Lista startowa - VI BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
701 Alina Mekheda 1994 Mosina
702 Maria Melewska 2010 Poznań
703 Joanna Meller 1981 Kruszewnia
704 Maja Meller 2016 Kruszewnia
705 Maksymilian Meller 2011 Kruszewnia
706 Adrian Meller 1980 Kruszewnia
707 Dorota Metler 1987 Koziegłowy
708 Małgorzata Meyer 1975 Zalasewo Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie
709 Marek Miądowicz 1977 Dopiewo #Mistrzowski Trening
710 Jakub Michalak 1992 Poznań
711 Andrzej Michalak 1975 Poznań
712 Monika Michalak 1990 Kamionki Kompania Piwowarska
713 Eliza Michalak 1983 Poznań
714 Piotr Michalak 1978 Poznań
715 Agata Michalak 1988 Luboń Team Supremo
716 Nina Michalak 2014 Poznań
717 Leon Michalak 2012 Poznań
718 Antonina Michalak 2009 Poznań
719 Matylda Michalczak 2010 Poznań
720 Barbara Michalczyk 2011 Luboń
721 Monika Michalczyk 1979 Luboń
722 Robert Michalczyk 1981 Luboń
723 Małgorzata Michalczyk 2013 Luboń
724 Natalia Michalewska 1984 Zakrzewo
725 Maja Michalska 2012 Zalasewo
726 Martyna Michalska 2011 Zalasewo
727 Krzysztof Michalski 2000 Poznan
728 Rafał Michalski 1987 Wiry Computacenter Running Team
729 Kamila Michaś 1990 Poznań
730 Piotr Michas 1973 Poznań
731 Szymon Michałowicz 2010 Swarzędz
732 Wiktoria Michałowska 2009 Przeźmierowo
733 Hanna Michniak 1976 Komorniki
734 Beata Michniewicz-Kaczmarek 1965 Poznan
735 Monika Mielcarek 1977 Czerwonak
736 Emilia Mielnik 2008 Poznań
737 Aleksander Mikos 2007 Biskupice
738 Julia Mikołajczak 2009 Poznań
739 Damian Mikołajczak 1991 Gądki #Mistrzowski Trening
740 Michał Mikołajczak 1983 Poznan
741 Michał Mikołajczak 1988 Słopanowo
742 Natalia Mikołajczak 1986 Słopanowo
743 Marcelina Mileszko 2011 Poznań
744 Julia Milkamanowicz 2010 Zalasewo
745 Mateusz Milkamanowicz 2008 Zalasewo
746 Renata Mińska 1975 Luboń
747 ALEKSANDER Miński 2007 Luboń
748 Remigiusz Miński 2001 Luboń
749 Angelika Mioduszewska 1978 Zalasewo
750 Alicja Mioduszewska 2010 Zalasewo
751 Paulina Misiek 1982 Poznań Ciastki.pz
752 Dorota Misiuda 1983 Poznań parkrun Lasek Marceliński
753 ewelina miszczuk 1974 wysoka kamieńska
754 Anastazja Miszczuk 2010 Poznań
755 Barbara Miszczuk 1977 Poznań
756 Monika Modrzyńska 1974 Przeźmierowo
757 Amelia Monikowska 2012 Daszewice
758 Wioleta Monikowska 1979 Daszewice Rada Rodziców SP Daszewice
759 Adam Monikowski 1976 Daszewice Rada Rodziców SP Daszewice
760 Mateusz Monikowski 2004 Daszewice
761 Małgorzata Monińska 1983 Poznan
762 Daria Moskalik 1989 Poznań
763 Joanna Mostowska 1984 Poznań
764 Krzysztof Motyliński 1980 Zalasewo Drużyna Motyli
765 Dominik Motyliński 2011 Zalasewo Drużyna Motyli
766 Piotr Motyliński 2012 Zalasewo Drużyna Motyli
767 Agnieszka Motylińskia 1979 Zalasewo
768 Agnieszka Możdżeń-Pokorska 1981 Dopiewiec
769 Betina Mrozewska 2016 Poznań
770 Marta Mrozewska 1989 Poznań
771 Sebastian Mrozewski 1982 Poznań
772 Anita Murawska 1975 Poznań
773 Mikołaj Mydlarz 2011 Zalasewo
774 Paweł Myszczyszyn 1967 Poznań MKS Sokół Poznań
775 Jarosław Młyńczak 1992 Poznań
776 Julia Nadolna 2012 Dąbrowa
777 Joanna Napierała 1982 Zalasewo
778 Krystyna Napierała 1966 Poznań
779 Magda Narożnowska 2010 Biedrusko
780 Pola Nawrocka 2018 Poznań
781 Wojciech Nawrocki 1990 Poznań
782 Monika Niedzielska 1981 Poznań parkrun Lasek Marceliński
783 Martyna Niedzielska 2006 Poznań parkrun Lasek Marceliński
784 Julia Niedzielska 2009 Poznań parkrun Lasek Marceliński
785 Gabriela Nosal 2003 Poznań
786 Karolina Nosek 1994 Poznań Computacenter Running Team
787 Marzena Nowacka 1973 Luboń
788 Krystian Nowacki 1995 Poznań
789 Jacek Nowaczyk 1977 Poznań
790 Alicja Nowaczyńska 1979 Poznań
791 Edyta Nowaczyńska 1982 Karłowice
792 Beata Nowak 1973 Poznań
793 Izabela Nowak 1970 Skórzewo
794 Patryk Nowak 2011 Pobiedziska NovakiTeam
795 Eryk Nowak 2012 Pobiedziska NovakiTeam
796 Adrian Nowak 1976 Pobiedziska NovakiTeam
797 Fabian Nowak 2010 Zalasewo
798 Marta Nowak 1980 Pobiedziska NovakiTeam
799 Natalia Nowak 1989 Mosina
800 Wiktoria Nowak 2001 Dopiewo

Strony