Tropem Wilczym Poznań

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj rosnąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Maciej Łucyk 1983 Poznań ASICS FrontRunner Polska / Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 1963m
2 Magdalena Łopata 1994 Popówko Bieg 5,4 km
3 Sławomir Łopata 1992 Popówko Bieg 10,8 km
4 Tomasz Łącki 1976 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
5 Beata Łącka 1976 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
6 Jakub Łabusiński 1996 Lębork Bieg 10,8 km
7 Andrzej Żuchlewski 1975 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
8 Dorota Zowczak 1983 Poznan Rawa Team Bieg 5,4 km
9 Agata Zommer 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
10 Zuzanna Zienkiewicz 1998 Opalenica Bieg 10,8 km
11 Darek Zieliński-Wronka 1970 Swarzędz Bieg 10,8 km
12 Maciej Zielinski 1973 Poznan Wilda Biega Bieg 1963m
13 Sławomir Zerbst 1986 Nowy Tomyśl Bieg 10,8 km
14 Dawid Zdanowski 1991 Poznań wkurw_team Bieg 10,8 km
15 Marcin Zdanowicz 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
16 Kamila Zbroniec 1993 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
17 Ewa Zarówny 1992 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
18 Mirek Zarówny 1971 Śrem MON Bieg 10,8 km
19 Przemysław Zając 1992 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
20 Maciej Zagórski 1978 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
21 Sylwia Zagórska 1978 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
22 Piotr Wzięch 1984 Wągrowiec Bieg 5,4 km
23 Kamila Wylegała 1982 Czarnków VirtualRunnerClub / runnersclub.pl / Piątkowo na Biegowo Bieg 1963m
24 Daria Woźniak 1985 Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 10,8 km
25 Nikodem Woźniak 2002 Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 5,4 km
26 Szymon Woźniak 1987 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
27 Michał Woźniak 1995 Wilkowyja Bieg 10,8 km
28 Tomasz Woźniak 1957 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
29 Krzysztof Wojcieszak 1984 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
30 Ewa Wiza 1996 Pniewy Bieg 10,8 km
31 Marta Wiza 1999 Pniewy Bieg 10,8 km
32 Paulina Witkowska 1987 Szamotuły 870705045 Bieg 10,8 km
33 Tomasz Wiśniewski 1974 Czempiń FIREFIGHTERTEAM Bieg 10,8 km
34 Krzysztof Wilczyński 1960 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
35 Grzegorz Wierzowiecki 1984 Zielona Góra Berfit Bieg 10,8 km
36 Leszek Wierzbicki 1975 Środa Wlkp. Polonia Środa Bieg 10,8 km
37 Czesław Więckowicz 1956 Poznań amator - niezrzeszony Bieg 5,4 km
38 Patrycja Weychan 1982 Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 5,4 km
39 Marta Wereszczyńska 1980 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
40 Urszula Wałachowska 1988 Polańczyk Solina Team Bieg 5,4 km
41 Agnieszka Wawrzyniak 1988 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 10,8 km
42 Natalia Wasielewska 1984 Luboń Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
43 Marcin Waligórski 1985 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
44 Jacek Walczak 1989 Dobrzyca BS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCA Bieg 10,8 km
