Tropem Wilczym Poznań

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystanssortuj malejąco
1 Małgorzata Chyrowska 1974 Kiekrz Kibolski KS Bieg 10,8 km
2 Ewa Wiza 1996 Pniewy Bieg 10,8 km
3 Łukasz Krawczyk 1982 Dąbrówka Bieg 10,8 km
4 Mikołaj Gorzan 1978 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
5 Łukasz Płonkowski Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
6 Tomasz Wiśniewski 1974 Czempiń FIREFIGHTERTEAM Bieg 10,8 km
7 Łukasz Dąbrowny 1994 Zielona Góra Biegające Dziki Bieg 10,8 km
8 katarzyna burzynska 1992 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
9 Denis Pokotycki 1990 Kostrzyn nad Odrą Otomo STP / Programa.pl Bieg 10,8 km
10 Andrzej Cieślik 1985 Golancz TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ Bieg 10,8 km
11 Mariusz Nowak 1988 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
12 Paweł Lembicz 1993 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły Bieg 10,8 km
13 Bartosz Stanek 1988 Plewiska Plewiska Bieg 10,8 km
14 Rafał Bartkowiak 1992 Daszewice 1992 Bieg 10,8 km
15 Sławomir Środa 1988 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
16 Marek Makowski 1976 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
17 Grzegorz Wierzowiecki 1984 Zielona Góra Berfit Bieg 10,8 km
18 Krzysztof Górny 1999 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
19 AGNIESZKA URBAŃSKA-DYMEK STĘSZEW Bieg 10,8 km
20 Dawid Baranowski 1983 Zalasewo Kung fu małpy - od chlania do biegania Bieg 10,8 km
21 Monika Muszyńska 1986 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
22 Piotr Lepczyński 1987 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
23 Marta Wiza 1999 Pniewy Bieg 10,8 km
24 Sebastian Pol 1987 Rakownia Bieg 10,8 km
25 Hubert Tarłowski 1978 Palędzie Bieg 10,8 km
26 Waldemar Sikorski 1974 Poznań OIRP Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
27 Bartosz Orszulak 1989 Poznań NoLimits Bieg 10,8 km
28 Adrian Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
29 Daria Woźniak 1985 Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 10,8 km
30 Darek Zieliński-Wronka 1970 Swarzędz Bieg 10,8 km
31 Mateusz Maćkowiak 1993 Kościan Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 10,8 km
32 piotr cieczka 1980 poznan krzesiny team Bieg 10,8 km
33 Hanna Środa 1988 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
34 Anita Kowalczyk 1993 Jemielno MUAY RUNNING TEAM Bieg 10,8 km
35 Bartosz Wacław 1993 Rabowice Bieg 10,8 km
36 Dominika Pawlak 1990 Owińska Bieg 10,8 km
37 Krzysztof Płóciennik 1982 Poznań Fyrtel Północ Bieg 10,8 km
38 Robert Pieczyński 1965 Luboń Moto-Centrala Bieg 10,8 km
39 Sylwia Nowaczyk 1977 Tulce Bieg 10,8 km
40 Dominik Komiński 1999 Poznań Husaria Race Team Bieg 10,8 km
41 Daniel Macyszyn 1976 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
42 Hubert Kaczkowski 1987 PROMNICE Bieg 10,8 km
43 ANNA MIELCAREK 1983 POZNAŃ No Excuses Team Bieg 10,8 km
44 Tomasz Bojkowski 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
45 Dawid Tobolski 1989 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
46 Mateusz Sterczyński 1990 KREROWO Rolnik z Krzyżownik Bieg 10,8 km
