Lista startowa - VI BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1001 Emil Ślezak 1984 Biedrusko
1002 Adam Ślęzak 2010 Biedrusko
1003 Joanna Smyczyńska 1997 Poznań Computacenter Running Team
1004 Małgorzata Sobańska 1969 Kórnik Time2Run
1005 Ania Sobczak 2013 Poznań
1006 Zofia Sobczyńska 1996 Bogucin
1007 Patryk Sobczyński 2002 Wrocław SPOC ServiceNow Experts
1008 angela Soberska 1978 poznań
1009 Anna Sobkowiak 1990 Poznań
1010 Iga Sobolewska 1989 Stęszew Poznań Hussars Ladies
1011 Michał Socha 1994 Poznań
1012 Beata Socha 1966 Poznań
1013 Magdalena Socha 1983 Poznań EneaCSR
1014 Joanna Sonnak 1978 Searzędz
1015 Laura Sopolinska 2010 Biedrusko
1016 Olga Soporowska-Wojtczak 1975 Poznań
1017 Alek Sosnowski 2010 Poznań Sosny
1018 Adam Soszyński 1996 Poznań Computacenter Running Team
1019 Franciszek Soszyński 2023 Poznań
1020 Marcel Sowiński 2001 Poznań SPOC ServiceNow Experts
1021 Agnieszka Sołecka 1974 Poznań
1022 Aleksandra Sołecka 1982 Luboń
1023 Anna Sołtysiak 1981 KAmionki
1024 Aniela Sroka 1968 Poznań
1025 Marcin Sroka 1983 Poznań Tata Tymka :)
1026 Leon Stachowiak 2011 Poznań
1027 Anna Stachowiak 1978 Poznań
1028 Wirginia Stachowiak 1984 Pozna, Medicover Runners
1029 Barbara Stachowiak 1970 Lipno
1030 Magdalena Stachowiak 1980 Poznań
1031 Aleksandra Stańczyk 1973 Sierosław
1032 Agata Stanecka 1996 Poznań
1033 Oskar Stanecki 1993 Poznań
1034 Michał Stanicki 1975 Poznań M&M
1035 Monika Stankiewicz 1978 Dąbrówka
1036 Aleksandra Staruch 1985 Poznań
1037 Agnieszka Staśkowiak 1973 Rokietnica
1038 Michał Staszkiewicz 2011 Garby Lider Swarzędz
1039 Mariusz Steczkiewicz 1979 Tulce Teraz Tulce
1040 Marcin Stefańczyk 1986 Jelonek
1041 Adam Stefaniak 2010 Zalasewo
1042 Michał Stefaniak 2010 Poznań ZSO 2 KRZESINY
1043 Piotr Stefaniak 1982 Poznań
1044 Kacper Stefanowicz 1998 Poznań
1045 Magdalena Stejbach 1984 Poznan
1046 Iwona Stelmasiak 1964 Poznań
1047 Karolina Stern Zalewska 1973 MUROWANA GOŚLINA
1048 Karolina Stolarczyk 1993 Poznań Poznań Hussars Ladies
1049 Jan Stolarz 2010 Poznań UKS Talent Poznań
1050 Klaudia Straszewska 1989 Nekla
1051 Dawid Stróżyński 1986 Koziegłowy
1052 Justyna Strzelczyk 1975 Czapury
1053 Władysława Strzelińska 1956 Poznań
1054 Agnieszka Sukiennik 1986 Koziegłowy Fundacja Aktywizacja
1055 Eryk Suliński 2009 Poznań
1056 Katarzyna Surma 1980 Poznań JOB IMPULSE POLSKA
1057 Michał Surma 1993 Oborniki
1058 Joanna Świderska 1989 Poznań Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję/ KB UE Poznań
1059 Bruno Święch 2013 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
1060 Iga Święch 2013 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
1061 Piotr Święch 1980 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
1062 Laura Świercz 2010 Biedrusko
1063 Daria Świgoń 2009 Luboń
1064 Jakub Sypniewski 1991 Poznań
1065 Krzysztof Syryło 1978 Garby
1066 Wioletta Syryło 1979 Garby KB Kompania Piwowarska
1067 Małgorzata Szabelska 1966 Mosina
1068 Karolina Szafczyk 1978 Ceradz Kościelny
1069 Luiza Szaj 1977 Luboń
1070 Michał Szaroleta 2008 Poznań
1071 Aneta Szczepaniak 1969 Poznań
1072 Agata Szczepaniak 2010 Poznań Zso2/Tryton
1073 Anna Szczepaniak 1989 Leszno
1074 Zofia Szczepańska 2016 Poznań
1075 Maria Szczepańska 1982 Poznań
1076 Natalia Szczepańska 1987 Poznań
1077 Filip Szczepański 1982 Poznań
1078 Cyprian Szczepański 2011 Poznań
1079 Maksym Szczerecki 2010 Daszewice
1080 Monika Szczesnowska Nowotko 1983 Poznań
1081 Sylwia Szczuraszek 1977 Poznań
1082 Przemysław Szczuraszek 2009 Poznań
1083 Jagoda Szeląg-Ndu 1998 Poznań
1084 Mariola Szemiel-Afek 1974 Poznań Wszystko o bieganiu
1085 Paulina Szeszuła-Wojciechowska 1977 Poznań
1086 Michalina Szewczyk 2018 Bolechowo-Osiedle
1087 Anna Szindler 2010 Zalasewo
1088 Paulina Szindler 1981 Zalasewo
1089 Patrycja Szkołuda 1999 Poznań
1090 Justyna Szlandrowicz 1970 Poznań
1091 Barbara Szmańda 1955 Poznań
1092 Kamila Szmyt 1970 Miękowo
1093 Piotr Szott 1958 Poznań Le-Biega
1094 Jakub Szrama 1984 Lusówko
1095 Natalia Szrama 1983 Lusówko
1096 Iga Szrama 2010 Lusówko
1097 Tymoteusz Szrama 2012 Lusówko
1098 Filip Szulc 1998 Luboń
1099 Piotr Szulc 2011 Rabowice
1100 Justyna Szulc 1976 POBIEDZISKA

Strony