Lista startowa - VI BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
101 Adrian Błaszczyk 1977 Zalasewo Ułani Zalasewo
102 Oliwia Błoch 2010 Zalasewo
103 Piotr Błoch 1996 Swarzędz
104 Kinga Cesar 1984 Poznań
105 Anna Cesar 2015 Poznań
106 Tomasz Cesar 2012 Poznań
107 Adam Chaciński 2009 Dąbrowa
108 Sylwia Chamczyk-Michalak 1972 Poznań
109 Viesha Charzewska-Nowicka 1977 Suchy Las
110 Roman Chervinchak 1981 Zalasewo
111 Marta Chervinchak 2012 Zalasewo
112 Sylwia Chlebowska 1980 Biskupice
113 Karol Chlebowski 2008 Biskupice
114 Franciszek Chlebowski 2014 Biskupice
115 Aleksandra Chmaj 1977 Poznań
116 Dominika Chojnacka 1986 Poznań
117 TOBIASZ CHROMIŃSKI 2006 Zalasewo
118 OLAF CHROMIŃSKI 2012 Zalasewo
119 Krystyna Chwalińska 1984 ZAKRZEWO
120 Artur Chwaliński 2010 Zakrzewo Szkoła Podstawowa w Dąbrowie im.Astrid Lindgren
121 Matylda Chwirot 2007 Poznań
122 Małgorzata Cichocka 1980 Komorniki
123 Patrycja Cichosz 1981 Poznań
124 Gabriel Cichosz 2010 Poznań
125 Tomasz Cichowski 1998 Poznań
126 Jakub Ciechanowski 1993 Wrocław SPOC ServiceNow Experts
127 JOANNA CIECIERSKA 1978 KOZIEGŁOWY
128 Emil Cierpisz 2011 Swarzędz
129 Amelia Cierpisz 2008 Swarzędz
130 Anna Ciesielska 1984 Poznań
131 Ewa Ciesielska 2014 Poznań
132 Igor Ciesielski 2010 Poznań
133 Katarzyna Cieślewicz-Galas 1979 Poznań HERNIK TEAM
134 Urszula Cieszyńska 1990 Poznań
135 Piotr Cieszyński 1972 Poznań
136 Amelia Cimińska 2010 Zalasewo Zalasewo
137 Aleksandra Cioch-Biniaś 1995 Poznań Poznań Hussars Ladies
138 Maja Ciszak 2012 Zalasewo
139 Mariusz Ćwiąkała 1980 Kamionki WSSW
140 Alicja Czabajska 1983 Poznań ROTARY POZNAŃ
141 Matylda Czabajska 2015 Poznań ZSO 2 KRZESINY
142 Aleksander Czabajski 2009 Poznań ISOP
143 Maurycy Czabajski 2009 Poznań ISOP
144 Anna Czajka 1967 Poznań
145 Tomasz Czarnecki 1971 Szamotuły
146 Michał Czarnyszka 1987 Poznań
147 Adam Czechowski 2009 Poznań SP nr 55 Poznań
148 Paweł Czechowski 2009 Poznań LO XVII Poznań
149 Dorota Czechowski 1976 Poznań
150 Tomasz Czechowski 1976 Poznań
151 Filip Czerwiński 1997 Poznań
152 Marta Czeszyńska 1989 Poznań
153 Małgorzata Czynszak 1983 Poznań
154 Grzegorz Czynszak 1980 Poznań
155 Malwina Czynszak 2013 Poznań
156 Marcel Czynszak 2011 Poznań
157 Katarzyna Czyż 1979 Luboń Lubińskie Kijanki
158 Julia Czyżewska 2010 Poznań Arnikowa Team
159 Dariusz Czyżewski 1973 Wierzy Swarzędz
160 Hanna Czyżniewska 1984 Kórnik
161 Michał Dąbrowski 1992 Poznań
162 Anna Dera 1990 Koziegłowy
163 Lorena Diakite 2010 Poznań
164 Olivia Diakite 1982 Poznań
165 Damian Dobrodziej 1984 Poznań
166 Ernest Dodot 1982 Swadzim
167 Elżbieta Dolata 1966 Duszniki Wielkopolskie
168 Aleksander Dołżonek 2010 Poznań ZSO 2 KRZESINY
169 Mateusz Drąg 1989 Poznań
170 Małgorzata Dropińska 1979 Poznań
171 Magdalena Drozd 1973 Luboń
172 Aleksandra Drozdowicz 1993 Swarzedz
173 Artur Drozdowicz 1993 Swarzedz
174 Błażej Dubrowa 1993 Poznań
175 Angelika Aleksandra Dudziak 2009 Poznań
176 Krzysztof Dudzińska 1978 Poznań
177 Joanna Dudzińska 1978 Poznań
178 Maria Dudzińska 2011 Poznań
179 Ewa Dudzińska 2013 Poznań
180 Jan Dudzińska 2007 Poznań
181 Agata Durzyńska 2000 Kościan
182 Monika Dutkiewicz 1974 Poznań
183 Marta Dutkiewicz 2005 Poznań
184 Maja Dutkiewicz 2005 Poznań
185 Augustyna Dyduła 1995 Poznań
186 Konsuela Dziadowiec 1980 Poznań parkrun Lasek Marceliński
187 Magdalena Dziubałtowska 1980 Garby
188 Wiktor Dziubałtowski 1982 Garby
189 Franciszek Dziubałtowski 2012 Garby
190 Stanisław Dziubałtowski 2014 Garby
191 Mateusz Długosz 1991 Poznań
192 ilona falkowska 1954 poznan
193 Edyta Faltyńska 1972 Poznań Ciastki. pz
194 Amelia Felińska 2015 Skórzewo
195 Agata Felińska 1985 Skórzewo
196 Sara Felińska 2017 Skórzewo
197 Piotr Feliński 1985 Skórzewo
198 Amelia Filimon 2011 Poznań
199 Jarek Filimon 1985 Poznań
200 Alicja Florkowska 1991 Poznań

Strony