101 |
Bartosz |
Anders |
1982 |
Mrowino |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
102 |
Maciej |
Bączkowski |
1988 |
Poznań |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
103 |
Leszek |
Wierzbicki |
1975 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
104 |
Julia |
Banaszak |
1985 |
Środa wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
105 |
Agnieszka |
Bączyk |
1979 |
Plewiska |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
106 |
Magdalena |
Przewoźniak |
1976 |
Luboń |
Kobiety Biegają |
|
Bieg 5 km |
107 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1981 |
Poznań |
Dirty Sparrows |
|
Bieg 5 km |
108 |
Stanisław |
Lisiak |
2003 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
109 |
Patryk |
Lisiak |
1975 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
110 |
MAGDALENA |
SZAFRAŃSKA |
1975 |
WITOBEL |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
111 |
Daria |
Woźniak |
1985 |
Stęszew |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
112 |
SAMANTA |
DANIELEWICZ |
1988 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
113 |
MONIKA |
KOŚCIUSZKO |
1978 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
114 |
Jacek |
Andrzejewski |
1955 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
115 |
Wojciech |
Tonder |
1968 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
116 |
Andrzej |
Cieślak |
1956 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
117 |
Radosław |
Kasiński |
1977 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
118 |
Piotr |
Kasprzyk |
1984 |
Poznań |
Kibole w biegu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
119 |
Natalia |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Szamotuły |
brak |
|
Bieg 10 km |
120 |
Marcin |
Bednarek |
1985 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
121 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
122 |
Przemysław |
Grzywaczyk |
1992199219921992 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
123 |
Adam |
Gucki |
1981 |
Chyby |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
124 |
Aleksander |
Malinowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
125 |
Emilian |
Szpura |
1987 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
126 |
MICHAŁ |
SCHLEGEL |
1991 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 1963m |
127 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
1989198919891989 |
Poznań |
KB DęBIEC |
|
Bieg 5 km |
128 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
Drużyna Szpiku |
|
Bieg 10 km |
129 |
Anna |
Kuźma |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
130 |
Kinga |
Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
131 |
Natalia |
Kotus |
1992 |
Rogoźno |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
132 |
Szczepan |
Wojcieszak |
1977 |
Mieczewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
133 |
Adam |
Świderski |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
134 |
Marcin |
Chwaliszewski |
1983 |
Jarocin |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
135 |
Artur |
Czechowski |
1986 |
Czarnków |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
136 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
Sylwia |
Drymel |
1972 |
Borgowo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
138 |
ANNA |
ZAWORSKA |
1976 |
Gorzów Wlkp |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
139 |
Arkadiusz |
Żukowski |
1974 |
Święciechowa |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
140 |
Aneta |
Kumorek |
1998 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
141 |
Anna |
Liczbińska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
142 |
Jarosław |
Kantor |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
143 |
Krystyna |
Rolniczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
144 |
Anna |
Maćkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
145 |
Kamila |
Kosmala |
1981 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
146 |
Jacek |
Witucki |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
147 |
Marcin |
Kasprowicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
148 |
Konrad |
Majos |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
149 |
Krzysztof |
Kałuża |
1967 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
150 |
Sławomir |
Gołębniak |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
151 |
Agnieszka |
Dzięcielska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
152 |
Radek |
Nawrot |
1982 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
153 |
Ewa |
Schramm |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
154 |
Grzegorz |
Zufla |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
155 |
Krzysztof |
Kosmaczewski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
156 |
Michał |
Kmieciak |
1974 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
157 |
Mikołaj |
Szymański |
2003 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
158 |
Szymon |
Borawski-Reks |
1979 |
POznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
159 |
Krzysztof |
Mirkowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
160 |
Violetta |
Królik |
1982 |
Dopiewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
161 |
Michał |
Orzechowski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
162 |
Krzysztof |
Rozmarynowski |
1989 |
Ruszków Pierwszy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
163 |
Karolina |
Kurzątkowska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
164 |
Bogusława |
Gryzinska-Woroch |
1980 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
165 |
Sylwia |
Stefańska |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
166 |
Robert |
Mytko |
1963 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
167 |
Anna |
Tomczyk |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
168 |
Dawid |
Stróżyński |
1986 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
169 |
Paulina |
Witkowska |
1987 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
170 |
Elżbieta |
Wysłużal |
1965 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
171 |
Konrad |
Szymczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
172 |
Rafał |
Kosmala |
1979 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
173 |
Agnieszka |
Ratajczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
174 |
Magdalena |
Haufa |
2009 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
175 |
Sebastian |
Wesołowski |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
176 |
Kamil |
Kraszewski |
1992 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
177 |
Krzysztof |
Kołodziej |
1980 |
Gostyń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
178 |
Jakub |
Piątek |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
179 |
Sylwia |
Marciniak |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
180 |
Pamela |
Białek |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
181 |
Dawid |
Adamczyk |
1991 |
Mogilno |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
182 |
Dominika |
Kulak |
1986 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
183 |
Krzysztof |
Tomczak |
1989 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
184 |
Anna |
Mytko |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
185 |
Olgierd |
Pietrzak |
1960 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
186 |
Tomek |
Schlabs |
1975 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
187 |
Karol |
Jankowski |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
188 |
Adrian |
Wegner |
1991 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
189 |
Ela |
Wojtarowicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
190 |
Przemysław |
Tomczyk |
1969 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
191 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
192 |
Olga |
Wesołowska |
2008 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
193 |
Justyna |
Środa |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
194 |
Martyna |
Szuder |
1996 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
195 |
Hubert |
Stopa |
1997 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
196 |
Monika |
Komischke |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
197 |
Małgorzata |
Matuszek |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
198 |
Weronika |
Skrzypczak |
2001 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
199 |
Damian |
Borsuk |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
200 |
Daniel |
Haczek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |