Tropem Wilczym Poznań

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Sylwia Leśnik 1987 Belęcin Bieg 1963m
2 marek krzyworzeka 1985 bierdruSko Bieg 10,8 km
3 Marcin Mańczak 1995 Bolechowo Osiedle Bieg 5,4 km
4 Marcin Rożek Budzyń Bieg 10,8 km
5 ANNA MAJORKOWSKA 1974 Bydgoszcz Bieg 5,4 km
6 Karolina Skucińska 1982 Bydgoszcz Bieg 10,8 km
7 Anna Dulian 1994 Bydgoszcz Bieg 10,8 km
8 Mateusz Musolf 1990 Chodzież Bieg 10,8 km
9 Weronika Kozłowska 1995 Chwałkowo Kościelne Bieg 5,4 km
10 DOROTA DUDEK 1965 CZAPURY Bieg 5,4 km
11 Jarosław Dziubałka 1975 Czapury Jarosław Dziubałka Bieg 5,4 km
12 Kamila Wylegała 1982 Czarnków VirtualRunnerClub / runnersclub.pl / Piątkowo na Biegowo Bieg 1963m
13 Tomasz Wiśniewski 1974 Czempiń FIREFIGHTERTEAM Bieg 10,8 km
14 Małgorzata Gostomska 1980 Czempiń Rebellion Of Free Runners Bieg 10,8 km
15 Radosław Kasprzyk 1996 Dąbrowa Bieg 10,8 km
16 Mirosław Kozłowski 1962 Dąbrowa X Bieg 10,8 km
17 Łukasz Krawczyk 1982 Dąbrówka Bieg 10,8 km
18 Marek Stokfisz 1987 Dąbrówka Inspol Bieg 10,8 km
19 Piotr CIECHAN 1978 DALKI 33. BLTr Powidz Bieg 10,8 km
20 Patrycja Nowak 1998 Daszewice brak klubu Bieg 5,4 km
21 Rafał Bartkowiak 1992 Daszewice 1992 Bieg 10,8 km
22 Beata Baraniak 1973 Daszewice Bieg 5,4 km
23 Kinga Borowiec 1982 Daszewice Bieg 10,8 km
24 Ireneusz Szyszka 1989 Daszewice Bieg 10,8 km
25 Maciej Haremza 1984 Daszewice Kung Fu Małpy/ DąbrowskiTeam Bieg 10,8 km
26 Jacek Walczak 1989 Dobrzyca BS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCA Bieg 10,8 km
27 Justyna Kubaś 1990 Dopiewiec Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
28 Artur Wala 1971 Garby Garbarzyńcy Team Bieg 10,8 km
29 Mateusz Kamiński 1985 Gałowo KB Szamotuły Bieg 10,8 km
30 LECH SALITA 1960 GNIEZNO Altom Gniezno Bieg 5,4 km
31 Mikolaj Jakrzewski 1984 Gola JaraczewoBiega Bieg 10,8 km
32 Andrzej Cieślik 1985 Golancz TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ Bieg 10,8 km
33 Ewelina Bagińska 1989 Górzyca Bieg 10,8 km
34 Marek Szymański 1989 Gostyń Husaria Race Team Bieg 10,8 km
35 Ireneusz Płuciniczak 1970 Gostyń Bieg 10,8 km
36 Dorota fajfer 1976 Granowo Bieg 5,4 km
37 Damian Fajfer 1975 Granowo Bieg 5,4 km
38 Jakub Kucharski 1979 Gruszczyn jku1979 Bieg 10,8 km
39 Adrian Sołtysiński 1988 Gruszczyn Bieg 1963m
40 Artur Maliński 1992 Janikowo Pro366 Bieg 1963m
41 Mirosław Sobczyk 1984 Jarocin Bieg 10,8 km
42 Agnieszka Smolarek 1995 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
43 Agnieszka Smolarek 1995 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
44 Natalia Ciesielska 2000 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
45 Marta Sip 1990 Jasin MARTA SIP Bieg 10,8 km
46 Piotr Lewandowski 1991 Jelenia Gora Bieg 10,8 km
47 Krzysztof Kowalewski 1974 Jelonek Bieg 10,8 km
48 Adam Kowalewski 2000 Jelonek Bieg 10,8 km
49 Anita Kowalczyk 1993 Jemielno MUAY RUNNING TEAM Bieg 10,8 km
50 Michał Mańkowski 1985 Kamionki ORGANIC FITNESS TEAM Bieg 10,8 km
51 Sylwia Zagórska 1978 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
52 Maciej Zagórski 1978 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
53 Piotr Banaszczyk 1974 Kaźmierz Bieg 10,8 km
54 Michał Pigła 1981 Kaźmierz Pikuś :) Bieg 10,8 km
55 Maciej Grajzer 1984 Kaźmierz Kibole w biegu Bieg 10,8 km
56 Małgorzata Chyrowska 1974 Kiekrz Kibolski KS Bieg 10,8 km
57 Ryszard Sklepik 1979 Kiekrz KIEKRZańscy Śmigacze Bieg 5,4 km
58 Daniel Lorenz 1974 Kiekrz Kibolski KS Bieg 10,8 km
59 Paweł Kowalski 1991 Kiekrz Bieg 5,4 km
60 Dariusz Szukała 1980 Komorniki Kibolski KS Bieg 10,8 km
61 Dariusz Straburzyński 1971 Kórnik Bieg 5,4 km
62 Agata Brodacz 1988 Kórnik Dendrorunners Bieg 5,4 km
63 Mateusz Maćkowiak 1993 Kościan Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 10,8 km
64 Karol Marach 1970 Kościan Bieg 1963m
65 Patryk Jankowski 1992 Kościan Bieg 10,8 km
66 Ilona Morawiec 1996 Kostrzyn Gdzie ta meta Bieg 10,8 km