45 Natalia Walczak 1977 Poznań WATAHA Bieg 10,8 km
46 Artur Wala 1971 Garby Garbarzyńcy Team Bieg 10,8 km
47 Bartosz Wacław 1993 Rabowice Bieg 10,8 km
48 Marta Wacław 1992 Rabowice Bieg 10,8 km
49 Marcelina Wachowiak 1980 Mosina Bieg 5,4 km
50 szymon wach 1983 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
51 AGNIESZKA URBAŃSKA-DYMEK STĘSZEW Bieg 10,8 km
52 Maja Tworska 1994 Poznań Idea Fit&Spa Bieg 10,8 km
53 Wojciech Trzciński 2003 Książ Wlkp Bieg 5,4 km
54 Marta Trzcińska 1974 Książ Wlkp. Runners Power Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
55 Edyta Trawińska 1982 Wiry Bieg 10,8 km
56 Wojciech Tonder 1968 Poznań Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
57 Dawid Tobolski 1989 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
58 Justyna Terlecka 1982 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
59 Hubert Tarłowski 1978 Palędzie Bieg 10,8 km
60 Piotr Tabaczka 1975 Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega Bieg 10,8 km
61 Ireneusz Szyszka 1989 Daszewice Bieg 10,8 km
62 Marta Szymczak 1978 Koziegłowy HernikTeam Bieg 5,4 km
63 Marek Szymański 1989 Gostyń Husaria Race Team Bieg 10,8 km
64 Paweł Szymański Leszno Bieg 10,8 km
65 Jakub SZymaniak 1984 Mościenica Kórnickie Bractwo Rowerowe Bieg 5,4 km
66 Dariusz Szukała 1980 Komorniki Kibolski KS Bieg 10,8 km
67 Bartosz Szolek 1988 Śrem brak Bieg 10,8 km
68 Przemysław Szmytke 1960 Poznań KB DęBIEC Bieg 5,4 km
69 Michał Szeszuła 1975 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
70 Robert SZCZESZEK 1975 Złotkowo Bieg 10,8 km
71 Łukasz Szarzyński 1982 Środa Wlkp. Polonia Środa Bieg 10,8 km
72 Szymon Surdyk 1996 Solec Bieg 5,4 km
73 Marlena Strzelewicz 1983 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 5,4 km
74 Patryk Stremich 1989 Poznań Parkrun Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
75 Dariusz Straburzyński 1971 Kórnik Bieg 5,4 km
76 Marek Stokfisz 1987 Dąbrówka Inspol Bieg 10,8 km
77 Karol Stoiński 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
78 Agnieszka Stoińska 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
79 Mateusz Sterczyński 1990 KREROWO Rolnik z Krzyżownik Bieg 10,8 km
80 Maciej Staśkowiak 1987 Polska, Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
81 Marcin Staniek 1975 Mrowino Bieg 10,8 km
82 Bartosz Stanek 1988 Plewiska Plewiska Bieg 10,8 km
83 Mateusz Stachowski 1975 Poznań Pro Patria Bieg 1963m
84 Miłosz Stachowski 2004 Poznań Pro Patria Bieg 1963m
85 Radosław Stachowski 1985 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
86 Tomasz Stachowski 1984 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
87 Agnieszka Stachowiak 1975 Swarzędz Bieg 10,8 km
88 Sławomir Środa 1988 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
89 Hanna Środa 1988 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
90 Adrian Sołtysiński 1988 Gruszczyn Bieg 1963m
91 Wioleta Sojkin 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
92 Tomasz Sojkin 1983 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
93 Przemysław Sobieniak 1977 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
94 Mateusz Sobek 1987 Strykowo Kung fu małpy: od chlania do biegania Bieg 10,8 km
