Lista startowa - VI BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
801 Fabian Nowak 2010 Zalasewo
802 Marta Nowak 1980 Pobiedziska NovakiTeam
803 Natalia Nowak 1989 Mosina
804 Izabela Nowicka-Błaszczyk 1980 Poznań parkrun Lasek Marceliński
805 Mariusz Nowicki 1978 Koziegłowy
806 Paulina Nuckowska 1975 Luboń
807 Dominika Nyga 1989 Swarzędz JestemOdRomka
808 Tomasz Nykiel 2010 Poznań
809 Piotr Olbryś 1974 Gruszczyn
810 Anna Olejniczak 1980 Poznań
811 Anna Olejniczak 1985 Poznań
812 Joanna Olejniczak 1976 Plewiska
813 Jakub Olejniczak 2015 Poznań
814 Violetta Olejniczak 1973 Miłosław
815 Ania Opalińska 1980 Tulce
816 Renata Opitz 1968 Luboń
817 Tomasz Ordza 1988 Dąbrówka Zabiegani Nauczyciele
818 Nikodem Orwat 2009 Biedrusko
819 Franciszek Orłowski 2010 Poznań
820 Marcin Orłowski 1981 Poznań
821 Helena Osińska 2013 POZNAŃ
822 Franciszek Osiński 2007 Poznań
823 PIOTR OSIŃSKI 1978 POZNAŃ
824 Aleksandra Osip-Krystek 1981 Poznań
825 Beata Ożańska 1977 KAMIONKI
826 Wiktoria Ożańska 2009 KAMIONKI
827 Anna Oziemkowska 1973 Poznań
828 Halina Pacek 2008 Poznań
829 Franciszek Pacek 2010 Poznań
830 Agnieszka Pachciarek 2015 Poznań
831 Ewa Pachciarek 1980 Poznań
832 Alek Pachliński 2001 Poznań Klub na Fali
833 Anna Paczyńska 1969 Mosina
834 Monika Pająk 1980 Poznań
835 Igor Palacz 2010 Miękowo
836 Anna Papierska 1987 Luboń
837 Aleksandra Parowicz 1948 Poznań Klub Cybinka
838 Tomasz Pawelec 1988 Dopiewo
839 Julia Pawelska 2005 Poznań
840 Radosław Pawlaczyk 1993 Poznań
841 Blanka Pawlak 2012 Czołowo
842 Violetta Pawlak 1965 Kórnik
843 Izabella Pawlak 1960 Słupca
844 Jarosław Pawlak 1959 Słupca
845 Malwina Pawlak 1985 Kórnik
846 Magdalena Pawlicka 1992 Czmoń
847 Bartosz Pawlicki 1991 Czmoń
848 Agnieszka Pawlikowska 2002 Poznań
849 Karol Pawlikowski 2006 Poznań
850 Violetta Pawłowska 1972 Rosnówko
851 Kamil Pazik 1989 Poznań
852 Kamil Pałka 1985 Borówiec Team Supremo
853 Małgorzata Pelowska 1968 Poznań Spartanie Dzieciom
854 Dariusz Pełka 1965 Poznań
855 Patrycja Piątek 1995 Poznań Computacenter Running Team
856 Monika Piechaczyk 1987 Poznanń
857 Maria Piechnik 1981 Pobiedziska
858 Marek Piechowiak 1982 Poznań
859 Kinga Piechowiak 1996 Poznań
860 Paulina Piechowiak 1993 Rabowice
861 Monika Pieczyńska 1978 Koziegłowy
862 Andrzej Pietkiewicz 1979 Poznań
863 Adam Pietrowicz 1998 Jerzykowo
864 Karol Pietrusiak 2011 Palędzie
865 Michalina Pietrusiak 2014 Palędzie
866 Agnieszka Pietrusiak 1981 Palędzie
867 Angelika Pietrzak 1992 Poznań
868 Patrycja Pietrzak 2011 Biedrusko Zespół Szkół w Biedrusku
869 Kamila Pietrzak 1976 Poznań
870 Magdalena Pietrzak 1999 Poznań KS Poznań Hussars
871 Paweł Pietrzak 1974 Poznań
872 Anna Pietrzak 2010 Poznań
873 Wojciech Pigla 1985 Poznań
874 Adam Pijanowski 1987 Poznań
875 Paweł Pilecki 1990 Poznań
876 Antonina Piotrowska 2011 Poznań
877 Marta Piotrowska 1986 Poznań SPOC ServiceNow Experts
878 Lidia Piszczek 1990 Czarnków
879 Ewa Plecan 1988 Poznań
880 Radosław Pluciński 1989 Swarzędz Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie
881 Katarzyna Polak 1983 Zalasewo
882 Feliks Polak 2014 Zalasewo
883 Jan Polak 2011 Zalasewo
884 Bartosz Polanowski 1985 Zalasewo Fundacja Medicover
885 Maciej Polcyn 1996 Poznań Fajnie jak na kombajnie
886 Izabela Polok 1999 Poznań
887 Paulina Polok 1995 Poznań
888 Vladyslava Poltavtseva 1998 Poznań
889 Iwona Pomykalska 1977 Kostrzyn Gdzie ta meta
890 Anna Popadowska 1976 Poznan
891 Karolina Pospiech 1971 Poznań
892 Anna Pospieszna 2007 Rokietnica
893 Katarzyna Pospieszna 1978 Rokietnica
894 Filip Pozorski 2009 Daszewice
895 Marta Połczyńska - Święch 1979 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
896 Zbigniew Półtorak 1985 Zakrzewo Przedszkole Leśne Duszki w Zakrzewie
897 Laura Półtorak 2017 Zakrzewo Przedszkole Leśne Duszki w Zakrzewie
898 Michał Półtorak 2020 Zakrzewo Przedszkole Leśne Duszki w Zakrzewie
899 Marta Półtorak 1993 Poznań
900 Marek Prętki 1987 Poznań / Night Runners Poznań

Strony