67 Denis Pokotycki 1990 Kostrzyn nad Odrą Otomo STP / Programa.pl Bieg 10,8 km
68 Maciej Pszczółkowski 1995 Kostrzyn Wielkopolski Nam Strzelać Nie Kazano Bieg 10,8 km
69 Dawid Kaszak 1996 Koziegłowy Bieg 5,4 km
70 Marta Szymczak 1978 Koziegłowy HernikTeam Bieg 5,4 km
71 Mateusz Sterczyński 1990 KREROWO Rolnik z Krzyżownik Bieg 10,8 km
72 Dawid Bukowski 1996 Krosin Bieg 10,8 km
73 Beata Sabiłło 1978 KROSNO Bieg 5,4 km
74 Maciej Sabiłło 1975 KROSNO Bieg 5,4 km
75 Monika Jadczak 2001 Krotoszyn Bieg 10,8 km
76 Wojciech Trzciński 2003 Książ Wlkp Bieg 5,4 km
77 Marta Trzcińska 1974 Książ Wlkp. Runners Power Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
78 Jakub Łabusiński 1996 Lębork Bieg 10,8 km
79 Paweł Szymański Leszno Bieg 10,8 km
80 Robert Pieczyński 1965 Luboń Moto-Centrala Bieg 10,8 km
81 Natalia Wasielewska 1984 Luboń Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
82 Beata Pieczyńska 1962 Luboń Moto-Centrala Bieg 5,4 km
83 Joanna Andrzejczak 1983 Luboń Armia Krajowa Bieg 10,8 km
84 Anna Pieczyńska 1994 Luboń Moto-Centrala Bieg 1963m
85 Piotr Schlegel 1978 Luboń Team Family Luboń Bieg 10,8 km
86 Grzegorz Mączyński 1968 Margonin Bieg 10,8 km
87 Łukasz Czarnkowski 1982 Mieczewo Bieg 10,8 km
88 Anna Czarnkowska 1986 Mieczewo Bieg 10,8 km
89 Barbara Karcz 1997 Miedzichowo Bieg 5,4 km
90 Jakub SZymaniak 1984 Mościenica Kórnickie Bractwo Rowerowe Bieg 5,4 km
91 Alicja Maćkowiak 1991 Mosina LOFT TEAM EXTREME Bieg 5,4 km
92 Łukasz Maćkowiak 1990 Mosina Bieg 5,4 km
93 Marcelina Wachowiak 1980 Mosina Bieg 5,4 km
94 Marcin Staniek 1975 Mrowino Bieg 10,8 km
95 Roksana Dałek 1988 Murowana Goślina Bieg 10,8 km
96 Michał Gmur 1994 Niedoradz Biegające Dziki Bieg 10,8 km
97 Agata Kierońska 1995 Niedoradz Bieg 1963m
98 Żaneta Obszańska 1994 Nowa Sól Biegające Dziki Bieg 1963m
99 Sławomir Zerbst 1986 Nowy Tomyśl Bieg 10,8 km
100 Łukasz Frański 1976 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl Bieg 10,8 km
101 Beata Marcinkowska 1983 Oborniki Rajbud Oborniki Bieg 5,4 km
102 Izabela Olszewska 1982 Oborniki wlkp Mamy biegamy Bieg 5,4 km
103 Daniel Kruszona 1982 Obrzycko Armia Krajowa Bieg 10,8 km
104 Zuzanna Zienkiewicz 1998 Opalenica Bieg 10,8 km
105 Daniel Mułkowski 1984 Opalenica Bieg 5,4 km
106 Leszek Langowicz 1988 Opalenica Bieg 10,8 km
107 Tadeusz Kowalczyk 1965 Otorowo Bieg 5,4 km
108 Paulina Kowalczyk 1992 Otorowo Bieg 1963m
109 Justyna Kowalczyk 1995 Otorowo Bieg 1963m
110 Krystian Moryl 1979 Otusz Bieg 10,8 km
111 Dominika Pawlak 1990 Owińska Bieg 10,8 km
112 Hubert Tarłowski 1978 Palędzie Bieg 10,8 km
113 Mariusz Jarczyński 1969 Piła 102 batalion ochrony Bieg 1963m
114 Bartosz Stanek 1988 Plewiska Plewiska Bieg 10,8 km
115 Jacek Awtuch 1974 Plewiska Bieg 1963m
116 Karolina Awtuch 1976 Plewiska Bieg 1963m
117 Andrzej Janowski 1982 Plewiska ST RUNNERS Bieg 10,8 km
118 Agnieszka Dawidowska 1979 Plewiska Bieg 5,4 km
119 Karolina Matelska 1980 Plewiska Bieg 10,8 km
120 Grzegorz Grześnik 1981 Plewiska Drużyna Tata Jaśminki i Felusia Bieg 10,8 km
121 Mikołaj Mańczak 1981 Plewiska Bieg 10,8 km
122 Ewa Wiza 1996 Pniewy Bieg 10,8 km
123 Marta Wiza 1999 Pniewy Bieg 10,8 km
124 Waldemar Kuster 1978 Pniewy Bieg 10,8 km
125 Urszula Wałachowska 1988 Polańczyk Solina Team Bieg 5,4 km
126 Maciej Staśkowiak 1987 Polska, Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
127 Dominika Marcinkowska 1994 Polska, Poznań Miniatorsi Bieg 10,8 km
128 Magdalena Łopata 1994 Popówko Bieg 5,4 km
129 Sławomir Łopata 1992 Popówko Bieg 10,8 km
130 Michał Appelt 2002 Potasze Bieg 1963m
131 Dawid Jaskuła 1995 Potasze Bieg 5,4 km
132 Maciej Łucyk 1983 Poznań ASICS FrontRunner Polska / Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 1963m
133 Małgorzata Mediger 1967 Poznań niezależna Bieg 5,4 km
134 marcin Mróz 1985 poznań Bieg 5,4 km