95 Mirosław Sobczyk 1984 Jarocin Bieg 10,8 km
96 Agnieszka Smolarek 1995 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
97 Agnieszka Smolarek 1995 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
98 Natalia Smolarek 1981 Poznań Ginexy Bieg 5,4 km
99 Małgorzata Smolarczyk 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
100 Ela Ślęzak 1991 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
101 Karolina Skucińska 1982 Bydgoszcz Bieg 10,8 km
102 Piotr Skrzypski 1984 Trzcianka Bieg 10,8 km
103 Ryszard Sklepik 1979 Kiekrz KIEKRZańscy Śmigacze Bieg 5,4 km
104 Marta Sip 1990 Jasin MARTA SIP Bieg 10,8 km
105 Maciej Sikorski 1978 Tulce Teraz Tulce Bieg 5,4 km
106 Waldemar Sikorski 1974 Poznań OIRP Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
107 Kamila Sikorska-Podyma Poznań UAM Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
108 Przemyslaw Sikora 1981 Poznań Motiv Home Team Bieg 10,8 km
109 Jakub Sierzputowski 2003 Poznań Volkswagen Group Polska Running Team Bieg 5,4 km
110 Marek Sierzputowski 1983 Poznań Volkswagen Group Polska Running Team Bieg 5,4 km
111 Adrian Sierzant 1989 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
112 Damian Sierocki 1982 Szydłowo Bieg 5,4 km
113 Kamil Siemiaszko 1984 Poznań CSWLąd POZNAŃ Bieg 10,8 km
114 Grzegorz Sidor 1969 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
115 Konrad Sidor 2002 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
116 Mariusz Serwa 1973 Poznań Jeżyce Biegają/Ecolibre Bieg 10,8 km
117 MICHAŁ SCHLEGEL 1991 POZNAŃ NowaPasja.pl Bieg 5,4 km
118 Piotr Schlegel 1978 Luboń Team Family Luboń Bieg 10,8 km
119 Łukasz Sarnowski 1991 Trzcianka Bieg 1963m
120 LECH SALITA 1960 GNIEZNO Altom Gniezno Bieg 5,4 km
121 Beata Sajewska 1976 Wągrowiec Bieg 5,4 km
122 Beata Sabiłło 1978 KROSNO Bieg 5,4 km
123 Maciej Sabiłło 1975 KROSNO Bieg 5,4 km
124 Tomasz Rypiński 1982 Poznań Biegam by jeść więcej ciastek Bieg 10,8 km
125 Roman Rożkowski 1958 Śrem Runner's Power Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
126 Marcin Rożek Budzyń Bieg 10,8 km
127 Michał Rojewski 1983 Poznań Naramowice Biegają Bieg 5,4 km
128 Sławomir Rodziewicz 1985 Poznań Parkrun Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
129 Tomasz Ratajczak 1980 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
130 Ireneusz Płuciniczak 1970 Gostyń Bieg 10,8 km
131 Łukasz Płonkowski Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
132 Magda Płonkowska 1989 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
133 Anna Płóciennik 1981 Stare Bojanowo Bieg 1963m
134 Krzysztof Płóciennik 1982 Poznań Fyrtel Północ Bieg 10,8 km
135 Maciej Pszczółkowski 1995 Kostrzyn Wielkopolski Nam Strzelać Nie Kazano Bieg 10,8 km
136 Przemysław Przybyła 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
137 Jakub Przybylski 1995 Poznań KU AZS Politechnika Poznańska Bieg 1963m
138 Łukasz Pospieszny 1983 Poznań IPP klub Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
139 Sebastian Pol 1987 Rakownia Bieg 10,8 km
140 Denis Pokotycki 1990 Kostrzyn nad Odrą Otomo STP / Programa.pl Bieg 10,8 km
141 Bartosz Podsadny 1984 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
142 Joanna Pliszczyńska 1976 Unisław Bieg 10,8 km
