Lista startowa - VI BIEG MOTYLI

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy
1 Inga Abramowicz 2010 Biedrusko 62-003
2 AGNIESZKA ADAMCZAK 1993 POZNAŃ Kompania Piwowarska
3 Tomasz Adamczyk 2009 Poznan
4 Marta Adamczyk 1996 Kamionki
5 Maciej Adamczyk 1995 Sędzice
6 Antoni Adamczyk 2012 Poznań GAVITAL. pl moc i zdrowie
7 Natalia Adamska 1987 Poznań
8 Weronika Agacińska 1994 Poznań
9 Julia Albertowicz 2010 Dachowa
10 Natalia Aleksander 1987 Tulce
11 Agata Andrzejewska 1986 Poznań
12 Alicja Andrzejewska 1979 Mieczewo
13 Anna Andrzejewska 1989 Poznań
14 KAROLINA ANDRZEJEWSKA 1988 Luboń Lubońskie KIJanki
15 Wiktor Andrzejewski 1998 Poznań Computacenter Running Team
16 Ewelina Angielczyk 1986 Poznań
17 Tomasz Angielczyk 2012 Poznań UKS Szpaki SP55
18 Henryk Angielczyk 2014 Poznań UKS Szpaki SP55
19 Feliks Angielczyk 2019 Poznań UKS Szpaki
20 Daniel Angielczyk 1984 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku
21 Kacper Antczak 2012 Zalasewo Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 Zalasewo
22 MAŁGORZATA ANTCZAK 1969 POZNAN Neonówki Raszei
23 Przemysław Antczak 1969 Poznań Biegnij i Odkryj
24 Franciszek Antczak 2010 Poznań ZSP 6 Poznań
25 Joanna Antczak 1984 Poznań
26 Anna Antczak 1982 Poznań
27 Izabella Antczak 1981 Zalasewo Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 Zalasewo
28 Sylwia Edyta Augustyniak 1986 Czapury
29 Emilia Bąbała 1998 Kiekrz
30 Kasia Babista 1978 Poznań
31 Dominika Babista 2006 Poznań
32 Kacper Bacik 2009 Zakrzewo
33 Kacper Bacik 2014 Zakrzewo
34 Jolanta Badura 1972 Swarzędz
35 Magdalena Bajer 1967 Poznań Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Aleksandra Doby w Zalasewie
36 Marcin Banasiak 2009 Poznań
37 Andrzej Baraniak 1977 Mosina
38 Karolina Baraniak 1979 Mosina
39 Zuzanna Barcka 2015 Zakrzewo
40 Monika Barcka 1982 Zakrzewo
41 Maja Barcka 2013 Zakrzewo
42 Tomasz Barcki 1982 Zakrzewo
43 Magdalena Barej 1974 Luboń
44 Joanna Barełkowska 1969 Kamionki
45 Adam Bartkowiak 2010 Poznań
46 Krzysztof Bartkowiak 1974 Poznań
47 Damian Bartkowiak 1979 Zakrzewo Przedszkole Leśne Duszki w Zakrzewie
48 Dorota Bartkowiak 1980 Poznań
49 Bruno Bartkowiak 2017 Zakrzewo Przedszkole Leśne Duszki w Zakrzewie
50 Michał Bartkowiak 2010 Poznań
51 Marzena Bartoszewicz 1979 Murowana Goślina
52 Anna Bartoszewicz 1986 Poznań
53 Natalia Batyra 1992 Poznań
54 Justyna Bałażyk 1982 Poznań
55 Antonina Bałażyk 2010 Poznań
56 Tadeusz Berger 1953 Poznań Marsz Po Zdrowie
57 Alicja Berlińska-Półtorak 1982 Zakrzewo Przedszkole Leśne Duszki w Zakrzewie
58 Julia Białecka 2018 Zalasewo
59 Małgorzata Białecka 1986 Zalasewo
60 Zuzanna Białecka 2016 Zalasewo
61 Michał Białecki 1986 Zalasewo
62 Mateusz Białecki 2013 Zalasewo
63 Stefan Biegalski 2010 Poznań enea basket
64 Ela Biernat 1985 Poznań
65 Mikołaj Biniaś 2023 Poznań Poznań Hussars Ladies
66 Magdalena Binkowska 1984 Komorniki
67 Sławomir Binkowski 1972 Poznań Camino de Santiago
68 Piotr Binkowski 2011 Poznań Camino de Santiago
69 Jakub Binkowski 2002 Poznań Camino de Santiago
70 Mikołaj Binkowski 2010 Kamionki
71 Agnieszka Blaszka 1993 Swarzędz Blaszki Team
72 Lidia Blaszka-Griffin 1986 Poznań Blaszki Team
73 Magdalena Bobryk 1977 Poznań Kompania Piwowarska
74 Marcin Borowczak 1978 Złotniki
75 Kinga Borowiec 1982 Daszewice
76 Julia Borowiec 2009 Daszewice
77 Dorota Borowska 1974 Poznań
78 Damian Borsuk 1985 Poznań
79 Danuta Boruszak-Sobolewska 1961 Poznań
80 Danuta Brewinska 1956 Krosno Odrzanskie
81 Agnieszka Brewińska-Gwizdała 1979 Dopiewiec
82 Marcel Bronicki 2010 Koninko K.S.S. Kotwica Kórnik
83 Norbert Bronisz 1988 Zakrzewo Przedszkole Leśne Duszki w Zakrzewie
84 Nadia Bronisz 2017 Zakrzewo Przedszkole Leśne Duszki w Zakrzewie
85 Maja Bronisz 2019 Zakrzewo Przedszkole Leśne Duszki w Zakrzewie
86 Barbara Brońska 1968 Murowana Goślina
87 Szymon Broński 2007 Murowana Goślina
88 Roman Broński 1966 Murowana Goślina
89 Joanna Brzezińska 1989 Poznań GPD
90 Maksymilian Budych 2007 Daszewice
91 Agnieszka Budych 1972 Daszewice
92 Izabela Budziszewska 1972 Luboń Lubońskie KIJanki
93 Adam Budzyła 1980 Poznań
94 Magdalena Bukowska-Matz 1971 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku
95 Beata Burda 1983 Poznań
96 Ewa Burska 1986 Poznań
97 Alicja Buryan 2012 Zalasewo
98 Nina Burzyńska 2009 Biedrusko
99 Nikodem Byczyński 2010 Zalasewo
100 Adrian Błaszczyk 1977 Zalasewo Ułani Zalasewo

Strony