47 Robert SZCZESZEK 1975 Złotkowo Bieg 10,8 km
48 Paulina Witkowska 1987 Szamotuły 870705045 Bieg 10,8 km
49 Michał Szeszuła 1975 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
50 Bartosz Podsadny 1984 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
51 Anna Klessa 1989 Poznań fitness24seven Bieg 10,8 km
52 Michał Gmur 1994 Niedoradz Biegające Dziki Bieg 10,8 km
53 Krystian Królak 1993 Strzelno MUAY RUNNING TEAM Bieg 10,8 km
54 Marta Wacław 1992 Rabowice Bieg 10,8 km
55 Alicja Jasińska 1985 Poznań CSWLąd POZNAŃ Bieg 10,8 km
56 Jacek Walczak 1989 Dobrzyca BS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCA Bieg 10,8 km
57 Grzegorz Mączyński 1968 Margonin Bieg 10,8 km
58 Marek Szymański 1989 Gostyń Husaria Race Team Bieg 10,8 km
59 Andrzej Żuchlewski 1975 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
60 Szymon Woźniak 1987 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
61 Agnieszka Mania 1999 Wysogotowo Bieg 10,8 km
62 Waldemar Kozłowski 1966 Poznań KB DęBIEC Bieg 10,8 km
63 Damian Grzelczak 1985 Poznań KKS LECH POZNAŃ Bieg 10,8 km
64 Bartosz Kowalski 1981 Poznań parkrun Bieg 10,8 km
65 Maciej Staśkowiak 1987 Polska, Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
66 Mirosław Sobczyk 1984 Jarocin Bieg 10,8 km
67 PIOTR KALUZYNSKI 1964 WRONKI Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg 10,8 km
68 Daniel Kruszona 1982 Obrzycko Armia Krajowa Bieg 10,8 km
69 Bartosz Nowak 1988 Poznań Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team Bieg 10,8 km
70 Piotr Kudzior 1996 Poznań PRO 366 Bieg 10,8 km
71 Paweł Klessa 1989 Poznań fitness24seven Bieg 10,8 km
72 Mateusz Sobek 1987 Strykowo Kung fu małpy: od chlania do biegania Bieg 10,8 km
73 Jacek Herman 1968 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
74 Monika Jadczak 2001 Krotoszyn Bieg 10,8 km
75 Piotr Skrzypski 1984 Trzcianka Bieg 10,8 km
76 marek krzyworzeka 1985 bierdruSko Bieg 10,8 km
77 Monika Kosidło 1995 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
78 Waldemar Kuster 1978 Pniewy Bieg 10,8 km
79 Bartosz Kruger 1991 Toruń Bieg 10,8 km
80 Ireneusz Płuciniczak 1970 Gostyń Bieg 10,8 km
81 Łukasz Czaczyk 1988 Stare Bojanowo Bieg 10,8 km
82 Maja Tworska 1994 Poznań Idea Fit&Spa Bieg 10,8 km
83 Joanna Andrzejczak 1983 Luboń Armia Krajowa Bieg 10,8 km
84 Radosław Kasprzyk 1996 Dąbrowa Bieg 10,8 km
85 Andrzej Janowski 1982 Plewiska ST RUNNERS Bieg 10,8 km
86 Mateusz Mańczak 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
87 Karolina Frąckowiak 1978 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 10,8 km
88 Radosław Stachowski 1985 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
89 Sebastian Grabicki 1974 Wągrowiec Bieg 10,8 km
90 Michał Mańkowski 1985 Kamionki ORGANIC FITNESS TEAM Bieg 10,8 km
91 Jakub Kucharski 1979 Gruszczyn jku1979 Bieg 10,8 km
92 Szymon Dembski 1983 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
93 Grażyna Herman 1966 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
94 Sławomir Zerbst 1986 Nowy Tomyśl Bieg 10,8 km
95 Jakub Grzeszczyk 1991 Wągrowiec Bieg 10,8 km
96 Mariusz Serwa 1973 Poznań Jeżyce Biegają/Ecolibre Bieg 10,8 km