135 Dorota Królak-Dublaga 1990 Poznań #teambiegiwlkp Bieg 5,4 km
136 Mikołaj Gorzan 1978 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
137 Marcin Bajerski 2004 Poznań Bieg 1963m
138 Łukasz Płonkowski Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
139 katarzyna burzynska 1992 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
140 Jakub Sierzputowski 2003 Poznań Volkswagen Group Polska Running Team Bieg 5,4 km
141 Mariusz Nowak 1988 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
142 Agnieszka Stoińska 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
143 Sławomir Środa 1988 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
144 Sławomir Rodziewicz 1985 Poznań Parkrun Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
145 MICHAŁ SCHLEGEL 1991 POZNAŃ NowaPasja.pl Bieg 5,4 km
146 Krzysztof Górny 1999 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
147 Natalia Kozierska 1986 Poznań Beze zeze Bieg 5,4 km
148 Jakub Przybylski 1995 Poznań KU AZS Politechnika Poznańska Bieg 1963m
149 Marcin Zdanowicz 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
150 Monika Muszyńska 1986 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
151 Piotr Lepczyński 1987 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
152 Łukasz Pospieszny 1983 Poznań IPP klub Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
153 Piotr Bajerski 1971 Poznań Bieg 1963m
154 Waldemar Sikorski 1974 Poznań OIRP Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
155 Bartosz Orszulak 1989 Poznań NoLimits Bieg 10,8 km
156 Adrian Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
157 Dominik Gucki 1977 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
158 Marcin Kardasz 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
159 Karol Stoiński 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
160 piotr cieczka 1980 poznan krzesiny team Bieg 10,8 km
161 Hanna Środa 1988 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
162 Marcin Ciszewski 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
163 Przemysław Mucha 1982 Poznań HERNIK TEAM Bieg 5,4 km
164 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań Bieg 1963m
165 Sławomir Kulczyński 1970 Poznań pancerny żółwik Bieg 1963m
166 Krzysztof Płóciennik 1982 Poznań Fyrtel Północ Bieg 10,8 km
167 Michał Dublaga 1989 Poznań #teambiegiwlkp Bieg 5,4 km
168 Dominik Komiński 1999 Poznań Husaria Race Team Bieg 10,8 km
169 Daniel Macyszyn 1976 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
170 Artur Malis 1983 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
171 ANNA MIELCAREK 1983 POZNAŃ No Excuses Team Bieg 10,8 km
172 Tomasz Bojkowski 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
173 Dawid Tobolski 1989 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
174 Anna Kaźmierczak 1983 Poznań Bieg 1963m
175 Michał Dodot 1984 Poznań Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
176 Michał Szeszuła 1975 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
177 Patryk Kowalski 1990 Poznan Wierzenica.org Bieg 1963m
178 Bartosz Podsadny 1984 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
179 Anna Klessa 1989 Poznań fitness24seven Bieg 10,8 km
180 Bartosz Dubas 1987 Poznań Auto Team Polody Bieg 5,4 km
181 Kamila Zbroniec 1993 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
182 Alicja Jasińska 1985 Poznań CSWLąd POZNAŃ Bieg 10,8 km
183 Andrzej Żuchlewski 1975 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
184 Waldemar Kozłowski 1966 Poznań KB DęBIEC Bieg 10,8 km
185 Damian Grzelczak 1985 Poznań KKS LECH POZNAŃ Bieg 10,8 km
186 Bartosz Kowalski 1981 Poznań parkrun Bieg 10,8 km
187 Mateusz Stachowski 1975 Poznań Pro Patria Bieg 1963m
188 Krzysztof Lasak 1979 Poznań HERNIK TEAM Bieg 5,4 km
189 Wojciech mikołajczak 1962 Poznań Bieg 1963m
190 Bartosz Nowak 1988 Poznań Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team Bieg 10,8 km
