Tropem Wilczym Poznań

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Dawid Adamczyk 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
2 Jakub Andrzejewski 1996 Skoki Bieg 10,8 km
3 Marcin Bajerski 2004 Poznań Bieg 1963m
4 Piotr Bajerski 1971 Poznań Bieg 1963m
5 Piotr Banaszczyk 1974 Kaźmierz Bieg 10,8 km
6 Gian Andrea Baretton 1995 poznan Bieg 5,4 km
7 Anna Bednarska 1986 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
8 Tomasz Bojkowski 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
9 Karol Borowiec 1977 Daszewice Bieg 10,8 km
10 Kinga Borowiec 1982 Daszewice Bieg 10,8 km
11 Adam Bubeła 1975 Poznń Bieg 5,4 km
12 Dawid Bukowski 1996 Krosin Bieg 10,8 km
13 Tomasz Buśko 1980 Swarzędz Swarzędz Bieg 10,8 km
14 Piotr CIECHAN 1978 DALKI 33. BLTr Powidz Bieg 10,8 km
15 rafał ciemniak 1964 Poznań Bieg 1963m
16 Natalia Ciesielska 2000 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
17 Jarosław Ciesielski 1968 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
18 Andrzej Cieślak 1956 Poznań Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
19 Andrzej Cieślik 1985 Golancz TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ Bieg 10,8 km
20 Łukasz Czaczyk 1988 Stare Bojanowo Bieg 10,8 km
21 Roksana Dałek 1988 Murowana Goślina Bieg 10,8 km
22 Bartosz Dubas 1987 Poznań Auto Team Polody Bieg 5,4 km
23 DOROTA DUDEK 1965 CZAPURY Bieg 5,4 km
24 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
25 Michał Egler 1965 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
26 Piotr Górny 1981 Poznań Poznań-Szczepankowo Bieg 10,8 km
27 Bolesław Górski 1978 Sulęcinek przedszkole A kuku Bieg 1963m
28 Małgorzata Gostomska 1980 Czempiń Rebellion Of Free Runners Bieg 10,8 km
29 Damian Grzelczak 1985 Poznań KKS LECH POZNAŃ Bieg 10,8 km
30 Jakub Grzeszczyk 1991 Wągrowiec Bieg 10,8 km
31 Marek Hewusz 1986 Wronki - Bieg 5,4 km
32 Tomasz Hojny 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
33 Mikolaj Jakrzewski 1984 Gola JaraczewoBiega Bieg 10,8 km
34 Patryk Jankowski 1992 Kościan Bieg 10,8 km
35 Dariusz Jóźwiak 1964 Poznań HernikTeam Bieg 5,4 km
36 Hubert Kaczkowski 1987 PROMNICE Bieg 10,8 km
37 Mirosław Kaczmarek 1991 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
38 Szymon Kasprowicz 1970 Puszczykowo Amator Bieg 5,4 km
39 Radosław Kasprzyk 1996 Dąbrowa Bieg 10,8 km
40 Anna Kaźmierczak 1983 Poznań Bieg 1963m
41 Lukasz Kielbasinski 1986 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
42 Łukasz Kleinschmidt 1981 Wierzenica Bieg 10,8 km
43 Anna Klessa 1989 Poznań fitness24seven Bieg 10,8 km
44 Paweł Klessa 1989 Poznań fitness24seven Bieg 10,8 km
45 Tomasz Kociuba 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
46 Monika Kordzinska 1999 Poznan Bieg 1963m
47 Magdalena Kosińska 1991 Poznań Bieg 1963m
48 Darek Kosiorek 1967 Poznan Bieg 10,8 km
49 Marcin Kotlarski 1984 Poznań NigdySięNiePoddawaj Bieg 10,8 km
50 Patryk Kowalski 1990 Poznan Wierzenica.org Bieg 1963m
51 Weronika Kozłowska 1995 Chwałkowo Kościelne Bieg 5,4 km
52 Waldemar Kozłowski 1966 Poznań KB DęBIEC Bieg 10,8 km
53 Mirosław Kozłowski 1962 Dąbrowa X Bieg 10,8 km
54 Jerzy Krężlewski 1957 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
55 Dorota Królak-Dublaga 1990 Poznań #teambiegiwlkp Bieg 5,4 km
56 Bartosz Kruger 1991 Toruń Bieg 10,8 km
57 Łukasz Krystkiewicz 1981 Tulce Teraz Tulce Bieg 5,4 km
58 marek krzyworzeka 1985 bierdruSko Bieg 10,8 km