97 Roksana Dałek 1988 Murowana Goślina Bieg 10,8 km
98 Ewelina Piniarska 1992 Toruń Bieg 10,8 km
99 Tomasz Hojny 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
100 Bartosz Szolek 1988 Śrem brak Bieg 10,8 km
101 Ela Ślęzak 1991 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
102 Łukasz Czarnkowski 1982 Mieczewo Bieg 10,8 km
103 Przemysław Przybyła 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
104 Patryk Stremich 1989 Poznań Parkrun Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
105 Marta Trzcińska 1974 Książ Wlkp. Runners Power Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
106 Krzysztof Kowalewski 1974 Jelonek Bieg 10,8 km
107 Kinga Borowiec 1982 Daszewice Bieg 10,8 km
108 Dariusz Szukała 1980 Komorniki Kibolski KS Bieg 10,8 km
109 Rafał Kurczyński 1977 Poznań Rufa Bieg 10,8 km
110 Karolina Matelska 1980 Plewiska Bieg 10,8 km
111 Jakub Łabusiński 1996 Lębork Bieg 10,8 km
112 Sebastian Maserak 1979 Rabowice Bieg 10,8 km
113 Piotr Banaszczyk 1974 Kaźmierz Bieg 10,8 km
114 Michał Woźniak 1995 Wilkowyja Bieg 10,8 km
115 Anna Czarnkowska 1986 Mieczewo Bieg 10,8 km
116 Maciej Frankowski 1975 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
117 Mikolaj Jakrzewski 1984 Gola JaraczewoBiega Bieg 10,8 km
118 Darek Kosiorek 1967 Poznan Bieg 10,8 km
119 Agnieszka Stachowiak 1975 Swarzędz Bieg 10,8 km
120 Kamil Siemiaszko 1984 Poznań CSWLąd POZNAŃ Bieg 10,8 km
121 Łukasz Kleinschmidt 1981 Wierzenica Bieg 10,8 km
122 Dawid Zdanowski 1991 Poznań wkurw_team Bieg 10,8 km
123 Ireneusz Szyszka 1989 Daszewice Bieg 10,8 km
124 Maciej Haremza 1984 Daszewice Kung Fu Małpy/ DąbrowskiTeam Bieg 10,8 km
125 Sławomir Łopata 1992 Popówko Bieg 10,8 km
126 Anna Bednarska 1986 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
127 Adam Kowalewski 2000 Jelonek Bieg 10,8 km
128 Michał Pigła 1981 Kaźmierz Pikuś :) Bieg 10,8 km
129 Krystian Moryl 1979 Otusz Bieg 10,8 km
130 Łukasz Pijarowski 1991 Łabiszyn Bieg 10,8 km
131 Roman Rożkowski 1958 Śrem Runner's Power Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
132 Marcin Waligórski 1985 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
133 Jerzy Krężlewski 1957 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
134 Daniel Kwapisiewicz 1994 Łódź Bieg 10,8 km
135 Arkadiusz Mąka 1981 Poznań Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA Bieg 10,8 km
136 Piotr Tabaczka 1975 Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega Bieg 10,8 km
137 Karolina Skucińska 1982 Bydgoszcz Bieg 10,8 km
138 Ewelina Bagińska 1989 Górzyca Bieg 10,8 km
139 Małgorzata Gostomska 1980 Czempiń Rebellion Of Free Runners Bieg 10,8 km
140 Dawid Bukowski 1996 Krosin Bieg 10,8 km
141 Mariusz Korbas 1976 Sady KB Zawał Bieg 10,8 km
142 Edyta Trawińska 1982 Wiry Bieg 10,8 km
143 Zuzanna Zienkiewicz 1998 Opalenica Bieg 10,8 km
144 Krzysztof Wojcieszak 1984 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
145 Bartosz Góra 1991 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
146 Daniel Lorenz 1974 Kiekrz Kibolski KS Bieg 10,8 km
147 Ewa Nowińska 1969 Poznań Drużyna Biegu Jońca Bieg 10,8 km
148 Anna Dulian 1994 Bydgoszcz Bieg 10,8 km
