Lista startowa - VI BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
301 Kamil Gumienny 1987 Poznań SPOC ServiceNow Experts
302 Julia Gumińska 2006 Zalasewo
303 Jan Gwizdała 2016 Dopiewiec
304 Maciej Głuszyński 1974 Kamionki
305 Anna Halasz 1975 Chyby
306 Maciej Halasz 1974 Chyby
307 Maria Halasz 2004 Chyby
308 Aleksandra Hampel 2009 Poznań Mistrzowski Trening
309 Filip Hampel 2017 Poznań Mistrzowski Trening
310 Anna Hampel 1981 Poznań Mistrzowski Trening
311 Marcin Hampel 1979 Poznań Mistrzowski Trening
312 Marcin Handl 1990 Murowana Goślina Team Supremo
313 Hubert Hanuszek 1987 Poznań
314 Julia Harasimczyk 2002 Swarzędz
315 Bartosz Harasimczyk 2006 Swarzędz
316 Ewa Harasimczyk 1973 Swarzędz
317 Samanta Harhunovska 2011 Poznań
318 Jaśmina Hendrysiak 2000 Poznań
319 Mikołaj Henschke 1977 Garby
320 Ksenia Herbst - Buchwald 1979 Komorniki
321 Kinga Hercka 1986 Poznań
322 Marcin Hildebrandt 1989 Śmiłowo
323 Alicja Hildebrandt 2017 Śmiłowo
324 Paulina Hildebrandt 1990 Śmiłowo
325 Daniel Hildebrandt 2019 Śmiłowo
326 Grzegorz Hnat 1991 Luboń
327 Przemysław Hoffmann 1992 Poznań Computacenter Running Team
328 Maria Hola 1998 Poznań
329 Martyna Holz 1988 Poznań
330 Katarzyna Hoppe 1988 Luboń
331 Wiktoria Hoppe 2016 Luboń
332 Karolina Hreczycho 1975 Poznań KS POSNANIA TRIATHLON
333 Ula Hreczycho 1979 Poznań
334 Elżbieta Hubka 1966 Środa Wielkopolska
335 Dominika Idzikowska 2009 Luboń
336 Mariusz Idzikowski 1976 Luboń
337 Jakub Idzikowski 1998 Luboń
338 Dariusz Izydor 1982 Zalasewo
339 Agnieszka Jackowska 1986 Czapury
340 Aleksandra Jackowska 2013 Czapury
341 Klaudia Jagielska 1995 Poznań
342 Wojciech Jagielski 2010 Dąbrowa-Poznań
343 Łukasz Jakubowicz 1980 Dąbrówka
344 Karolina Jakubowska 1987 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
345 Michał Janke 1979 Poznań
346 Borys Janke 2013 Poznań
347 Agata Janowska 1984 Skórzewo
348 Nina Janowska 2016 Skórzewo
349 Justyna Jarmuda 1982 Poznań
350 Kamila Jarmuż 1975 Poznań Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję
351 MARCIN JARMUŻEK 1976 ZALASEWO
352 WOJCIECH JARMUŻEK 2011 ZALASEWO
353 MONIKA JARMUŻEK 1976 ZALASEWO
354 Monika Jaroni-Uliczna 1977 Swarzędz
355 Krzysztof Jarosz 1990 Poznań
356 Hanna Jarzyna 2010 Tulce UKŁ
357 Krzysztof Jaśkiewicz 1989 Konarzewo
358 Joanna Jaśkowiak 1997 Poznań
359 Halina Jastrzębowska 1958 Kliny
360 Jolanta Jastrzębowska 1967 Poznań Przedszkole Leśne Duszki w Zakrzewie
361 Katarzyna Jastrzębowska 1987 Gortatowo
362 Dawid Jastrzębowski 2015 Gortatowo
363 Tytus Jastrzębowski 2019 Gortatowo
364 Kazimierz Jastrzębowski 1953 Poznań Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję
365 Andrzej Jastrzębowski 1958 Kliny
366 Artur Jastrzębowski 1987 Gortatowo
367 Bartosz Jastrzębski 2001 Biłgoraj
368 Marta Jędruś 2009 Poznań
369 Przemysław Jędrych 1977 Poznań
370 Paweł Jędrzejczak 1984 Luboń
371 Barbara Jedynak 1982 Poznań
372 Wojciech Jerzyński 2010 Garby
373 Karol Jęśko 2012 Poznań Sp18
374 Anna Jęśko 1983 Poznań KP
375 Ela Jewartowska 1976 Plewiska
376 Klara Jezierska 1998 Poznań Computacenter Running Team
377 Paweł Jezierski 1959 Rokietnica
378 Oliwia Jodłowska 1999 Poznań
379 Weronika Jóś 2007 Koziegłowy
380 Hanna Jóś 1984 Koziegłowy
381 Artur Józefiak 1988 Zalasewo
382 Mikołaj Józefiak 2002 Mechlin
383 Franciszek Józefiak 2016 Zalasewo
384 Alina Juchiewicz 2001 Poznań
385 Gabriela Jurga 2005 Czapury
386 Katarzyna Jurga 1978 Czapury
387 Agnieszka Jursza-Szymańska 1976 Poznań
388 Katarzyna Kacperowska 1974 Luboń
389 Agnieszka Kaczmarek 1981 Murowana Goślina
390 Anna Kaczmarek 1979 Poznań
391 Patrycja Kaczmarek 2007 Garby
392 Karolina Kaczmarek 2015 Poznań
393 Michalina Kaczmarek 2002 Kołacin
394 Zofia Kaczmarek 2014 Poznań
395 Magdalena Kaczmarek 1980 Poznań
396 Katarzyna Kaczmarek 1993 Poznań
397 Daria Kaczmarek 1985 Poznan
398 Michał Kaczmarek 1978 Poznań
399 Karolina Kaczor 1991 Granowo DIETETYK KAROLINA KACZOR
400 Patrycja Kadzińska 1988 Jerzykowo

Strony