59 Justyna Kubaś 1990 Dopiewiec Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
60 Jakub Kucharski 1979 Gruszczyn jku1979 Bieg 10,8 km
61 Adrianna Kuczyńska 1985 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
62 Rafał Kurczyński 1977 Poznań Rufa Bieg 10,8 km
63 Piotr Lepczyński 1987 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
64 Sylwia Leśnik 1987 Belęcin Bieg 1963m
65 Piotr Lewandowski 1991 Jelenia Gora Bieg 10,8 km
66 Aneta Machajewska-Stefaniak 1976 Środa Wlkp Polonia Środa Bieg 10,8 km
67 Karolina Macińska 1985 Poznań Bieg 1963m
68 Marcin Maciński 1984 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 1963m
69 Mateusz Maćkowiak 1993 Kościan Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 10,8 km
70 Daniel Macyszyn 1976 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
71 Grzegorz Mączyński 1968 Margonin Bieg 10,8 km
72 Tymoteusz Maj 1996 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
73 Artur Maliński 1992 Janikowo Pro366 Bieg 1963m
74 Dominika Marcinkowska 1994 Polska, Poznań Miniatorsi Bieg 10,8 km
75 Paulina Mizerna 1993 Poznań Fyrtel Północ Bieg 5,4 km
76 Dawid Molak 1981 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
77 Przemysław Mucha 1982 Poznań HERNIK TEAM Bieg 5,4 km
78 Mateusz Musolf 1990 Chodzież Bieg 10,8 km
79 Daniel Mułkowski 1984 Opalenica Bieg 5,4 km
80 Sylwia Nowaczyk 1977 Tulce Bieg 10,8 km
81 Patrycja Nowak 1998 Daszewice brak klubu Bieg 5,4 km
82 Bartosz Nowak 1988 Poznań Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team Bieg 10,8 km
83 Grzegorz Paweł Nowak 1989 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
84 Michał Nowakowski 1961 Skórzewo Bieg 10,8 km
85 Krzysztof Pawlak 1991 Wieluń Bieg 5,4 km
86 Jacek Pewiński 1961 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
87 Piotr Piechocki 2005 Poznań SP SKRZYDŁA W POZNANIU Bieg 1963m
88 Marcin Piechocki 1973 Poznań Bieg 1963m
89 Beata Pieczyńska 1962 Luboń Moto-Centrala Bieg 5,4 km
90 Anna Pieczyńska 1994 Luboń Moto-Centrala Bieg 1963m
91 Robert Pieczyński 1965 Luboń Moto-Centrala Bieg 10,8 km
92 Łukasz Pijarowski 1991 Łabiszyn Bieg 10,8 km
93 Ewelina Piniarska 1992 Toruń Bieg 10,8 km
94 Sebastian Pol 1987 Rakownia Bieg 10,8 km
95 Jakub Przybylski 1995 Poznań KU AZS Politechnika Poznańska Bieg 1963m
96 Przemysław Przybyła 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
97 Anna Płóciennik 1981 Stare Bojanowo Bieg 1963m
98 Krzysztof Płóciennik 1982 Poznań Fyrtel Północ Bieg 10,8 km
99 Sławomir Rodziewicz 1985 Poznań Parkrun Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
100 Roman Rożkowski 1958 Śrem Runner's Power Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
101 Tomasz Rypiński 1982 Poznań Biegam by jeść więcej ciastek Bieg 10,8 km
102 Maciej Sabiłło 1975 KROSNO Bieg 5,4 km
103 Beata Sabiłło 1978 KROSNO Bieg 5,4 km
104 LECH SALITA 1960 GNIEZNO Altom Gniezno Bieg 5,4 km
105 MICHAŁ SCHLEGEL 1991 POZNAŃ NowaPasja.pl Bieg 5,4 km
106 Piotr Schlegel 1978 Luboń Team Family Luboń Bieg 10,8 km
107 Damian Sierocki 1982 Szydłowo Bieg 5,4 km
108 Kamila Sikorska-Podyma Poznań UAM Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
109 Ela Ślęzak 1991 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
110 Agnieszka Smolarek 1995 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
111 Agnieszka Smolarek 1995 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
112 Mirosław Sobczyk 1984 Jarocin Bieg 10,8 km