149 Marta Wereszczyńska 1980 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
150 Piotr Lewandowski 1991 Jelenia Gora Bieg 10,8 km
151 Piotr Kuczyński 1956 Poznań NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl Bieg 10,8 km
152 Katarzyna Jędzierowska 1983 Poznań Posnania Bieg 10,8 km
153 Mirosław Kozłowski 1962 Dąbrowa X Bieg 10,8 km
154 Tomasz Ratajczak 1980 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
155 Łukasz Szarzyński 1982 Środa Wlkp. Polonia Środa Bieg 10,8 km
156 Ewa Zarówny 1992 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
157 Wioleta Sojkin 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
158 Paweł Szymański Leszno Bieg 10,8 km
159 Grzegorz Sidor 1969 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
160 Marek Stokfisz 1987 Dąbrówka Inspol Bieg 10,8 km
161 Piotr CIECHAN 1978 DALKI 33. BLTr Powidz Bieg 10,8 km
162 Jarosław Cieszkiewicz 1972 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
163 Leszek Langowicz 1988 Opalenica Bieg 10,8 km
164 Artur Wala 1971 Garby Garbarzyńcy Team Bieg 10,8 km
165 AGNIESZKA PIASECKA-KAŁUŻA 1977 ŚREM Runners Power Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
166 Michał Egler 1965 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
167 Mateusz Kamiński 1985 Gałowo KB Szamotuły Bieg 10,8 km
168 Tomasz Ogrodnik 1988 Poznań Night Runners Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
169 szymon wach 1983 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
170 Leszek Wierzbicki 1975 Środa Wlkp. Polonia Środa Bieg 10,8 km
171 Maciej Pszczółkowski 1995 Kostrzyn Wielkopolski Nam Strzelać Nie Kazano Bieg 10,8 km
172 Łukasz Marcinkiewicz 1989 Poznań Shunter Team Bieg 10,8 km
173 Patryk Jankowski 1992 Kościan Bieg 10,8 km
174 Tadeusz Napierała 1994 Wałcz Bieg 10,8 km
175 Bartosz Dąbrowska 1983 Wałcz Bieg 10,8 km
176 Grzegorz Paweł Nowak 1989 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
177 Joanna Pliszczyńska 1976 Unisław Bieg 10,8 km
178 Mirek Zarówny 1971 Śrem MON Bieg 10,8 km
179 Tomasz Sojkin 1983 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
180 Dawid Molak 1981 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
181 Konrad Sidor 2002 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
182 Tomasz Kociuba 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
183 Tomasz Gogola 1987 Poznań Rok Bieg 10,8 km
184 Mirosław Kaczmarek 1991 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
185 Marcin Kotlarski 1984 Poznań NigdySięNiePoddawaj Bieg 10,8 km
186 Marta Sip 1990 Jasin MARTA SIP Bieg 10,8 km
187 Krzysztof Kołaczkowski 1993 Poznań Gdzie ta meta Bieg 10,8 km
188 Grzegorz Grześnik 1981 Plewiska Drużyna Tata Jaśminki i Felusia Bieg 10,8 km
189 Tomasz Buśko 1980 Swarzędz Swarzędz Bieg 10,8 km
190 Marcin Staniek 1975 Mrowino Bieg 10,8 km
191 Łukasz Araszkiewicz 1983 Poznań Kolegium Sędziów WZPN Bieg 10,8 km
192 Maciej Grajzer 1984 Kaźmierz Kibole w biegu Bieg 10,8 km
193 Adrian Mielcarek 1991 Poznan Bieg 10,8 km
194 Natalia Walczak 1977 Poznań WATAHA Bieg 10,8 km
195 Tomasz Woźniak 1957 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
196 Sebastian Ciesielski 1979 Poznań Kibole w biegu / Pakieciarze Team Bieg 10,8 km