143 Ewelina Piniarska 1992 Toruń Bieg 10,8 km
144 Łukasz Pijarowski 1991 Łabiszyn Bieg 10,8 km
145 Michał Pigła 1981 Kaźmierz Pikuś :) Bieg 10,8 km
146 Anna Pietrzak 1974 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
147 Olgierd Pietrzak 1960 Poznań Pietrzaki Bieg 5,4 km
148 Beata Pietrzak 1963 Poznań Pietrzaki Bieg 5,4 km
149 Robert Pieczyński 1965 Luboń Moto-Centrala Bieg 10,8 km
150 Beata Pieczyńska 1962 Luboń Moto-Centrala Bieg 5,4 km
151 Anna Pieczyńska 1994 Luboń Moto-Centrala Bieg 1963m
152 Piotr Piechocki 2005 Poznań SP SKRZYDŁA W POZNANIU Bieg 1963m
153 Marcin Piechocki 1973 Poznań Bieg 1963m
154 Dominik Piaskowski 1981 Poznań Biegająca Egzekucja/Beze Zeze Bieg 5,4 km
155 AGNIESZKA PIASECKA-KAŁUŻA 1977 ŚREM Runners Power Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
156 Jacek Pewiński 1961 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
157 Patrycja Perzyńska 1992 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
158 Dominika Pawlak 1990 Owińska Bieg 10,8 km
159 Krzysztof Pawlak 1991 Wieluń Bieg 5,4 km
160 Jacek Paliński 1967 Poznań Bieg 1963m
161 Tomasz Paliński 2001 Poznań Bieg 1963m
162 Alicja Palińska 1971 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
163 Bartosz Orszulak 1989 Poznań NoLimits Bieg 10,8 km
164 Izabela Olszewska 1982 Oborniki wlkp Mamy biegamy Bieg 5,4 km
165 Tomasz Ogrodnik 1988 Poznań Night Runners Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
166 Żaneta Obszańska 1994 Nowa Sól Biegające Dziki Bieg 1963m
167 Ewa Nowińska 1969 Poznań Drużyna Biegu Jońca Bieg 10,8 km
168 Katarzyna Nowińska 1997 Poznań Drużyna Biegu Jońca Bieg 5,4 km
169 Michał Nowakowski 1961 Skórzewo Bieg 10,8 km
170 Patrycja Nowak 1998 Daszewice brak klubu Bieg 5,4 km
171 Mariusz Nowak 1988 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
172 Bartosz Nowak 1988 Poznań Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team Bieg 10,8 km
173 Grzegorz Paweł Nowak 1989 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
174 Sylwia Nowaczyk 1977 Tulce Bieg 10,8 km
175 Tadeusz Napierała 1994 Wałcz Bieg 10,8 km
176 Arkadiusz Napieralski 1969 Poznań Bieg 1963m
177 Daniel Mułkowski 1984 Opalenica Bieg 5,4 km
178 Monika Muszyńska 1986 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
179 Mateusz Musolf 1990 Chodzież Bieg 10,8 km
180 Przemysław Mucha 1982 Poznań HERNIK TEAM Bieg 5,4 km
181 marcin Mróz 1985 poznań Bieg 5,4 km
182 Krystian Moryl 1979 Otusz Bieg 10,8 km
183 Ilona Morawiec 1996 Kostrzyn Gdzie ta meta Bieg 10,8 km
184 Dawid Molak 1981 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
185 Paulina Mizerna 1993 Poznań Fyrtel Północ Bieg 5,4 km
186 Wojciech mikołajczak 1962 Poznań Bieg 1963m
187 Marek MIKOŁAJCZAK 1979 Zalasewo Bieg 5,4 km
188 ANNA MIELCAREK 1983 POZNAŃ No Excuses Team Bieg 10,8 km
189 Adrian Mielcarek 1991 Poznan Bieg 10,8 km
190 Monika Michalak 1974 Poznań KB DęBIEC Bieg 10,8 km
191 Małgorzata Mediger 1967 Poznań niezależna Bieg 5,4 km
192 Karol Matysiak 1974 Poznan DRUZYNA SZPIKU / OSH w biegu Bieg 1963m
193 Karolina Matelska 1980 Plewiska Bieg 10,8 km
194 Sebastian Maserak 1979 Rabowice Bieg 10,8 km
195 Beata Marcinkowska 1983 Oborniki Rajbud Oborniki Bieg 5,4 km
