Lista startowa - VI BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
901 Julita Prokop 1997 Dopiewiec Przedszkole Leśne Duszki w Zakrzewie
902 Tomasz Prokopowicz 1984 POZNAŃ
903 Maja Prusinowska 2016 Kórnik
904 Kinga Prusinowska 1985 Kory
905 Jan Prusinowski 2017 Kórnik
906 Stanisław Przybylak 1946 Poznań Przybylakteam
907 Sznupka Przybylska 2014 Poznań
908 Danuta Przybylska 1962 Poznań
909 Kalina Przybylska 1986 Poznań
910 Zbigniew Przybylski 1960 Poznań
911 Kacper Przybył 2010 Zalasewo
912 Anna Przysuszyńska 2006 Poznań
913 Szymon Przywecki 1989 Chomęcice Poznań Hussars
914 Patryk Puwałowski 2010 Swarzędz
915 Edyta Pyra 1979 Środa WLkp.
916 Agnieszka Pytka 1978 Swarzedz
917 Maciej Płowens 1979 Poznań
918 Marcin Rabiza 1996 Poznań
919 Justyna Raj 1979 Zakrzewo
920 Zuzanna Rajewska 2010 Poznań
921 Martyna Rakowska 1995 Szamotuły
922 Aleksandra Ratajczak 1984 Zalasewo Medicover Runners
923 Grzegorz Ratajczak 1971 Poznań
924 Katarzyna Ratajczak 1982 Poznań
925 Jan Ratajczak 2010 Poznań
926 Wojciech Raus 1984 Granowo DIETETYK KAROLINA KACZOR
927 Monika Remlein 1979 Czapury
928 Krzysztof Rodak 2005 Poznań
929 Karolina Rogalska 1980 Murowana Goślina
930 Monika Rogalska 1978 Szczytniki
931 Hubert Rogalski 2011 Szczytniki ZSO nr 2
932 Paweł Rok 1979 Biedrusko
933 ANNA ROSE 1977 koziegłowy
934 Jagoda Rosenbeiger 2009 Poznań
935 Aleksandra Rosińska 1987 Poznań DKSC Dzika Kaczka
936 MAŁGORZATA ROSIŃSKA 1982 POZNAŃ
937 Cezary Rosiński 1988 Poznań DKSC Dzika Kaczka
938 Alicja Roszak 2010 Biedrusko
939 Lidia Różycka 1966 Tarnowo Podgórne
940 Anna Rucińska-Górska 1977 Poznań
941 Mateusz Rudowicz 1988 Poznań
942 Paulina Rusinek 1983 Poznań
943 Aleksandra Russ 1972 Osielsko
944 Małgorzata Russ 1995 Osielsko
945 Justyna Rutka 1976 Lusówko
946 Maria Rutka 2002 Lusówko
947 Marta Rutkowska 1982 Gorzów Wlkp
948 Izabela Rutkowska 2014 Gorzów Wielkopolski
949 Roch Rutkowski 2011 Poznań
950 Tomasz Rutkowski 1984 Poznań
951 Patrycja Rybak 1994 Poznań
952 Przemysław Rybarczyk 1982 Zalasewo
953 Maja Rybarczyk 2010 Zalasewo
954 Paulina Rybarska 2013 Luboń
955 Adam Rychlewski 1985 Zakrzewo
956 Łucja Rząsa 1998 Poznań Poznań Hussars Ladies
957 Elzbieta Rzepecka 1978 Poznań
958 Małgorzata Rzepecka 2009 Poznań
959 Anna Rzymkowska 1988 Kliny
960 Tatsiana Safonava 1986 Poznań
961 Wiktoria Sakowska 2010 Zalasewo
962 Grzegorz Sarnowski 1985 Poznań
963 Karolina Sawczuk 1975 Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto)
964 Ada Sawińska 2009 Poznań
965 Daria Sawińska 1977 Poznań
966 Anna Schmidt 1983 Biedrusko Piątkowo na Biegowo
967 Anna Schoepe 1979 Koziegłowy
968 Wiktor Schoepe 2007 Koziegłowy
969 Igor Schoepe 2013 Koziegłowy
970 Daria Sędzicka 1988 Poznań
971 Amanda Sekulski 2008 Rosnówko
972 Lena Sekuterska 2011 Poznań
973 Grzegorz Sekuterski 1976 Poznań
974 Ewa Seliga 1961 Poznań
975 Ryszard Serafin 1965 Szamotuły
976 Aleksandra Serafin 1994 Szamotuły
977 Sebastian Siebert 1996 Poznań Computacenter Running Team
978 Emilia Siedlecka 1986 suchy las
979 Adam Siejka 2011 Poznań
980 Lena Sieńko 2010 Kamionki
981 Dariusz Sienniak 1969 Skórzewo Kangur Skórzewo
982 Bernadeta Siepielska 1970 Poznań
983 Kajetan Siepielska 2005 Poznań
984 Emilia Sierżant 2013 Luboń
985 Marcin Sierżant 1985 Luboń
986 Hanna Sinica 2010 Biedrusko
987 Agnieszka Sipa 2018 Suchy Las
988 Ewelina Sipa 1991 Suchy Las
989 Dominika Siwik 1992 Poznań
990 Kacper Sklepik 2010 Biedrusko
991 Kacper Sklepik 2010 Biedrusko
992 Marta Skotarczak 1982 Biedrusko
993 Amelia Skotarczak 2010 Biedrusko
994 Katarzyna Skowrońska 1961 Dopiewiec
995 Anna Skołuda 1979 Pobiedziska GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
996 Krzysztof Skrzypczak 1983 Gowarzewo Solo manolo
997 Liwia Skrzypczak 2005 MUROWANA Goślina
998 Michał Skrzypczak 1976 Poznań
999 Justyna Skrzypczak 1984 Gowarzewo Tulce biegają
1000 Joanna Skrzypczynska 1979 Zalasewo

Strony