Lista startowa - VI BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
201 Adam Foterek 2011 Zalasewo Medicover Runners
202 Mikołaj Frąckowiak 2013 Poznan
203 Dariusz Frąckowiak 1982 Poznań
204 Stanisław Frankiewicz 2015 Poznań
205 Barbara Frankiewicz 2010 Poznan
206 Andrzej Frankowski 1959 Poznań
207 Łukasz Frankowski 1982 Czapury
208 Olga Friebe 1979 Poznań
209 Marcin Friebe 1978 Poznań
210 Wojciech Frycz 1980 Poznań
211 Zofia Frycz Klusak 2009 Poznań
212 Anna Fundowicz 2013 Poznań
213 Magdalena Fundowicz 1973 Poznań
214 Marta Furmanek 1990 Konarzewo
215 Łukasz Furmanek 1985 Konarzewo Mistrzowski Trening
216 Marta Furmańska 1986 Kruszewnia
217 Antek Furmański 2018 Kruszewnia
218 Piotr Gadomski 1970 Czerwonak
219 Norbert Gajb 1968 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska SA
220 Maksymilian Gajda 2010 Swarzędz
221 Paweł Gajowiecki 1979 Poznań
222 Maciej Gajowiecki 2011 Poznań
223 Szymon Galas 1987 Dachowa
224 Alicja Gallas Kubicka 1978 Łęczyca
225 Gniewomir Galler 2009 Zalasewo OŚ AZS Taekwondo Poznań
226 Hanna Garbarczyk Klujew 1985 Poznań
227 Mariola Garniewicz 1961 Poznań
228 Klara Gąsiorowska 2012 Poznań Sp18
229 Hubert Gąsiorowski 2009 Poznań PKKK
230 Judyta Gaszkowiak 2008 Poznań
231 Artur Gawrysiak 1980 Swarzędz Kompania Piwowarska
232 Aleksandra Gawłowska 2006 Poznań
233 Krzysztof Gałczyk 2013 Biedrusko
234 Kinga Gałecka 2010 Poznań
235 Maks Gburczyk 2009 Bytkowo
236 Rafał Gębala 1974 Ceradz Dolny
237 Kornelia Gębala 2008 Ceradz Dolny
238 Paulina Gębala 1977 Ceradz Dolny
239 Marcelina Gębala 2010 Ceradz Dolny
240 Ewa Gendera 1971 Poznań Night Runners
241 Joanna Gieniusz-Langer 1981 Poznań
242 Luiza Gierwazik 1986 Poznań
243 Szymon Girus 2016 Poznań Krzesiny
244 Zosia Girus 2018 Poznań Krzesiny
245 Jakub Girus 2009 Poznań
246 Jan Girus 2011 Poznań Krzesiny
247 Piotr Girus 2014 Poznań Akademia Lech Poznań
248 Roman Girus 1983 Poznań Krzesiny
249 Weronika Girus 1985 Poznań
250 Mateusz Glazar 2010 Bolechowo-Osiedle
251 Agnieszka Gola 1985 Poznan
252 Maja Golińska 2017 Kórnik
253 Magda Golińska 1989 Kórnik
254 Staś Goliński 2015 Kórnik
255 Magdalena Gombowska 1985 Poznań
256 Bogumila Górczyńska 1983 Wiry
257 Kaja Górczyńska 2017 Wiry
258 Celina Górczyńska 2020 Wiry
259 Paweł Górczyński 1981 Wiry TERLAN
260 Bogusław Górka 2010 Poznań
261 Filip Górka 1979 Poznań
262 Antoni Górka 2017 Poznań
263 Sara Górska 2008 Poznań
264 Antonina Górska 2010 Poznań
265 Samuel Górski 2006 Poznań
266 Michał Górski 1973 Poznań
267 Cyprian Górski 2009 Zalasewo
268 Adrian Górski 2012 Zalasewo
269 Krystyna Gorzkowska 1991 Poznań Poznań Hussars Ladies
270 Szymon Gorzkowski 1991 Poznań Mistrzowski Trening
271 Damian Gosieniecki 1977 Puszczykowo
272 Magda Goździcka 1980 Poznań
273 Kamila Goździkiewicz 1978 Koziegłowy
274 Alan Goździkiewicz 2006 Koziegłowy
275 Marek Goździkiewicz 1976 Koziegłowy
276 Jan Gozdzior 2010 Poznan
277 Emilia Grabowska 2015 Poznań
278 Dawid Grabowski 2002 Komorniki
279 Jakub Grad 2018 Swarzędz
280 Agnieszka Grad 1985 Swarzędz
281 Antoni Grad 2010 Dąbrowa gm. Dopiewo Klub Kolarski Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
282 Szymon Grad 2016 Swarzędz
283 Beata Grajczyńska 1974 Mielno/gm. Czerwonak
284 Beata Grajewska 1974 Poznań
285 Maria Grala 1994 Poznań Poznań Hussars Ladies
286 Nathan Griffin 1979 Poznań Blaszki Team
287 Elżbieta Grodzka 1975 Czerwonak 62-004
288 Klaudia Groń 1994 Poznań
289 Milena Groń 1992 Poznań
290 Maciej Gronowski 1983 Poznań
291 Antoni Grussy 2014 Plewiska
292 Anna Gruszecka 2009 Poznań
293 Łukasz Gryko 1976 Poznań
294 Romana Grys-Matecka 1976 Zalasewo
295 Marta Grześ 1982 POZNAŃ
296 Natalia Grzesiak 2012 Dąbrowa
297 Marcin Grześkowiak 1997 Poznań
298 Anna Grześkowiak 2004 Poznań
299 Angelika Grześkowiak 1976 Poznań Lubońskie KIJanki
300 Karolina Grzyb 1981 Koziegłowy

Strony