196 Dominika Marcinkowska 1994 Polska, Poznań Miniatorsi Bieg 10,8 km
197 Łukasz Marcinkiewicz 1989 Poznań Shunter Team Bieg 10,8 km
198 Sylwia Marciniak 1978 Śrem Bieg 5,4 km
199 Karol Marach 1970 Kościan Bieg 1963m
200 Michał Mańkowski 1985 Kamionki ORGANIC FITNESS TEAM Bieg 10,8 km
201 Agnieszka Mania 1999 Wysogotowo Bieg 10,8 km
202 Marcin Mańczak 1995 Bolechowo Osiedle Bieg 5,4 km
203 Mateusz Mańczak 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
204 Mikołaj Mańczak 1981 Plewiska Bieg 10,8 km
205 Robert Mamys 1975 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
206 Artur Malis 1983 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
207 Artur Maliński 1992 Janikowo Pro366 Bieg 1963m
208 Marek Makowski 1976 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
209 Błażej Makowski 1991 Żelazków Bieg 5,4 km
210 Arkadiusz Mąka 1981 Poznań Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA Bieg 10,8 km
211 ANNA MAJORKOWSKA 1974 Bydgoszcz Bieg 5,4 km
212 Tymoteusz Maj 1996 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
213 Grzegorz Mączyński 1968 Margonin Bieg 10,8 km
214 Daniel Macyszyn 1976 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
215 Adrian Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
216 Mateusz Maćkowiak 1993 Kościan Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 10,8 km
217 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań Bieg 1963m
218 Alicja Maćkowiak 1991 Mosina LOFT TEAM EXTREME Bieg 5,4 km
219 Łukasz Maćkowiak 1990 Mosina Bieg 5,4 km
220 Marcin Maciński 1984 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 1963m
221 Karolina Macińska 1985 Poznań Bieg 1963m
222 Aneta Machajewska-Stefaniak 1976 Środa Wlkp Polonia Środa Bieg 10,8 km
223 Daniel Lorenz 1974 Kiekrz Kibolski KS Bieg 10,8 km
224 Piotr Lewandowski 1991 Jelenia Gora Bieg 10,8 km
225 Sylwia Leśnik 1987 Belęcin Bieg 1963m
226 Piotr Lepczyński 1987 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
227 Paweł Lembicz 1993 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły Bieg 10,8 km
228 Krzysztof Lasak 1979 Poznań HERNIK TEAM Bieg 5,4 km
229 Maria Lasak 1983 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
230 Leszek Langowicz 1988 Opalenica Bieg 10,8 km
231 Tomasz Kwiatkowski 1995 Promnice Bieg 5,4 km
232 Tomasz Kwiatkowski 1961 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
233 Anna Kwiatkowska` 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
234 Daniel Kwapisiewicz 1994 Łódź Bieg 10,8 km
235 Waldemar Kuster 1978 Pniewy Bieg 10,8 km
236 Milena Kurzawa 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
237 Rafał Kurczyński 1977 Poznań Rufa Bieg 10,8 km
238 Sławomir Kulczyński 1970 Poznań pancerny żółwik Bieg 1963m
239 Piotr Kudzior 1996 Poznań PRO 366 Bieg 10,8 km
240 Piotr Kuczyński 1956 Poznań NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl Bieg 10,8 km
241 Adrianna Kuczyńska 1985 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
242 Jakub Kucharski 1979 Gruszczyn jku1979 Bieg 10,8 km
243 Justyna Kubaś 1990 Dopiewiec Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
244 marek krzyworzeka 1985 bierdruSko Bieg 10,8 km