113 Przemysław Sobieniak 1977 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
114 Sławomir Środa 1988 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
115 Hanna Środa 1988 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
116 Agnieszka Stachowiak 1975 Swarzędz Bieg 10,8 km
117 Mateusz Stachowski 1975 Poznań Pro Patria Bieg 1963m
118 Miłosz Stachowski 2004 Poznań Pro Patria Bieg 1963m
119 Radosław Stachowski 1985 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
120 Tomasz Stachowski 1984 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
121 Bartosz Stanek 1988 Plewiska Plewiska Bieg 10,8 km
122 Marcin Staniek 1975 Mrowino Bieg 10,8 km
123 Agnieszka Stoińska 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
124 Karol Stoiński 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
125 Marek Stokfisz 1987 Dąbrówka Inspol Bieg 10,8 km
126 Patryk Stremich 1989 Poznań Parkrun Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
127 Marlena Strzelewicz 1983 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 5,4 km
128 Szymon Surdyk 1996 Solec Bieg 5,4 km
129 Paweł Szymański Leszno Bieg 10,8 km
130 Ireneusz Szyszka 1989 Daszewice Bieg 10,8 km
131 Piotr Tabaczka 1975 Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega Bieg 10,8 km
132 Justyna Terlecka 1982 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
133 Wojciech Tonder 1968 Poznań Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
134 Edyta Trawińska 1982 Wiry Bieg 10,8 km
135 Maja Tworska 1994 Poznań Idea Fit&Spa Bieg 10,8 km
136 AGNIESZKA URBAŃSKA-DYMEK STĘSZEW Bieg 10,8 km
137 szymon wach 1983 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
138 Bartosz Wacław 1993 Rabowice Bieg 10,8 km
139 Marta Wacław 1992 Rabowice Bieg 10,8 km
140 Artur Wala 1971 Garby Garbarzyńcy Team Bieg 10,8 km
141 Marcin Waligórski 1985 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
142 Natalia Wasielewska 1984 Luboń Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
143 Agnieszka Wawrzyniak 1988 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 10,8 km
144 Patrycja Weychan 1982 Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 5,4 km
145 Krzysztof Wojcieszak 1984 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
146 Daria Woźniak 1985 Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 10,8 km
147 Szymon Woźniak 1987 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
148 Nikodem Woźniak 2002 Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 5,4 km
149 Tomasz Woźniak 1957 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
150 Kamila Wylegała 1982 Czarnków VirtualRunnerClub / runnersclub.pl / Piątkowo na Biegowo Bieg 1963m
151 Sylwia Zagórska 1978 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
152 Maciej Zagórski 1978 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
153 Ewa Zarówny 1992 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
154 Mirek Zarówny 1971 Śrem MON Bieg 10,8 km
155 Kamila Zbroniec 1993 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
156 Marcin Zdanowicz 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
157 Agata Zommer 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
158 Dorota Zowczak 1983 Poznan Rawa Team Bieg 5,4 km
159 Jakub Łabusiński 1996 Lębork Bieg 10,8 km
160 Maciej Łucyk 1983 Poznań ASICS FrontRunner Polska / Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 1963m