191 Piotr Kudzior 1996 Poznań PRO 366 Bieg 10,8 km
192 Paweł Gumienny 1992 Poznań KP PSP Środa Wlkp./ Talex Borzytuchom Bieg 1963m
193 Paweł Klessa 1989 Poznań fitness24seven Bieg 10,8 km
194 Justyna Terlecka 1982 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
195 Jacek Herman 1968 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
196 Magdalena Kosińska 1991 Poznań Bieg 1963m
197 Monika Kosidło 1995 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
198 Piotr Jędrusiak 1969 Poznań Bieg 1963m
199 Maja Tworska 1994 Poznań Idea Fit&Spa Bieg 10,8 km
200 Michał Rojewski 1983 Poznań Naramowice Biegają Bieg 5,4 km
201 Robert Mamys 1975 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
202 Miłosz Stachowski 2004 Poznań Pro Patria Bieg 1963m
203 Maria Lasak 1983 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
204 Mateusz Mańczak 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
205 Krzysztof Wilczyński 1960 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
206 Dariusz Jóźwiak 1964 Poznań HernikTeam Bieg 5,4 km
207 Mateusz Farynowicz 1997 Poznań DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Bieg 5,4 km
208 Radosław Stachowski 1985 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
209 Paulina Buryan 1993 Poznań Gumisiaki Bieg 1963m
210 Szymon Dembski 1983 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
211 Grażyna Herman 1966 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
212 Mariusz Serwa 1973 Poznań Jeżyce Biegają/Ecolibre Bieg 10,8 km
213 PAULINA GORZAN 1980 Poznań Poznań Bieg 1963m
214 Tomasz Hojny 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
215 Agata Zommer 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
216 Ela Ślęzak 1991 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
217 Sylwia Edyta Augustyniak 1986 Poznań Grupa 5 Bieg 1963m
218 Karolina Macińska 1985 Poznań Bieg 1963m
219 Przemysław Przybyła 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
220 Karol Matysiak 1974 Poznan DRUZYNA SZPIKU / OSH w biegu Bieg 1963m
221 Patryk Stremich 1989 Poznań Parkrun Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
222 Tomasz Fellenberg 1980 Poznań mojebieganie.pl Bieg 5,4 km
223 Czesław Więckowicz 1956 Poznań amator - niezrzeszony Bieg 5,4 km
224 Piotr Piechocki 2005 Poznań SP SKRZYDŁA W POZNANIU Bieg 1963m
225 Arkadiusz Napieralski 1969 Poznań Bieg 1963m
226 Rafał Kurczyński 1977 Poznań Rufa Bieg 10,8 km
227 Tomasz Stachowski 1984 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
228 rafał ciemniak 1964 Poznań Bieg 1963m
229 Maciej Frankowski 1975 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
230 Adrian Sierzant 1989 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
231 Darek Kosiorek 1967 Poznan Bieg 10,8 km
232 Maciej Zielinski 1973 Poznan Wilda Biega Bieg 1963m
233 Kamil Siemiaszko 1984 Poznań CSWLąd POZNAŃ Bieg 10,8 km
234 Milena Kurzawa 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
235 Dawid Zdanowski 1991 Poznań wkurw_team Bieg 10,8 km
236 Anna Bednarska 1986 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
237 Paulina Mizerna 1993 Poznań Fyrtel Północ Bieg 5,4 km
238 Marcin Piechocki 1973 Poznań Bieg 1963m
239 Patrycja Perzyńska 1992 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
240 Agnieszka Krzywda 1987 Poznań Bieg 1963m
241 Natalia Bajer 1997 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
242 Marcin Waligórski 1985 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
243 Tomasz Łącki 1976 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
244 Jerzy Krężlewski 1957 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
245 Ewelina Burnicka 1991 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
246 Jacek Pewiński 1961 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
247 Arkadiusz Mąka 1981 Poznań Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA Bieg 10,8 km
