1 |
Magdalena |
Bachmatiuk-Węgrzyn |
1986 |
Chodzież |
Polski Związek Sportu Niesłyszących |
|
2 |
Rafał |
Bączkowski |
1973 |
Chodzież |
PCHRUN |
|
3 |
Katarzyna |
Baryczkowska |
1978 |
Czarnków |
KAMA RUN Akademia Biegowa Czarnków |
|
4 |
Iwona |
Bielejewska |
1970 |
Czarnków |
|
|
5 |
Mariusz |
Bielejewski |
1969 |
Czarnków |
|
|
6 |
Artur |
Bombelczyk |
1974 |
Czarnków |
KAMA RUN Akademia Biegowa Czarnków |
|
7 |
Janina |
Brzezińska |
2000 |
Chodzież |
Szkoła Podstawowa w Oleśnicy |
|
8 |
Filip |
Chmielewski |
1994 |
Chodzież |
|
|
9 |
Danuta |
Czarnecka |
1967 |
Chodzież |
Przedszkole Olesnica |
|
10 |
Janusz |
Czyż |
1977 |
Budzyń |
Budzyńskie Dziki |
|
11 |
Jerzy |
Drożdż |
1958 |
Piła |
|
|
12 |
Anna |
Duda-Nowicka |
1981 |
Kcynia |
Urząd biega - Kcynia |
|
13 |
Magdalena |
Długa |
1984 |
Złotów |
Team Terminator Run |
|
14 |
Andrzej |
Fabiański |
1996 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
15 |
Anna |
Fengier |
1979 |
Chodzież |
|
|
16 |
Jakub |
Filipiak |
1992 |
Osiek nad Notecią |
|
|
17 |
Daniel |
Fórman |
1974 |
Chodzież |
PCH_RUN/ FURIA_TEAM |
|
18 |
Rozalia |
Gapska |
1998 |
Pęckowo |
Biegacze Józefa Noji |
|
19 |
Bogdan |
Gapski |
1965 |
Pęckowo |
Biegacze Józefa Noji |
|
20 |
Stefania |
Geisler |
1972 |
Chodzież |
|
|
21 |
Monika |
Gierczak |
1991 |
Gołańcz |
Chodzieskie Stowarzyszenie Patriotyczne |
|
22 |
Paulina |
Gintrowska |
1989 |
Trzcianka |
Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka |
|
23 |
Rafał |
Glegoła |
1984 |
Trzcianka |
Albatros aluminium |
|
24 |
Katarzyna |
Grabowska |
1986 |
Chodzież |
PCH_RUN |
|
25 |
Mikołaj |
Głąb |
1989 |
Strzelęcin |
|
|
26 |
Ewa |
Hałas |
1980 |
Kcynia |
#Team Run Gołańcz |
|
27 |
Tomasz |
Hepner |
1988 |
Studzieniec |
Phoenix GVT Team |
|
28 |
Jagoda |
Jagodzińska |
1998 |
Chodzież |
|
|
29 |
Patrycja |
Jelińska |
1988 |
Piła |
|
|
30 |
Honorata |
Jęśko |
1971 |
Trzcianka |
Wolf Box |
|
31 |
Daria |
Kasztarynda |
1988 |
Chodzież |
Chodzieskie Towarzystwo Rowerowe |
|
32 |
Marcin |
Kaźmierski |
1983 |
Chodzież |
PCH_RUN |
|
33 |
Agnieszka |
Kemnitz |
1982 |
Kcynia |
#Team Run Gołańcz |
|
34 |
Dariusz |
Klimas |
1965 |
Chodzież |
Chodzieskie Stowarzyszenie Patriotyczne |
|
35 |
Marcin |
Kończak |
1980 |
Margonin |
AKTYWNY MARGONIN |
|
36 |
Darek |
Kosiorek |
1967 |
Kórnik |
|
|
37 |
Krzysztof |
Kozikowski |
1978 |
Szamotuły |
KB Szamotuły |
|
38 |
Kamila |
Kubińska |
1985 |
Osiek nad Notecią |
Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek |
|
39 |
Krystian |
Kucner |
1992 |
Szamocin |
|
|
40 |
Małgorzata |
Laskowska |
1976 |
Chodzież |
PCH_RUN |
|
41 |
Tadeusz |
Lasota |
2006 |
Studzieniec |
Chodzieskie Stowarzyszenie Patriotyczne |
|
42 |
Daniel |
Lasota |
1975 |
Chodzież |
Lok Chodzież |
|
43 |
Waldemar |
Lasota |
1982 |
Piła |
|
|
44 |
Przemysław |
