Lista startowa - VI BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1101 Justyna Szulc 1980 Rabowice
1102 Patryk Szumlański 2000 Poznań SOSW Poznań
1103 Rafał Szurek 1974 Zalasewo
1104 Tymoteusz Szurek 2010 Zalasewo UKS Lider Swarzędz
1105 Damodar Szuwalski 2001 Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
1106 Agnieszka Szychowiak 1981 Poznań
1107 Ula Szychowiak 2012 Poznań
1108 Robert Szymański 1979 Poznań
1109 Magdalena Szymkuć 1986 Poznań
1110 Wiesława Słowińska 1966 Słupca
1111 Urszula Taczanowska 1991 Poznań
1112 Agnieszka Tamioła 1975 Poznań
1113 Sylwia Targowska 1979 Koziegłowy UKS GROT KOZIEGŁOWY
1114 Małgorzata Tarnowska 1984 Kruszewnia Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie
1115 DANIEL TATARYNOWICZ 1973 ROBAKOWO
1116 MAGDALENA TATARYNOWICZ 1978 ROBAKOWO
1117 ANTONINA TATARYNOWICZ 2016 ROBAKOWO
1118 Halina Terpiłowska 1955 Gorzów Wlkp.
1119 Łucjan Terpiłowski 1958 Gorzów Wlkp.
1120 Paweł Tokarek 1986 Poznań Computacenter Running Team
1121 Sebastian Tomaszek 2010 Zalasewo
1122 Natalia Tomaszewska 1981 Poznań
1123 Agnieszka Tomaszewska 1979 Łabiszyn Łabiszyn Runners
1124 ANITA Tomaszewska 1978 Szamotuły Szamotulski klub morsów Góra Lodowa
1125 Joanna Tomaszewska 1980 Poznań
1126 Mikołaj Tomaszewski 1997 Poznań
1127 Przemysław Tomaszewski 1981 Poznań
1128 Agata Tomczak 1979 Poznań
1129 Maria Tomczak 2006 Poznań
1130 Magdalena Tomczyk 1984 Gowarzewo, Kleszczewo, Poznański, Wielkopolskie
1131 Grażyna Tondel 1976 Lednogóra
1132 Maciej Toporek 1980 Obrzycko
1133 Wiktor Trzeciak 2009 Zalasewo ENEA Basket Poznań
1134 Mateusz Trzmiel 1991 Suchy Las
1135 Aleksandra Turczyńska 1992 Tulce
1136 Dominika Tuszyńska 1988 Kruszewnia
1137 Remigiusz Uliczny 1973 Swarzędz
1138 Emilia Urbaniak 1983 Koziegłowy
1139 Dorota Uryzaj 1979 Poznan
1140 Anna Vitullo 1974 Poznań
1141 Anastasiia Volkova 1999 Pabianice
1142 Szymon Wachowiak 2018 Zakrzewo Przedszkole Leśne Duszki w Zakrzewie
1143 Zofia Wachowiak 2019 Dopiewo Przedszkole Leśne Duszki w Zakrzewie
1144 Michał Wachowiak 1991 Zakrzewo Przedszkole Leśne Duszki w Zakrzewie
1145 Michalina Wachowiak 1991 Dopiewo Przedszkole Leśne Duszki w Zakrzewie
1146 Magdalena Wachowiak 1980 Obrzycko Szamotulski klub morsów Góra Lodowa
1147 Alina Wachowska 1958 Poznań
1148 Natalia Walas-Marcinek 1975 Borówiec Zabiegany Borówiec
1149 Patrycja Walczak 1977 Koziegłowy
1150 Agnieszka Walczak 1971 Poznań
1151 Izabela Walczak 1980 Kostrzyn Wlkp.
1152 Magdalena Walczak Rutkowska 1984 Poznań
1153 Aneta Walczak-Baranowska 1977 Poznań
1154 JOLANTA WALCZUK 1965 Swarzędz
1155 Marta Walenciak 1991 Lipno
1156 Renata Walkowiak 1963 Daszewice
1157 Dominik Walkowiak 2010 Biedrusko
1158 Krzysztof Walkowiak 1990 Toruń Parkrun Toruń
1159 Julia Walkowiak 2002 Kaźmierz
1160 Maciej Wartoń 1998 Poznań
1161 Maciej Wąsiatycz 1996 Poznań
1162 Iwona Wąsiatycz 1963 Baranowo
1163 Angelika Wasicka-Jakubek 1984 SWARZĘDZ
1164 Julia Wasiela 2001 Poznań
1165 Ilona Wasilewska 1986 Poznań
1166 Julka Wawrowska 2010 Swarzędz
1167 Janek Wawrowski 2010 Swarzędz
1168 Anna Wawrzyniak 1980 Stęszew 3:33 TEAM
1169 Przemysław Wawrzyniak 1967 Stęszew 3:33 TEAM
1170 Eliza Wawrzynowicz 1998 Poznań
1171 Damian Wesołowski 1989 Luboń
1172 Filip Wesołowski 2010 Poznań
1173 Małgorzata Wieczorek 1976 Poznań
1174 Bartosz Wieczorek 2013 Poznań
1175 Joanna Wierszycka 1980 Kamionki
1176 Ula Wierszycka 2010 Kamionki zso2 Krzesiny
1177 Jan Wierszycki 2016 Kamionki ZSO 2 KRZESINY
1178 Marcin Wierszycki 1977 Kamionki
1179 Patrycja Wikierska 1979 Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
1180 Paweł Wilczak 1991 Poznań Computacenter Running Team
1181 Zofia Wilczyńska 2009 Poznań
1182 Lucjan Wilk 1974 Szczytniki
1183 Mikołaj Wilk 2009 Szczytniki
1184 Krzysztof Winnicki 1978 Poznań
1185 Katarzyna Wiśniewska 1983 Poznań
1186 Natalia Wiśniewska 1989 Luboń
1187 Anna Wiśniewska 1982 Poznań Azyl Biegacza Sklep z Pasją
1188 Artur Wisniewski 1987 Zakrzewo
1189 Kuba Wiśniewski 1993 Zalasewo Kompania Piwowarska
1190 Franciszek Wiśniewski 2017 Zakrsewo
1191 Dawid Witkowski 2008 Poznań
1192 Dominik Witkowski 1972 Poznań Karl Knauer Poland
1193 Iwona Witucka 1987 Poznań
1194 Marta Wiła 1996 Poznań
1195 Emilia Woga 2008 Poznań
1196 Marta Wojciak 1991 Poznań Poznań Hussars
1197 Anna Wójcicka-Frankiewicz 1985 Poznań
1198 Julia Wojciechowska 2009 Poznań
1199 Patrycja Wojciechowska 2005 Swarzędz
1200 Anna Wojciechowska 1979 Swarzędz

Strony