Lista startowa - LISTA STARTOWA - OCTOBERFOREST RUN
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiesław | Woźniczka | 1951 | Jarocin | Parkrun Park Radolińskich Jarocin | Bieg 5km | |
2 | Błażej | Frankiewicz | 1964 | Jarocin | Bieg 10km | ||
3 | Renata | Bogusławska | 1971 | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Adam | Skowroński | 1972 | Jarocin | Bieg 10km | ||
5 | Magdalena | Minta | 1974 | Krotoszyn | Mięta z Pomarańczą | Bieg 10km | |
6 | Ewa | Rybka | 1974 | Jarocin | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Robert | Pospieszny | 1975 | Jarocin | Bieg 5km | ||
8 | JACEK | GUZEK | 1976 | NOWY TOMYŚL | Marsz NW 5km | ||
9 | Janusz | Taraszkiewicz | 1976 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | Bieg 10km | |
10 | Natalia | Biernacik | 1977 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | Bieg 5km | |
11 | Alina | Ziętkowska | 1977 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | Bieg 5km | |
12 | Irmina | Kałuża | 1977 | Jarocin | Bieg 5km | ||
13 | Michał | Centka | 1978 | Gizałki | Studio fryzur Arleta Centka | Bieg 10km | |
14 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | Marsz NW 5km | |
15 | Sylwia | Sołtysiak | 1978 | Jarocin | JMBS Team | Bieg 10km | |
16 | Agnieszka | Borkowska | 1979 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | Bieg 10km | |
17 | Jacek | Kowalczyk | 1979 | Jarocin | Bieg 10km | ||
18 | Rafał | Pospieszny | 1979 | Jarocin | Bieg 10km | ||
19 | Adrian | Polerowicz | 1980 | Piaski | Bieg 10km | ||
20 | Jakub | Wojdecki | 1980 | Jarocin | Bieg 5km | ||
21 | Jakub | Błaszczyk | 1981 | Mieszków | Bieg 10km | ||
22 | Mariusz | Słotwiński | 1981 | NIECHLÓW | Marsz NW 5km | ||
23 | Paulina | Szymanowska | 1981 | Krotoszyn | Błoniaki Krotoszyn | Bieg 5km | |
24 | Ewa | Szcześniak | 1981 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | Bieg 10km | |
25 | Włodzimierz | Knie | 1982 | Sucha | Sucha -Żerków | Bieg 10km | |
26 | Waldemar | Wolniak | 1982 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | Bieg 5km | |
27 | TOMASZ | FABISIAK | 1982 | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | Bieg 10km | ||
28 | Magdalena | Włodarczyk | 1983 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | Bieg 10km | |
29 | ŁUKASZ | DORSZ | 1983 | Jarocin | Bieg 10km | ||
30 | Paweł | Tarzecki | 1983 | Witaszyce | Biegacze Jarocin | Bieg 10km | |
31 | Anita | Betka | 1983 | Czekanów | Bieg 5km | ||
32 | ELŻBIETA | FABISIAK | 1983 | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | Bieg 5km | ||
33 | Sylwia | Tarzecka | 1983 | Witaszyce | Marsz NW 5km | ||
34 | Damian | Ekert | 1983 | Jarocin | Bieg 10km | ||
35 | Weronika | Sobkowiak | 1984 | Jarocin | Bieg 5km | ||
36 | Krystian | Konsztowicz | 1984 | Jarocin | Bieg 10km | ||
37 | Maria | Wojdecka | 1984 | Jarocin | Bieg 5km | ||
38 | MARIA | WRÓBEL | 1985 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Bieg 5km | ||
39 | Anna | Słotwińska | 1985 | NIECHLÓW | Marsz NW 5km | ||
40 | Grzegorz | Łyskawka | 1985 | Cielcza | Biegacze Jarocin | Bieg 5km | |
41 | Mateusz | Antkowiak | 1985 | Miłosław | Biegacze Jarocin | Bieg 10km | |
42 | Renata | Krugiolka | 1985 | Pniewy | Marsz NW 5km | ||
43 | Klaudia | Minta-Ekert | 1985 | Jarocin | Bieg 5km | ||
44 | Bartosz | Sip | 1986 | Jarocin | Bieg 5km | ||
45 | Małgorzata | Rzepecka | 1987 | Jarocin | 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk | Bieg 5km | |
46 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | Marsz NW 5km | |
47 | Krzysztof | Paterek | 1987 | Krotoszyn | Błoniaki Krotoszyn | Bieg 5km | |
48 | TOMASZ | WRÓBEL | 1987 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Bieg 5km | ||
49 | Robert | Staszak | 1987 | Grabowo Królewskie 23/2 | Bieg 10km | ||
50 | Konrad | Ranecki | 1987 | Nowe Miasto nad Wartą | Bieg 5km | ||
51 | Jakub | Grzeszczyk | 1988 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | Bieg 5km | |
52 | Michał | Gmerek | 1989 | Zalesie | Biegacze Jarocin | Bieg 10km | |
53 | Anna | Matecka | 1989 | Jarocin | 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk | Bieg 5km | |
54 | Katarzyna | Frąckowiak | 1989 | Donrzyca | Bieg 5km | ||
55 | Aleksandra | Ranecka | 1990 | Nowe Miasto nad Wartą | Bieg 5km | ||
56 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | Bieg 10km | |
57 | Maciej | Urny | 1993 | Golina | 16 Batalion Remontu Lotnisk | Bieg 5km | |
58 | Natalia | Helik | 1993 | Jaraczewo | Biegacze Jarocin | Bieg 5km | |
59 | Marta | Pater | 1996 | Koźmin Wielkopolski | Bieg 5km | ||
60 | Bartłomiej | Ryba | 1997 | Krotoszyn | Błoniaki Krotoszyn | Bieg 5km | |
61 | Michał | Garsztka | 1997 | Koźmin Wielkopolski | Koźmin Biega | Bieg 10km | |
62 | Krzysztof | Ermanowicz | 1998 | Jarocin | Bieg 10km | ||
63 | Łukasz | Witwicki | 2001 | Kotlin | Bieg 10km | ||
64 | Karolina | Szymkowiak | 2003 | Solec | Bieg 5km | ||
65 | Jakub | Orszulak | 2004 | Cielcza | Bieg 5km | ||
66 | Zofia | Kałuża | 2007 | Jarocin | Bieg 5km |