245 Agnieszka Krzywda 1987 Poznań Bieg 1963m
246 Łukasz Krystkiewicz 1981 Tulce Teraz Tulce Bieg 5,4 km
247 Renata Kryger 1988 Wągrowiec Bieg 5,4 km
248 Daniel Kruszona 1982 Obrzycko Armia Krajowa Bieg 10,8 km
249 Bartosz Kruger 1991 Toruń Bieg 10,8 km
250 Dorota Królak-Dublaga 1990 Poznań #teambiegiwlkp Bieg 5,4 km
251 Krystian Królak 1993 Strzelno MUAY RUNNING TEAM Bieg 10,8 km
252 Jerzy Krężlewski 1957 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
253 Łukasz Krawczyk 1982 Dąbrówka Bieg 10,8 km
254 Krzysztof Kołaczkowski 1993 Poznań Gdzie ta meta Bieg 10,8 km
255 Waldemar Kozłowski 1966 Poznań KB DęBIEC Bieg 10,8 km
256 Mirosław Kozłowski 1962 Dąbrowa X Bieg 10,8 km
257 Weronika Kozłowska 1995 Chwałkowo Kościelne Bieg 5,4 km
258 Natalia Kozierska 1986 Poznań Beze zeze Bieg 5,4 km
259 Patryk Kowalski 1990 Poznan Wierzenica.org Bieg 1963m
260 Bartosz Kowalski 1981 Poznań parkrun Bieg 10,8 km
261 Paweł Kowalski 1991 Kiekrz Bieg 5,4 km
262 Krzysztof Kowalewski 1974 Jelonek Bieg 10,8 km
263 Adam Kowalewski 2000 Jelonek Bieg 10,8 km
264 Tadeusz Kowalczyk 1965 Otorowo Bieg 5,4 km
265 Paulina Kowalczyk 1992 Otorowo Bieg 1963m
266 Anita Kowalczyk 1993 Jemielno MUAY RUNNING TEAM Bieg 10,8 km
267 Justyna Kowalczyk 1995 Otorowo Bieg 1963m
268 Marcin Kotlarski 1984 Poznań NigdySięNiePoddawaj Bieg 10,8 km
269 Darek Kosiorek 1967 Poznan Bieg 10,8 km
270 Magdalena Kosińska 1991 Poznań Bieg 1963m
271 Monika Kosidło 1995 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
272 Monika Kordzinska 1999 Poznan Bieg 1963m
273 Mateusz Korcz 1995 Zalasewo Lider Swarzędz Bieg 5,4 km
274 Mariusz Korbas 1976 Sady KB Zawał Bieg 10,8 km
275 Marta Konieczka 1988 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg 5,4 km
276 Dominik Komiński 1999 Poznań Husaria Race Team Bieg 10,8 km
277 Tomasz Kociuba 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
278 Anna Klessa 1989 Poznań fitness24seven Bieg 10,8 km
279 Paweł Klessa 1989 Poznań fitness24seven Bieg 10,8 km
280 Łukasz Kleinschmidt 1981 Wierzenica Bieg 10,8 km
281 Agata Kierońska 1995 Niedoradz Bieg 1963m
282 Lukasz Kielbasinski 1986 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
283 MICHAŁ KAŁUŻA 2003 ŚREM Bieg 5,4 km
284 Anna Kaźmierczak 1983 Poznań Bieg 1963m
285 Dawid Kaszak 1996 Koziegłowy Bieg 5,4 km
286 Radosław Kasprzyk 1996 Dąbrowa Bieg 10,8 km
287 Szymon Kasprowicz 1970 Puszczykowo Amator Bieg 5,4 km
288 Marcin Kardasz 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
289 Barbara Karcz 1997 Miedzichowo Bieg 5,4 km
290 Mateusz Kamiński 1985 Gałowo KB Szamotuły Bieg 10,8 km
291 Michał Kamiński 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
292 PIOTR KALUZYNSKI 1964 WRONKI Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg 10,8 km
293 Mirosław Kaczmarek 1991 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
294 Hubert Kaczkowski 1987 PROMNICE Bieg 10,8 km
295 Dariusz Jóźwiak 1964 Poznań HernikTeam Bieg 5,4 km
296 Katarzyna Jędzierowska 1983 Poznań Posnania Bieg 10,8 km
297 Piotr Jędrusiak 1969 Poznań Bieg 1963m
298 Dawid Jaskuła 1995 Potasze Bieg 5,4 km
299 Piotr Jasiński 1971 Poznań FORMATIQ RUN Bieg 5,4 km
300 Alicja Jasińska 1985 Poznań CSWLąd POZNAŃ Bieg 10,8 km