin |
|
tak |
bieg 10km |
|
75 |
Kinga |
Muzyka |
1996 |
Zgorzelec |
|
nie |
marsz Nordic Walking 5km |
|
76 |
Mateusz |
Muzyka |
1994 |
Zgorzelec |
|
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
77 |
Zbigniew |
Namiota |
1960 |
Zawidów |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
78 |
Grzegorz |
Narajewski |
1970 |
Tylice |
Edi team Zgorzelec |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
79 |
MONIKA |
NAWROCKA |
1990 |
Gierałtów |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
80 |
Tomasz |
Nawrocki |
1987 |
Gierałtów |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
81 |
Mirek |
Nowak |
1994 |
Sobolice |
|
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
82 |
Aneta |
Oleksiuk |
1984 |
Zgorzelec |
CZORTY TEAM ZGORZELEC |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
83 |
Waldemar |
Pakiet |
1966 |
Świeradów-Zdrój |
Świeradów-Zdrój Górskie Uzdrowisko |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
84 |
LESZEK |
PANACHEDA |
1962 |
BOGATYNIA |
GORNE ŁUŻYCE BOGATYNIA |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
85 |
Przemysław |
Pastuchewicz |
1977 |
Gryfów Śląski |
Be Active Leśna |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
86 |
Elżbieta |
Pilarska |
1951 |
Bogatynia |
Izery Bogatynia |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
87 |
Ryszard |
Pilarski |
1953 |
Bogatynia |
Izery Bogatynia |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
88 |
Agnieszka |
Pisarek-Grzesiak |
1978 |
Bolesławiec |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
89 |
Andrzej |
Prawelski |
1976 |
Zgorzelec |
Edi team Zgorzelec |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|
90 |
Renata |
Przeworska |
1980 |
Zgorzelec |
niezrzeszona |
nie |
marsz Nordic Walking 10km |
|
91 |
Zbigniew |
Pstrak |
1981 |
Leśna |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
92 |
Tomasz |
Rudnik |
1973 |
ZGORZELEC |
Edi team Zgorzelec |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
93 |
Mirosław |
Ryś |
1970 |
Bogatynia |
Izery Bogatynia |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
94 |
Andrzej |
Skopek |
1994 |
Świeradów Zdrój |
Świeradów-Zdrój Górskie Uzdrowisko |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
95 |
Daniel |
Sompolski |
1982 |
Warszawa |
|
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
96 |
Piotr |
Sroczek |
1981 |
Węgliniec |
bułka z salcesonem |
tak |
bieg 10km |
|
97 |
Kamil |
Stefański |
1991 |
Czerwona Woda |
|
tak |
bieg 10km |
|
98 |
Lidia |
Stelzer |
1979 |
Lubań |
Dynamic Lubań |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
99 |
Damian |
Strugała |
1988 |
Zawidów |
TWARDZIELE TEAM BOGATYNIA |
nie |
bieg 10km |
|
100 |
Sylwia |
Suszko |
1985 |
Lubin |
Drużyna Dobrej Energii |
nie |
bieg 5km |
|