1 |
EDYTA |
TOMCZAK |
1981 |
Przyborowo |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
2 |
Natalia |
Jaworska |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
3 |
Mirosław |
Kozłowski |
1962 |
Dąbrowa |
X |
|
Bieg 5 km |
4 |
Violetta |
Bocian |
1985 |
Zakrzewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
5 |
Paweł |
Maciejewski |
1990 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
6 |
Anna |
Popadowska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
7 |
Barbara |
Drewnowska |
1972 |
Trzcianka |
Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
8 |
Bartosz |
Orszulak |
1989 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
9 |
Kacper |
Kaminski |
1996 |
Szamocin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
10 |
Jacek |
Kaźmierski |
1994 |
Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald) |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
11 |
Dariusz |
Perz |
1986 |
Szczuczyn |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
12 |
Karol |
Szkaradkiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
13 |
Jarek |
Dejnek |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
14 |
Zuzanna |
Gwizdek |
2008 |
Jarocin |
MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI |
|
Bieg 1963m |
15 |
Martyna |
Swędera |
2002 |
Ryczywół |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
16 |
Dawid |
Borkowski |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
17 |
Jakub |
Przybylski |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
18 |
Zuzanna |
Pichola |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
19 |
Tomasz |
Mazurczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
20 |
Andrzej |
Cieślak |
1956 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
21 |
Bartosz |
Piątek |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
22 |
Magdalena |
Lorkowska |
1980 |
Chodzież |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
23 |
Daniel |
Kantor |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
24 |
jadwiga |
jena |
1958 |
pniewy |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
25 |
Jakub |
Kiński |
1993 |
Poznań |
Grupa OLX |
|
Bieg 1963m |
26 |
Tomasz |
Dawidowicz |
1987 |
Poznań |
TODA Meble |
|
Bieg 5 km |
27 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1981 |
Poznań |
Dirty Sparrows |
|
Bieg 5 km |
28 |
Marek |
Stryjak |
1980 |
Biedrusko |
Grupa Pozytywnych Detektorystów |
|
Bieg 5 km |
29 |
Tomasz |
Ratajczak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
30 |
Agnieszka |
Sołecka |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
31 |
Łukasz |
Nowicki |
1982 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
32 |
Magdalena |
Bandurska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
33 |
Jacek |
Pewiński |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
34 |
Bartłomiej |
Zelga |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
35 |
Maciej |
Bączkowski |
1988 |
Poznań |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
36 |
ANNA |
ZAWORSKA |
1976 |
Gorzów Wlkp |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
37 |
Konrad |
Majos |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
38 |
Arkadiusz |
SZCZYGIELSKI |
1974 |
Kostrzyn Wlkp. |
Drzazgowo bieg. |
|
Bieg 10 km |
39 |
Arkadiusz |
Żukowski |
1974 |
Święciechowa |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
40 |
Krzysztof |
Kałuża |
1967 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
41 |
Krystyna |
Rolniczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
42 |
Aneta |
Kumorek |
1998 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
43 |
Marcin |
Bednarek |
1985 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
44 |
Anna |
Kuźma |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
45 |
Anna |
Maćkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
46 |
Marcin |
Chwaliszewski |
1983 |
Jarocin |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
47 |
Kinga |
Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
48 |
Kamila |
Kosmala |
1981 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
49 |
Anna |
Liczbińska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
50 |
Daria |
Woźniak |
1985 |
Stęszew |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
51 |
Natalia |
Kotus |
1992 |
Rogoźno |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
52 |
Jacek |
Witucki |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
53 |
Jarosław |
Kantor |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
54 |
waldemar |
kukuła |
1980 |
Czerlejnko |
Stah&Ala Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Adam |
Błędzki |
1987 |
Lubasz |
Dirty Sprarrows |
|
Bieg 5 km |
57 |
Sylwia |
Drymel |
1972 |
Borgowo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
58 |
Marcin |
Kasprowicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
59 |
Grzegorz |
Wierzowiecki |
1984 |
Zielona góra |
Berfit & Stachowski.eu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
60 |
Adam |
Świderski |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
61 |
Anna |
Tomczyk |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
62 |
Violetta |
Królik |
1982 |
Dopiewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
63 |
Grzegorz |
Zufla |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
64 |
Sebastian |
Wesołowski |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
65 |
Dawid |
Stróżyński |
1986 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
66 |
Cezary |
Nowicki |
1976 |
Poznań |
Niemaleko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
67 |
Krzysztof |
Rozmarynowski |
1989 |
Ruszków Pierwszy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
68 |
Krzysztof |
Kosmaczewski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
69 |
Teusz |
Cieślik |
1999 |
Bogdanowo |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
70 |
Karolina |
Kurzątkowska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
71 |
Patrycja |
Weychan |
1982 |
Stęszew |
Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
72 |
Sławomir |
Gołębniak |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
73 |
Michał |
Kmieciak |
1974 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
74 |
Agnieszka |
Dzięcielska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
75 |
Rafał |
Kosmala |
1979 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
76 |
Mateusz |
Korcz |
1995 |
Zalasewo |
Lider Swarzędz |
|
Bieg 5 km |
77 |
Mikołaj |
Szymański |
2003 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
78 |
Natalia |
Zin |
1975 |
Poznań |
Night Runners Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
79 |
Karol |
Kmieciak |
1995 |
Poznań |
Never Unarmed Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
80 |
Darek |
Krzeszowiec |
1971 |
Poznań |
Ferajna św. Moniki |
|
Bieg 5 km |
81 |
Radek |
Nawrot |
1982 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
82 |
Sylwia |
Stefańska |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
83 |
Ewa |
Schramm |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
84 |
Agnieszka |
Ratajczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
85 |
Krzysztof |
Mirkowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
86 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
1989198919891989 |
Poznań |
KB DęBIEC |
|
Bieg 5 km |
87 |
Mikołaj |
Adamczewski |
1994 |
Wągrowiec |
FC Wągrowiec |
|
Bieg 5 km |
88 |
Robert |
Mytko |
1963 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
89 |
Przemysław |
SOBIENIAK |
1977 |
Poznań |
DO RSZ |
|
Bieg 5 km |
90 |
Magdalena |
Haufa |
2009 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
91 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
92 |
Olgierd |
Pietrzak |
1960 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
93 |
Dominika |
Kulak |
1986 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
94 |
Krzysztof |
Kołodziej |
1980 |
Gostyń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
95 |
Olga |
Wesołowska |
2008 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
96 |
Arkadiusz |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Witkowo |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie / Drużyna Szpiku |
|
Bieg 10 km |
97 |
Krzysztof |
Wojcieszak |
1984 |
Poznań |
Hermes Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
98 |
Jakub |
Piątek |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
99 |
Piotr |
Szott |
1958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
|
Bieg 5 km |
100 |
Maciej |
Nowak |
1974 |
Poznań |
speed feet '16 |
|
Bieg 5 km |