248 WITOLD GORZAN 2002 Poznań Bieg 1963m
249 Krzysztof Wojcieszak 1984 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
250 Bartosz Góra 1991 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
251 Anna Pietrzak 1974 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
252 Monika Kordzinska 1999 Poznan Bieg 1963m
253 Ewa Nowińska 1969 Poznań Drużyna Biegu Jońca Bieg 10,8 km
254 Katarzyna Andrzejak 1975 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
255 Przemysław Zając 1992 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
256 Marta Wereszczyńska 1980 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
257 Piotr Kuczyński 1956 Poznań NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl Bieg 10,8 km
258 Katarzyna Jędzierowska 1983 Poznań Posnania Bieg 10,8 km
259 Tomasz Ratajczak 1980 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
260 Dorota Zowczak 1983 Poznan Rawa Team Bieg 5,4 km
261 Wioleta Sojkin 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
262 Beata Łącka 1976 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
263 Grzegorz Sidor 1969 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
264 Olgierd Pietrzak 1960 Poznań Pietrzaki Bieg 5,4 km
265 Jarosław Cieszkiewicz 1972 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
266 Lukasz Kielbasinski 1986 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
267 Alicja Palińska 1971 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
268 Andrzej Cieślak 1956 Poznań Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
269 Przemysław Szmytke 1960 Poznań KB DęBIEC Bieg 5,4 km
270 Przemysław Sobieniak 1977 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
271 Dawid Adamczyk 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
272 Anna Kwiatkowska` 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
273 Aleksandra Farynowicz 1993 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
274 Michał Egler 1965 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
275 Katarzyna Nowińska 1997 Poznań Drużyna Biegu Jońca Bieg 5,4 km
276 Jarosław Ciesielski 1968 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
277 Tomasz Ogrodnik 1988 Poznań Night Runners Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
278 szymon wach 1983 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
279 Łukasz Marcinkiewicz 1989 Poznań Shunter Team Bieg 10,8 km
280 Grzegorz Paweł Nowak 1989 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
281 Małgorzata Smolarczyk 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
282 Tomasz Sojkin 1983 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
283 Dawid Molak 1981 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
284 Konrad Sidor 2002 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
285 Tomasz Kociuba 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
286 Beata Pietrzak 1963 Poznań Pietrzaki Bieg 5,4 km
287 Kamila Sikorska-Podyma Poznań UAM Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
288 Tomasz Gogola 1987 Poznań Rok Bieg 10,8 km
289 Jacek Paliński 1967 Poznań Bieg 1963m
290 Marcin Kotlarski 1984 Poznań NigdySięNiePoddawaj Bieg 10,8 km
291 Krzysztof Kołaczkowski 1993 Poznań Gdzie ta meta Bieg 10,8 km
292 Tomasz Kwiatkowski 1961 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
293 Łukasz Araszkiewicz 1983 Poznań Kolegium Sędziów WZPN Bieg 10,8 km
294 Adrian Mielcarek 1991 Poznan Bieg 10,8 km
295 Natalia Walczak 1977 Poznań WATAHA Bieg 10,8 km
296 Tomasz Woźniak 1957 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
297 Sebastian Ciesielski 1979 Poznań Kibole w biegu / Pakieciarze Team Bieg 10,8 km
298 Angelika Bartkowiak 1996 Poznań Nam Strzelać Nie Kazano Bieg 10,8 km
299 Gian Andrea Baretton 1995 poznan Bieg 5,4 km
300 Piotr Górny 1981 Poznań Poznań-Szczepankowo Bieg 10,8 km