Lista startowa - VI BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj rosnąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Marcin Łużniak 1992 Poznań
2 Lidia Łuczków 1973 Poznań
3 Piotr Łuczków 2005 Poznań
4 Monika Łuczka 1995 Zalasewo KB Kompania Piwowarska
5 Olga Łuczak 1976 Środa Wielkopolska
6 Hanna Łuczak 1970 Poznań
7 Julia Łucka 1995 Poznań
8 Justyna Łubecka-Machowska 1980 Poznań
9 Julian Łowiński 2009 Daszewice
10 Dobrochna Łowicka 1997 Poznań
11 Krzysztof Łazowski 1987 Miękowo GPD
12 Aleksander Łazowski 2021 Miękowo Miekowo
13 Antonina Łazowska 2017 Miękowo Muzykanci
14 Agnieszka Łakomczyk 1987 Zalasewo Zalasewo
15 Piotr Łagowski 2008 Poznań Night Runners
16 Dorota Łagowska 1977 Poznań Night Runners
17 Mateusz Łada 2010 Poznań
18 Dominik Łada 1977 Poznań
19 Zofia Łączniak 2017 Poznań
20 Izabela Łączniak 2017 Poznań
21 Maciej Łabus 2000 Poznań
22 Wojciech Łabus 2001 Poznań
23 Kamila Łabęta 2000 Poznań
24 Maria Żyła 1999 Poznań
25 Agnieszka Zywert 1979 Pobiedziska Ognisko TKKF Płomień Pobiedziska
26 Agnieszka Zywert 1979 Pobiedziska Ognisko TKKF Płomień Pobiedziska
27 Anna Zyffert 1984 Luboń
28 KRZYSZTOF ZYBER 1974 Poznań Medicover Runners
29 Magdalena Zwierżdżyńska 1983 Poznań
30 Agnieszka Zrałka 1974 Poznań
31 Oliwia Żok 2015 Mosina
32 Julia Znojek 1998 Biskupice Wlkp.
33 Nadia Żminkowska 2009 Zalasewo
34 Ewa Ziubrak 1958 Poznań
35 Katarzyna Zimna 1991 Kórnik Ognik Team
36 Kamil Zieliński 1996 Gorzów Wielkopolski
37 Hanna Zielińska-Brodziak 1973 Mosina
38 Zuzanna Zielińska 1996 Gorzów Wielkopolski
39 Marta Zielińska 1979 Poznań M&M
40 Milena Zielińska 1984 Zalasewo
41 Pola Żerebecka 2010 Poznań
42 Izabela Żeligowska 1979 Dopiewo
43 Filip Zbytniewski 2013 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
44 Przemysław Zbytniewski 1984 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
45 Maja Zbytniewska 2015 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
46 Magdalena Zbytniewska 1986 Błażejewo Biegacze z Przylesia
47 Aleksandra Żbikowska 1990 Poznań Poznań Hussars Ladies
48 Weronika Zaworska 1988 Poznań
49 Damian Zawodny 1977 Poznań
50 Katarzyna Zawiślak 1976 Miękowo
51 Rafał Zamiara 1983 Poznań
52 Kinga Zalewska 1979 Poznań Fundacja Niesiemy Nadzieję
53 Lidia Zalewska 1961 Poznań
54 Marianna Zacharyasz 1996 Poznań
55 Nela Zacharczuk 2001 Grodzisk Wielkopolski
56 Abdellah Yousfi 1988 Poznań Computacenter Running Team
57 Tomasz Włodarski 1970 Swarzędz Szklarska Poręba - Lwówek Śląski - Swarzędz
58 Jakub Włodarski 2009 Zalasewo
59 Michalina Włodarska 2009 Poznań
60 Nina Włodarczyk 2010 Poznań
61 Pola Własny 2009 Gowarzewo Lider Swarzędz
62 Elżbieta Wysłużal 1965 Komorniki
63 Wiktor Wysocki 2012 Miękowo
64 Wiesława Wypychowska 1955 Swarzędz nie
65 Tomasz Wujek 1980 Poznań
66 Paulina Wudel 1998 Poznań
67 Natalia Wrzosek 1990 Poznań Computacenter Running Team
68 Julian Wrześniewski 2013 Koziegłowy
69 Anna Wróblewska 1981 Lubon
70 Felicja Wrąbel 1955 Swarzędz Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań
71 Kacper Wołoszczuk 2000 Brzeg
72 Joanna Wołąkiewicz 2009 Poznań
73 Jerzy Wołąkiewicz 2010 Poznań
74 Wiesław Woźniczka 1956 Jarocin
75 Aleksander Woźniak 2010 Poznań
76 Lena Anna Woźniak 2006 Garby
77 Katarzyna Woźniak 1986 Suchy Las
78 Michał Woźniak 1979 Poznań
79 Olga Woźniak 2010 Garby
80 Mariusz Woźniak 1973 Garby
81 Magdalena Woźniak 2018 Suchy Las
82 Beata Woźniak 1977 Koziegłowy
83 Marcin Woźniak 1984 Poznań
84 Agnieszka Woronowicz-Gosieniecka 1981 Puszczykowo
85 tomek woloszczuk 1980 Brzeg
86 Magdalena Wolniewicz 1977 Września
87 Marta Wolińska 1991 Poznań
88 Julia Wojtecka 2010 ZALASEWO
89 Marcin Wojtczak 1974 Poznań
90 Natasza Wojtczak 2010 Poznań
91 Mariola Wojniak 1957 Słupca
92 Zdzisław Wojniak 1958 Słupca
93 Robert Wojciechowski 1976 Poznań
94 Stanisław Wojciechowski 2010 Borówiec
95 Sebastian Wojciechowski 1973 Borówiec
96 Xawery Wojciechowski 2010 Poznań
97 Anna Wojciechowska 1979 Swarzędz
98 Alicja Wojciechowska 1983 Borówiec
99 Dominika Wojciechowska 2008 Swarzędz
100 Julia Wojciechowska 2009 Poznań

Strony