Lista startowa - VI BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco
1 Ryszard Serafin 1965 Szamotuły
2 Małgorzata Russ 1995 Osielsko
3 Mateusz Rudowicz 1988 Poznań
4 Dorota Metler 1987 Koziegłowy
5 Hanna Zielińska-Brodziak 1973 Mosina
6 Izabella Pawlak 1960 Słupca
7 Patrycja Kadzińska 1988 Jerzykowo
8 MARTA KRAMER 1979 Czapury
9 Anna Paczyńska 1969 Mosina
10 Aniela Linka 2010 Poznań
11 Zofia Kupiecka 1948 Pyzdry
12 Maja Golińska 2017 Kórnik
13 Joanna Gieniusz-Langer 1981 Poznań
14 Aleksander Woźniak 2010 Poznań
15 JOANNA CIECIERSKA 1978 KOZIEGŁOWY
16 Karolina Grzyb 1981 Koziegłowy
17 Gabriela Nosal 2003 Poznań
18 Marta Półtorak 1993 Poznań
19 Filip Szczepański 1982 Poznań
20 Jarosław Matecki 1976 Zalasewo
21 Franciszek Kozłowski 2012 Mieczewo
22 Agnieszka Kelm 1975 Zalasewo
23 Marta Mrozewska 1989 Poznań
24 Anna Ciesielska 1984 Poznań
25 Marcin Stefańczyk 1986 Jelonek
26 Małgorzata Cichocka 1980 Komorniki
27 Julka Wawrowska 2010 Swarzędz
28 Jolanta Badura 1972 Swarzędz
29 Filip Maćkowiak 2012 Poznań
30 Izabela Łączniak 2017 Poznań
31 Amelia Cierpisz 2008 Swarzędz
32 Magdalena Gombowska 1985 Poznań
33 Aneta Szczepaniak 1969 Poznań
34 Karol Pawlikowski 2006 Poznań
35 Zosia Kilińska 2009 Siekierki Wielkie
36 Wiktor Dziubałtowski 1982 Garby
37 Samuel Górski 2006 Poznań
38 Patrycja Wojciechowska 2005 Swarzędz
39 Przemysław Kulon 2013 Zalasewo
40 Anna Przysuszyńska 2006 Poznań
41 Maja Meller 2016 Kruszewnia
42 Marcin Wierszycki 1977 Kamionki
43 Antoni Górka 2017 Poznań
44 Tomasz Cichowski 1998 Poznań
45 Agnieszka Krzyżostaniak 1993 Lusówko
46 Aleksandra Litmanowska 2012 Poznań
47 Mariusz Koncewicz 1974 Rabowice
48 Elżbieta Kotowska 1977 Poznań
49 Helena Osińska 2013 POZNAŃ
50 Alicja Nowaczyńska 1979 Poznań
51 Pola Nawrocka 2018 Poznań
52 Anna Pospieszna 2007 Rokietnica
53 Agnieszka Krukowska 1975 Poznań
54 Justyna Raj 1979 Zakrzewo
55 Anna Mączkowska 1981 Biedrusko
56 ilona falkowska 1954 poznan
57 Anna Zyffert 1984 Luboń
58 Artur Drozdowicz 1993 Swarzedz
59 Paulina Nuckowska 1975 Luboń
60 Magdalena Drozd 1973 Luboń
61 Julia Znojek 1998 Biskupice Wlkp.
62 Franciszek Wiśniewski 2017 Zakrsewo
63 Joanna Korcz-Koralewska 1954 Poznań
64 Michalina Szewczyk 2018 Bolechowo-Osiedle
65 Agnieszka Budych 1972 Daszewice
66 Katarzyna Kaszuba Wieczorek 1979 Mosina
67 Marzena Bartoszewicz 1979 Murowana Goślina
68 Ksenia Herbst - Buchwald 1979 Komorniki
69 Matylda Kilińska 2010 Wiórek
70 Marek Piechowiak 1982 Poznań
71 Tomasz Pawelec 1988 Dopiewo
72 Agnieszka Szychowiak 1981 Poznań
73 Ewa Dudzińska 2013 Poznań
74 WOJCIECH JARMUŻEK 2011 ZALASEWO
75 Elzbieta Rzepecka 1978 Poznań
76 Barbara Michalczyk 2011 Luboń
77 Daria Kaczmarek 1985 Poznan
78 Julia Wojciechowska 2009 Poznań
79 Agnieszka Motylińskia 1979 Zalasewo
80 Andrzej Frankowski 1959 Poznań
81 Hanna Sinica 2010 Biedrusko
82 Antek Furmański 2018 Kruszewnia
83 Alicja Gallas Kubicka 1978 Łęczyca
84 DANIEL TATARYNOWICZ 1973 ROBAKOWO
85 TOBIASZ CHROMIŃSKI 2006 Zalasewo
86 Małgorzata Monińska 1983 Poznan
87 Adriana Mazurek 1978 Bytkowo
88 Ewelina Sipa 1991 Suchy Las
89 Mikołąj Marczyński 2010 Poznań
90 Joanna Marczyńska 1970 Poznań
91 Helena Krawczuk 2010 Poznań
92 Emil Ślezak 1984 Biedrusko
93 Kinga Gałecka 2010 Poznań
94 Jan Gozdzior 2010 Poznan
95 Julia Albertowicz 2010 Dachowa
96 Michał Mikołajczak 1988 Słopanowo
97 Katarzyna Kwapińska 2010 Robakowo
98 Jan Kortus 2010 Zakrzewo
99 Aleksandra Karlic 1985 Poznan
100 Paweł Pilecki 1990 Poznań

Strony