197 Angelika Bartkowiak 1996 Poznań Nam Strzelać Nie Kazano Bieg 10,8 km
198 Piotr Schlegel 1978 Luboń Team Family Luboń Bieg 10,8 km
199 Weronika Greberska 1978 Szczytniki Struś Kardio Bieg 10,8 km
200 Piotr Górny 1981 Poznań Poznań-Szczepankowo Bieg 10,8 km
201 Dominika Marcinkowska 1994 Polska, Poznań Miniatorsi Bieg 10,8 km
202 Małgorzata Bożek 1985 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
203 Aneta Machajewska-Stefaniak 1976 Środa Wlkp Polonia Środa Bieg 10,8 km
204 Przemyslaw Sikora 1981 Poznań Motiv Home Team Bieg 10,8 km
205 Łukasz Frański 1976 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl Bieg 10,8 km
206 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
207 Ilona Morawiec 1996 Kostrzyn Gdzie ta meta Bieg 10,8 km
208 Agnieszka Wawrzyniak 1988 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 10,8 km
209 Mikołaj Mańczak 1981 Plewiska Bieg 10,8 km
210 Mateusz Musolf 1990 Chodzież Bieg 10,8 km
211 Michał Nowakowski 1961 Skórzewo Bieg 10,8 km
212 Beata Glapa 1990 Poznań Pani Bieg 10,8 km
213 Monika Michalak 1974 Poznań KB DęBIEC Bieg 10,8 km
214 Olga Czoszyk-Kawala 1980 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
215 Tomasz Rypiński 1982 Poznań Biegam by jeść więcej ciastek Bieg 10,8 km
216 Marcin Rożek Budzyń Bieg 10,8 km
217 Maciej Łucyk 1983 Poznań ASICS FrontRunner Polska / Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 1963m
218 Kamila Wylegała 1982 Czarnków VirtualRunnerClub / runnersclub.pl / Piątkowo na Biegowo Bieg 1963m
219 Marcin Bajerski 2004 Poznań Bieg 1963m
220 Anna Płóciennik 1981 Stare Bojanowo Bieg 1963m
221 Agnieszka Stoińska 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
222 Jakub Przybylski 1995 Poznań KU AZS Politechnika Poznańska Bieg 1963m
223 Piotr Bajerski 1971 Poznań Bieg 1963m
224 Karol Stoiński 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
225 Paulina Kowalczyk 1992 Otorowo Bieg 1963m
226 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań Bieg 1963m
227 Sławomir Kulczyński 1970 Poznań pancerny żółwik Bieg 1963m
228 Jacek Awtuch 1974 Plewiska Bieg 1963m
229 Jolanta Grądziel 1986 Węgierki Węgierki Bieg 1963m
230 Michał Appelt 2002 Potasze Bieg 1963m
231 Anna Kaźmierczak 1983 Poznań Bieg 1963m
232 Patryk Kowalski 1990 Poznan Wierzenica.org Bieg 1963m
233 Justyna Kowalczyk 1995 Otorowo Bieg 1963m
234 Karolina Awtuch 1976 Plewiska Bieg 1963m
235 Mateusz Stachowski 1975 Poznań Pro Patria Bieg 1963m
236 Wojciech mikołajczak 1962 Poznań Bieg 1963m
237 Sylwia Leśnik 1987 Belęcin Bieg 1963m
238 Paweł Gumienny 1992 Poznań KP PSP Środa Wlkp./ Talex Borzytuchom Bieg 1963m
239 Magdalena Kosińska 1991 Poznań Bieg 1963m
240 Piotr Jędrusiak 1969 Poznań Bieg 1963m
241 Marcin Maciński 1984 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 1963m
242 Miłosz Stachowski 2004 Poznań Pro Patria Bieg 1963m
243 Karol Marach 1970 Kościan Bieg 1963m
244 Paulina Buryan 1993 Poznań Gumisiaki Bieg 1963m
245 PAULINA GORZAN 1980 Poznań Poznań Bieg 1963m
246 Sylwia Edyta Augustyniak 1986 Poznań Grupa 5 Bieg 1963m
247 Karolina Macińska 1985 Poznań Bieg 1963m
