Lista startowa - VI BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
401 Hana Kadzinska 2015 Jerzykowo
402 Jakub Kalinowski 1984 KALISZ KKS Kalisz
403 Patrycja Kamieńska 2001 Złotniki
404 Wiktoria Kamińska 2007 Poznań
405 Wojciech Kamiński 1972 Poznań
406 Adam Kamiński 2010 Biedrusko
407 Piotr Kamiński 1997 Poznań
408 Daria Kaniewska 1973 Poznań
409 Piotr Kapitańczyk 2010 Swarzędz
410 Jan Kapitańczyk 2006 Swarzędz
411 Szymon Karalus 2012 Zalasewo
412 Filip Karalus 2009 Zalasewo
413 Anna Karaś 1963 Poznan
414 Jacek Karaś 1979 Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Red Runner
415 Dominika Karasiak 1997 Poznań Mistrzowski Trening
416 Karolina Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak 1972 Koziegłowy Goślińskie Powsinogi
417 Alicja Kardyni 2009 Poznań
418 Adaś Karlic 2020 Poznan
419 Aleksandra Karlic 1985 Poznan
420 Staś Karlic 2018 Poznan
421 Kinga Karmelita 1996 Baborówko
422 Igor Karoń 1986 Poznań SPOC ServiceNow Experts
423 Ewa Katarzyna Kasierska 1948 Poznań parkun Lasek Marceliński / WKB META LUBLINIEC
424 Marcin Kasierski 1978 Poznań
425 Anna Kasjańska 1997 Poznań
426 Damian Kasprzak 1988 Dąbrowa
427 Antoni Kaszkowiak 2011 Garby Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Zalasewie
428 Stanisław Kaszkowiak 2014 Garby Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Zalasewie
429 Katarzyna Kaszuba Wieczorek 1979 Mosina
430 Oskar Kauwa 1994 Zalasewo
431 Krystyna Kaźmierczak 1989 Napachanie
432 Anita Kaźmierowska 1975 Poznań
433 Wojciech Kaźmierski 1974 Borówiec
434 Jakub Kaźmierski 2013 Borówiec
435 Agnieszka Kelm 1975 Zalasewo
436 Marika Kemuś 2000 Poznań
437 Dennis Kęsik 1992 Poznań
438 Filip Kiciński 1995 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska
439 Alicja Kierzek 2013 CZERWONAK DKSC Dzika Kaczka
440 Krzysztof Kiewro 1988 poznań
441 Matylda Kilińska 2010 Wiórek
442 Karina Kilińska 1982 Siekierki Wielkie
443 Zosia Kilińska 2009 Siekierki Wielkie
444 Łukasz Kiliński 1977 Wiórek
445 Anna Kiwertz 1979 Poznań
446 Kacper Klauza 2012 Zalasewo Lider Swarzędz 2011
447 Magda Klauza 1982 Zalasewo ECOWATER ACTIVE TEAM
448 Emilia Klepka 1983 Koziegłowy
449 Kacper Kliczkowski 2001 Zielona Góra
450 AGNIESZKA KLIMOWSKA 1976 POZNAŃ
451 Nadia Klinge 2010 Zalasewo
452 Wojciech Klinger 1991 Poznań KLINGER RUNNERS POZNAŃ
453 Damian Klinger 1994 Zalasewo KLINGER RUNNERS POZNAŃ
454 Katarzyna Klofik 1979 Dopiewiec
455 Wiktoria Klofik 2011 Dopiewiec
456 Agnieszka Kluczyńska 1988 Poznań
457 Mikołaj Klujew 2012 Poznań
458 Matylda Klujew 2018 Poznań
459 Paweł Kmieciak 1980 Poznań KFT Paradoxides
460 Jan Kocór 1995 Dopiewiec
461 Łukasz Koczorowski 1980 Poznań
462 Anna Kodym 1983 Poznań parkrun Lasek Marceliński
463 Karol Koliński 1992 Poznań JOB IMPULSE POLSKA
464 Stanisław Kommisarczyk 2001 Szczecinek
465 Jan Konarczak 1997 Pogorzela
466 Daria Konarczyk 1996 Rokietnica
467 Mariusz Koncewicz 1974 Rabowice
468 Basia Koncewicz 1979 Rabowice
469 Mikołaj Koncewicz 2006 Rabowice
470 Olaf Koncewicz 2009 Rabowice
471 Agnieszka Kończak 1977 Tulce
472 Julia Kończyk 1991 Wierzyce
473 Magdalena Konkowska 1978 BIEDRUSKO Team Konkowscy
474 Lena Konkowska 2008 BIEDRUSKO Team Konkowscy
475 Nadia Konkowska 2008 BIEDRUSKO Team Konkowscy
476 Andrzej Konkowski 1980 BIEDRUSKO Team Konkowscy
477 Karolina Kopeć 1979 Kostrzyn
478 Tomasz Kopeć 1976 Kostrzyn Walka Kostrzyn
479 Krystian Koper 1995 Poznań
480 Marceli Korbik 2010 Poznań
481 Joanna Korcz-Koralewska 1954 Poznań
482 Magda Kordula-Chodanowska 1993 Poznań Computacenter Running Team
483 Agnieszka Kordylewska 1980 Mosina
484 Monika Kordylewska 1980 Poznań
485 Agata Kordylewska 2012 Poznań
486 Laura Kordzińska 2018 Zalasewo
487 Stanisław Kordziński 2018 Zalasewo
488 Kamil Kordziński 1984 Zalasewo
489 Mateusz Korobacz 1991 Dopiewiec
490 Magda Korobacz 1992 Dopiewiec
491 Jerzy Korolewicz 1990 Poznań
492 Monika Korolewicz 1989 Poznań
493 Jan Kortus 2010 Zakrzewo
494 Joanna Kortus 1984 Zakrzewo
495 Gabriel Korytek 2006 Poznań
496 Marcin Korytowski 1980 Poznań JOB IMPULSE POLSKA
497 Magdalena Kostańska 1977 Poznań
498 Aleksandra Kostańska 2015 Poznań
499 Franciszek Kostański 2013 Poznań
500 Jakub Kostański 1978 Poznań fVgkNkfH

Strony