Lista startowa - Bieg Podkowy - rywalizacja dzieci

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
1 Aleksander Kaźmierczak 2018 Popowo Kościelne
2 Wiktoria Kłosowska 2013 Skoki
3 Wiktoria Jaśkowiak 2015 Skoki
4 Marcelina Roszak 2018 Sława Wielkopolska
5 Aleksander CZARNECKI 2011 SKOKI
6 Liwia Kopydłowska 2016 Wągrowiec
7 Alex Klonowski 2016 Potrzanowo
8 Alan Sawczuk 2013 Dzwonowo Leśne
9 Kacper Matuszczak 2017 Skoki
10 Stasiu Rzepka 2016 Jabłkowo
11 Jan Michalski 2012 Skoki
12 Alicja Nitzke 2015 Czerwonak
13 Gabriela Giersig 2019 Skoki
14 Wiktor Mardziołek 2022 Skoki
15 Marcel Herot 2014 Potrzanowo
16 Emilia Łuczkowiak 2018 Wągrowiec
17 Gosia Roguszka 2015 Skoki
18 Natalia Oleksik 2016 Rościnno
19 Adam Jelinek 2014 Skoki
20 Amelia Szymańska - Janowiak 2016 Skoki
21 Tadeusz Błachowiak 2021 Skoki
22 Kacper Ewertowski 2016 Komorniki
23 Dawid Jankowiak 2012 Murowana Goślina
24 Bartosz CZARNECKI 2017 SKOKI
25 Fabian Słomian 2016 Skoki
26 Alan Klonowski 2016 Potrzanowo
27 Wojciech Frankowski 2017 Sława Wlkp.
28 Hanna Matuszczak 2021 Skoki
29 Fabian Kuraszyk 2018 Skoki
30 Maksymilian Michalski 2013 Skoki
31 Maja Nitzke 2021 Czerwonak
32 Gabriel Piotrowski 2015 Pawłowo Skockie
33 Martyna Mikołajczak 2019 Skoki
34 Zosia Olejniczak 2013 Skoki
35 Iga Mizgajska 2015 Skoki
36 Jan Gągorek 2015 Wągrowiec
37 Jan Szymczak 2015 Skoki
38 Nikodem Dudek 2013 Skoki
39 Wojciech Stawujak 2021 Skoki
40 Tymon Ewertowski 2013 Komorniki
41 Oliwia Jankowiak 2014 Murowana Goślina
42 Bartosz Kawski 2011 Skoki
43 Antoni Budnik 2014 Skoki
44 Nela Wróblewska 2017 Wągrowiec
45 Jakub Bejma 2015 Skoki
46 Emilia Kamińska 2012 Wągrowiec
47 Aleksandra Berendt 2016 Potrzanowo
48 Gabriel Szymaś 2021 Skoki
49 Feliks Kuraszyk 2020 Skoki
50 Dorota Maćkowska 2017 Dziewcza Struga
51 Bruno Pluciński 2018 Skoki
52 CYPRIAN Krych 2018 Skoki
53 Jakub Tuszyński 2015 Poznań
54 Kornelia Springer 2015 Potrzanowo
55 Kamil Łuczak 2015 Skoki
56 Zuzanna Deminiak 2019 Potrzanowo
57 Lidia Oleksik 2018 Rościnno
58 Maksymilian Dudek 2020 Skoki
59 Julia Wróblewska 2020 Skoki
60 Alicja Becker 2016 Potrzanowo
61 Marcel Paczkowski 2015 Sława Wielkopolska
62 Marcelina Fidos 2017 Skoki
63 Aleksandra Przybysz 2016 Skoki
64 Lilianna Głomb 2020 Potrzanowo
65 Antonina Kamińska 2016 Wągrowiec
66 Borys Walczak 2014 Kórnik
67 Natan Bąk 2017 Skoki
68 Franciszek Bednarek 2009 Poznań
69 Blanka Koperska 2015 Skoki
70 Zofia Plucińska 2019 Skoki
71 Stanisław Krych 2022 Skoki
72 Martyna Kubicka 2017 Skoki
73 Stanislaw Springer 2015 Potrzanowo
74 Józef Patelski 2013 Łosiniec
75 Kacper Deminiak 2016 Potrzanowo
76 Maria Szymczak 2012 Skoki
77 Maja Jankowska 2019 Skoki
78 Zosia Słomiany 2017 Kiszkowo
79 Ada Becker 2018 Potrzanowo
80 Klara Paczkowska 2017 Sława Wielkopolska
81 Martyna Fidos 2017 Skoki
82 Stanisław Przybysz 2011 Skoki
83 Eryk Głomb 2018 Potrzanowo
84 Adam Zdanowski 2015 Skoki
85 Leon Berendt 2018 Potrzanowo
86 Nadia Bąk 2015 Skoki
87 Kacper Jurga 2016 Skoki
88 Zosia Mielcarek 2017 Potrzanowo
89 Marcel Gruszka 2018 Skoki
90 Mikołaj KUBICKI 2016 SKOKI
91 Aleksander Maciejewski 2019 Skoki
92 Pola Kamińska 2019 Skoki
93 Wanda Patelska 2014 Łosiniec
94 Oliwia Rosenbeiger 2015 Sławica
95 Lena Krakowska 2016 Komorniki
96 Dawid Słomiany 2013 Kiszkowo
97 Zosia Kaźmierczak 2018 Rogoźno
98 Franciszek Jóźwiak 2021 SKOKI
99 Julia Zawieja 2019 Naklo nad Notecią
100 Piotr Grośty 2016 Skoki

Strony