Lasota |
1978 |
Studzieniec |
Chodzieskie Stowarzyszenie Patriotyczne |
|
45 |
Maciej |
Lochyński |
1980 |
Chodzież |
|
|
46 |
LUKAS |
LUKA |
1979 |
Chodzież |
Chodzieskie Towarzystwo Rowerowe |
|
47 |
Joanna |
Maćkowiak |
2000 |
Chodzież |
Szkoła Podstawowa w Oleśnicy |
|
48 |
Łukasz |
Maćkowiak |
1982 |
Szamocin |
Zabiegany Szamocin/ Polarni Szamocin |
|
49 |
Kinga |
Mantey |
2004 |
Chodzież |
|
|
50 |
Jacek |
Melon |
1976 |
Jastrowie |
Run Goku Team |
|
51 |
Maciej |
Migdalczyk |
1982 |
Chodziez |
MiKaro Team / Lodożercy Chodzież |
|
52 |
Jakub |
Mikołajczyk |
2008 |
Chodzież |
Klub sportowy Gontyniec Chodzież |
|
53 |
Wioleta |
Minga |
1988 |
Biały Bór |
|
|
54 |
Marta |
Nowak |
1987 |
Chodzież |
PCH_RUN |
|
55 |
Karol |
Orchowicz |
1986 |
Chodzież |
|
|
56 |
Basia |
Pawłowska |
2000 |
Chodzież |
Szkoła Podstawowa w Oleśnicy |
|
57 |
Dorota |
Pawłowska |
1976 |
Chodzież |
PCH_RUN |
|
58 |
Ewa |
Peksa |
1979 |
Kobylec |
|
|
59 |
Lidia |
Piszczek |
1990 |
Czarnków |
|
|
60 |
Alina |
Promińska |
1979 |
Studzieniec |
PROMYKI Team |
|
61 |
Marek |
Promiński |
1977 |
Studzieniec |
PROMYKI Team |
|
62 |
Rafał |
Przespolewski |
1975 |
Studzieniec |
|
|
63 |
Paulina |
Przewoźniak |
1984 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
Tarnowo Podgórne Biega |
|
64 |
Irek |
Rewers |
1975 |
Chodzież |
PCH_RUN |
|
65 |
Agnieszka |
Rewers |
1987 |
Wyszyny |
|
|
66 |
Joanna |
Rolniczak |
1980 |
Trzcianka |
|
|
67 |
Dominik |
Romanowski |
2002 |
Rogoźno |
|
|
68 |
Kacper |
Ryszczyński |
2006 |
Chodzież |
|
|
69 |
Jusia |
Skibińska |
1978 |
Studzieniec |
PCH_RUN |
|
70 |
Luki |
Skibiński |
1976 |
Studzieniec |
PCH_RUN |
|
71 |
Patryk |
Sopata |
1995 |
Drezdenko |
Biegacze Józefa Noji |
|
72 |
Paweł |
Stefaniak |
1980 |
Studzieniec |
Szkoła Podstawowa w Oleśnicy |
|
73 |
Lidia |
Stempniak-Lechowicz |
1983 |
Szamocin |
CBL Szsmocin/WłóczyKije Szamocin |
|
74 |
Marta |
Stokłosa |
1983 |
Oleśnica 3 |
|
|
75 |
Robert |
Światły |
1967 |
Chodzież |
LODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ |
|
76 |
Mariusz |
Szewczak |
1973 |
Chodzież |
PCH_RUN |
|
77 |
Patryk |
Szulc |
1991 |
Chodzież |
Destroy Or Be Destroyed |
|
78 |
Adam |
Teda |
1978 |
Margonin |
|
|
79 |
Adam |
Tuński |
1980 |
Trzcianka |
|
|
80 |
Alicja |
Wachowiak |
2000 |
Chodzież |
Szkoła Podstawowa w Oleśnicy |
|
81 |
Angelika |
Wachowicz |
1996 |
Chodzież |
PCH_RUN |
|
82 |
Małgorzata |
Walczak |
1978 |
Chodzież |
PCH_RUN |
|
83 |
Tomasz |
Walczak |
1974 |
Chodzież |
PCH_RUN |
|
84 |
Kacper |
Walczak |
2005 |
Chodzież |
|
|
85 |
Kinga |
Wierciak |
1992 |
Ujście |
Team Ujście |
|
86 |
Maciej |
Wołyński |
1989 |
Morzewo |
|
|
87 |
Jakub |
Wylegała |
2007 |
Rataje |
PCH_RUN |
|
88 |
Wojciech |
Łaszcz |
1963 |
Piła |
JA i TY TO MY PIŁA |
|
89 |
Magdalena Maria |
Łochowicz |
1974 |
Chodzież |
|
|