Lista startowa - VI BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
501 Iza Kostecka 1997 Zalasewo
502 Halina Kostecka 1951 Poznań
503 Patryk Kostecki 1983 Komorniki
504 Łukasz Koszczoł 1982 Poznań JOB IMPULSE POLSKA
505 Goran Koszko 2015 Dąbrowa
506 Zoja Koszko 2017 Dąbrowa Przedszkole
507 Marta Koszko 1981 Dąbrowa
508 Paweł Koszko 1980 Dąbrowa
509 Michał Kotecki 1986 Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto)
510 Elżbieta Kotowska 1977 Poznań
511 Marcin Kotowski 1979 Wągrowiec Mistrzowski Trening
512 Daria Kotyk 1991 Dąbrówka
513 Aleksandra Kotz 1983 Poznań
514 Dominik Kotz 2013 Mościenica K.S.S. Kotwica Kórnik
515 Zofia Kotz 2018 MoscienicA
516 Maciej Kowalewski 1978 Poznań Ognik Team
517 Iza Kowalska 1968 Poznań
518 Monika Kozdrowska 1974 Poznań
519 Marcin Kozera 2006 Duszniki Wielkopolskie
520 Małgorzata Kozicka 1981 Poznań SP 38 w Poznaniu
521 Filip Kozicki 2011 Poznań SP 38 w Poznaniu
522 Agnieszka Kozłowska 1983 Koziegłowy Mamy biegamy
523 Franciszek Kozłowski 2012 Mieczewo
524 Jacek Kozłowski 1973 Mieczewo
525 Jakub Kozłowski 2000 Rypin Klub na Fali
526 Ignacy Kozłowski 2011 Poznań
527 Dawid Kozłowski 2003 Mieczewo
528 Tomasz Kozłowski 1983 Poznań
529 Monika Kołodziejczyk 1976 Poznań
530 Marta Kołt 1980 Poznań
531 Magdalena Krajnik 1992 Toruń
532 Marta Krakowiak 1988 Poznań
533 Ania Kramarek 2004 Obra
534 MARIA KRAMER 2013 czapury RELEVE
535 MARTA KRAMER 1979 Czapury
536 JAN KRAMER 2011 czapury UKS Orlik Poznań
537 Marta Kraszka 1990 Luboń
538 Helena Krawczuk 2010 Poznań
539 Justyna Krawczyk 1997 Poznań Churroski
540 Katarzyna Krawicka 1988 Poznań Mali poznaniacy przedszkole nr 100
541 Katarzyna Kręcioch 1993 Poznań JOB IMPULSE POLSKA
542 Tadeusz Krenc 2019 Poznań
543 Bart Krist 1987 Poznan Panda Team
544 Anna Krist 1988 Poznan Panda Team
545 Zofia Krist 2017 Poznan Panda Team
546 Johannes Krist 2019 Poznan Panda Team
547 Bożena Król 1978 Poznań
548 Darek Król 1967 Świątniki Azyl Biegacza Sklep z Pasją/Wybiegać Marzenia Team
549 Izabela Kropidłowska 1986 Poznań
550 Bogusław Krowicki 1974 Suchy Las UKS GROT KOZIEGŁOWY
551 Bogusław Krowicki 1974 Suchy Las
552 Michał Kruczyk 2010 Rabowice
553 Jeremi Kruk 2010 Borówiec
554 Agnieszka Krukowska 1975 Poznań
555 Małgorzata Krukowska 1974 Poznan
556 Anna Krupa 1993 Poznań
557 Andżelika Krupińska 1991 Koziegłowy
558 Marcelina Kruszewska 2011 Szczytniki
559 Agnieszka Kruszewska 1976 Szczytniki
560 Konstancja Kruszewska 2014 Szczytniki
561 Artur Kruszewski 1975 Szczytniki
562 Marcin Krycoń 1989 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
563 Iwona Kryś 1980 Środa Wielkopolska
564 Magdalena Kryś 2010 Środa Wielkopolska
565 Hubert Krystek 2010 Poznań
566 Justyna Krysztofiak 1988 Poznań
567 Zofia Krzemień 2004 Siedlec
568 Joanna Krzemień-Rusche 1970 Swadzim
569 Aleksandra Krzemkowska 1993 Poznań
570 Izabela Krzewina 1990 Poznań
571 Maria Krzyśpiak 2010 Zalasewo
572 Daria Krzyszkowiak 1995 Poznań
573 Adrian Krzyżaniak 1984 Starczanowo
574 Adeiana Krzyżaniak 2018 Starczanowo
575 Magdalena Krzyżaniak-Piotrowska 1971 Poznań (Poznań-Nowe Miasto)
576 Jacek Krzyżanowski 1967 Poznań
577 Łukasz Krzyżański 1989 Stęszew KS Poznań Hussars
578 Agnieszka Krzyżostaniak 1993 Lusówko
579 Jędrzej Ksepka 2001 Poznań
580 Artur Kubat 1995 Poznań
581 Adam Kubat 1998 Poznań
582 Marianna Kubicka 2007 Poznań
583 Rafał Kubicki 1972 Łęczyca
584 Michał Kubski 1994 Poznań JOB IMPULSE POLSKA
585 Bartosz Kuc 2010 BIEDRUSKO
586 Radosław Kuchta 1976 Poznań
587 Nikodem Kuchta 2012 Poznań
588 Katarzyna Kujawa 1988 Kórnik
589 Alicja Kukla-Kowalska 1978 Lusówko #Mistrzowski Trening
590 Ilona Kuleta-Święch 1983 Poznań
591 Przemysław Kulon 2013 Zalasewo
592 Antonina Kulon 2014 Zalasewo
593 Joanna Kunkel 1985 Poznań Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Aleksandra Doby w Zalasewie
594 Monika Kupczak 1995 Buk Piekielnie Zgrani
595 Robert Kupczak 1968 Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza
596 Anna Kupczyk 1999 Poznań
597 Barbara Kupczyk 1963 Poznań
598 Iwona Kupiecka 1967 Słupca
599 Zofia Kupiecka 1948 Pyzdry
600 Weronika Kurant 2010 Biedrusko

Strony