Lista startowa - VI BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1201 Patrycja Wojciechowska 2005 Swarzędz
1202 Anna Wojciechowska 1979 Swarzędz
1203 Xawery Wojciechowski 2010 Poznań
1204 Robert Wojciechowski 1976 Poznań
1205 Stanisław Wojciechowski 2010 Borówiec
1206 Sebastian Wojciechowski 1973 Borówiec
1207 Mariola Wojniak 1957 Słupca
1208 Zdzisław Wojniak 1958 Słupca
1209 Marcin Wojtczak 1974 Poznań
1210 Natasza Wojtczak 2010 Poznań
1211 Julia Wojtecka 2010 ZALASEWO
1212 Marta Wolińska 1991 Poznań
1213 Magdalena Wolniewicz 1977 Września
1214 tomek woloszczuk 1980 Brzeg
1215 Agnieszka Woronowicz-Gosieniecka 1981 Puszczykowo
1216 Katarzyna Woźniak 1986 Suchy Las
1217 Michał Woźniak 1979 Poznań
1218 Olga Woźniak 2010 Garby
1219 Mariusz Woźniak 1973 Garby
1220 Magdalena Woźniak 2018 Suchy Las
1221 Beata Woźniak 1977 Koziegłowy
1222 Marcin Woźniak 1984 Poznań
1223 Aleksander Woźniak 2010 Poznań
1224 Lena Anna Woźniak 2006 Garby
1225 Wiesław Woźniczka 1956 Jarocin
1226 Joanna Wołąkiewicz 2009 Poznań
1227 Jerzy Wołąkiewicz 2010 Poznań
1228 Kacper Wołoszczuk 2000 Brzeg
1229 Felicja Wrąbel 1955 Swarzędz Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań
1230 Anna Wróblewska 1981 Lubon
1231 Julian Wrześniewski 2013 Koziegłowy
1232 Natalia Wrzosek 1990 Poznań Computacenter Running Team
1233 Paulina Wudel 1998 Poznań
1234 Tomasz Wujek 1980 Poznań
1235 Wiesława Wypychowska 1955 Swarzędz nie
1236 Wiktor Wysocki 2012 Miękowo
1237 Elżbieta Wysłużal 1965 Komorniki
1238 Pola Własny 2009 Gowarzewo Lider Swarzędz
1239 Nina Włodarczyk 2010 Poznań
1240 Michalina Włodarska 2009 Poznań
1241 Tomasz Włodarski 1970 Swarzędz Szklarska Poręba - Lwówek Śląski - Swarzędz
1242 Jakub Włodarski 2009 Zalasewo
1243 Abdellah Yousfi 1988 Poznań Computacenter Running Team
1244 Nela Zacharczuk 2001 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
1245 Marianna Zacharyasz 1996 Poznań
1246 Lidia Zalewska 1961 Poznań
1247 Kinga Zalewska 1979 Poznań Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję
1248 Rafał Zamiara 1983 Poznań
1249 Katarzyna Zawiślak 1976 Miękowo
1250 Damian Zawodny 1977 Poznań
1251 Weronika Zaworska 1988 Poznań
1252 Aleksandra Żbikowska 1990 Poznań Poznań Hussars Ladies
1253 Maja Zbytniewska 2015 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
1254 Magdalena Zbytniewska 1986 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
1255 Filip Zbytniewski 2013 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
1256 Przemysław Zbytniewski 1984 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
1257 Izabela Żeligowska 1979 Dopiewo
1258 Pola Żerebecka 2010 Poznań
1259 Marta Zielińska 1979 Poznań M&M
1260 Milena Zielińska 1984 Zalasewo
1261 Zuzanna Zielińska 1996 Gorzów Wielkopolski
1262 Hanna Zielińska-Brodziak 1973 Mosina
1263 Kamil Zieliński 1996 Gorzów Wielkopolski
1264 Katarzyna Zimna 1991 Kórnik Ognik Team
1265 Ewa Ziubrak 1958 Poznań
1266 Nadia Żminkowska 2009 Zalasewo
1267 Julia Znojek 1998 Biskupice Wlkp.
1268 Oliwia Żok 2015 Mosina
1269 Agnieszka Zrałka 1974 Poznań
1270 Magdalena Zwierżdżyńska 1983 Poznań
1271 KRZYSZTOF ZYBER 1974 Poznań Medicover Runners
1272 Anna Zyffert 1984 Luboń
1273 Agnieszka Zywert 1979 Pobiedziska Ognisko TKKF Płomień Pobiedziska
1274 Agnieszka Zywert 1979 Pobiedziska Ognisko TKKF Płomień Pobiedziska
1275 Maria Żyła 1999 Poznań
1276 Kamila Łabęta 2000 Poznań
1277 Maciej Łabus 2000 Poznań
1278 Wojciech Łabus 2001 Poznań
1279 Zofia Łączniak 2017 Poznań
1280 Izabela Łączniak 2017 Poznań
1281 Dominik Łada 1977 Poznań
1282 Mateusz Łada 2010 Poznań
1283 Dorota Łagowska 1977 Poznań Night Runners
1284 Piotr Łagowski 2008 Poznań Night Runners
1285 Agnieszka Łakomczyk 1987 Zalasewo Zalasewo
1286 Antonina Łazowska 2017 Miękowo Muzykanci
1287 Aleksander Łazowski 2021 Miękowo Miekowo
1288 Krzysztof Łazowski 1987 Miękowo GPD
1289 Dobrochna Łowicka 1997 Poznań
1290 Julian Łowiński 2009 Daszewice
1291 Justyna Łubecka-Machowska 1980 Poznań
1292 Julia Łucka 1995 Poznań
1293 Olga Łuczak 1976 Środa Wielkopolska
1294 Hanna Łuczak 1970 Poznań
1295 Monika Łuczka 1995 Zalasewo KB Kompania Piwowarska
1296 Lidia Łuczków 1973 Poznań
1297 Piotr Łuczków 2005 Poznań
1298 Marcin Łużniak 1992 Poznań

Strony