248 Karol Matysiak 1974 Poznan DRUZYNA SZPIKU / OSH w biegu Bieg 1963m
249 Piotr Piechocki 2005 Poznań SP SKRZYDŁA W POZNANIU Bieg 1963m
250 Arkadiusz Napieralski 1969 Poznań Bieg 1963m
251 Bolesław Górski 1978 Sulęcinek przedszkole A kuku Bieg 1963m
252 Agata Kierońska 1995 Niedoradz Bieg 1963m
253 rafał ciemniak 1964 Poznań Bieg 1963m
254 Maciej Zielinski 1973 Poznan Wilda Biega Bieg 1963m
255 Marcin Piechocki 1973 Poznań Bieg 1963m
256 Agnieszka Krzywda 1987 Poznań Bieg 1963m
257 Żaneta Obszańska 1994 Nowa Sól Biegające Dziki Bieg 1963m
258 WITOLD GORZAN 2002 Poznań Bieg 1963m
259 Monika Kordzinska 1999 Poznan Bieg 1963m
260 Anna Pieczyńska 1994 Luboń Moto-Centrala Bieg 1963m
261 Adam Drewnowski 1969 Trzcianka zaSAPA:ni Bieg 1963m
262 Jacek Paliński 1967 Poznań Bieg 1963m
263 Artur Maliński 1992 Janikowo Pro366 Bieg 1963m
264 Łukasz Sarnowski 1991 Trzcianka Bieg 1963m
265 Mariusz Jarczyński 1969 Piła 102 batalion ochrony Bieg 1963m
266 Tomasz Paliński 2001 Poznań Bieg 1963m
267 Adrian Sołtysiński 1988 Gruszczyn Bieg 1963m
268 Małgorzata Mediger 1967 Poznań niezależna Bieg 5,4 km
269 marcin Mróz 1985 poznań Bieg 5,4 km
270 Patrycja Nowak 1998 Daszewice brak klubu Bieg 5,4 km
271 Dorota Królak-Dublaga 1990 Poznań #teambiegiwlkp Bieg 5,4 km
272 Jakub Sierzputowski 2003 Poznań Volkswagen Group Polska Running Team Bieg 5,4 km
273 Tadeusz Kowalczyk 1965 Otorowo Bieg 5,4 km
274 Sylwia Zagórska 1978 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
275 Sławomir Rodziewicz 1985 Poznań Parkrun Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
276 Artur Grzywaczyk 1964 Suchy Las Parkrun Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
277 MICHAŁ SCHLEGEL 1991 POZNAŃ NowaPasja.pl Bieg 5,4 km
278 Wiola Hulewicz 1975 Września HERNIK TEAM Bieg 5,4 km
279 Natalia Kozierska 1986 Poznań Beze zeze Bieg 5,4 km
280 Beata Sabiłło 1978 KROSNO Bieg 5,4 km
281 Jakub SZymaniak 1984 Mościenica Kórnickie Bractwo Rowerowe Bieg 5,4 km
282 Marcin Zdanowicz 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
283 Maciej Sikorski 1978 Tulce Teraz Tulce Bieg 5,4 km
284 Łukasz Pospieszny 1983 Poznań IPP klub Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
285 Sebastian Grądziel 1980 Węgierki Węgierki Bieg 5,4 km
286 Damian Sierocki 1982 Szydłowo Bieg 5,4 km
287 Dominik Gucki 1977 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
288 Marcin Kardasz 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
289 Dawid Kaszak 1996 Koziegłowy Bieg 5,4 km
290 Maciej Zagórski 1978 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
291 Marcin Ciszewski 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
292 Przemysław Mucha 1982 Poznań HERNIK TEAM Bieg 5,4 km
293 Szymon Surdyk 1996 Solec Bieg 5,4 km
294 janusz janowski 1983 wierzonka biegam sam Bieg 5,4 km
295 Michał Dublaga 1989 Poznań #teambiegiwlkp Bieg 5,4 km
296 Renata Kryger 1988 Wągrowiec Bieg 5,4 km
297 Alicja Maćkowiak 1991 Mosina LOFT TEAM EXTREME Bieg 5,4 km
298 Artur Malis 1983 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
299 Patrycja Weychan 1982 Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 5,4 km
300 Michał Dodot 1984 Poznań Poznań Bieg 5,4 km