1 |
Łukasz |
Szczygieł |
1980 |
Poznań |
OLX GROUP TEAM |
|
Bieg 10 km |
2 |
Łukasz |
Garsztka |
1981 |
Wieleń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
3 |
Łukasz |
Nowicki |
1982 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
4 |
Łukasz |
Marcinkiewicz |
1989 |
ROKIETNICA |
Toko RUN |
|
Bieg 10 km |
5 |
Łukasz |
Wojtowicz |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
6 |
Łukasz |
Schlabs |
2006 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
7 |
Zuzanna |
Gwizdek |
2008 |
Jarocin |
MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI |
|
Bieg 1963m |
8 |
Zuzanna |
Pichola |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
9 |
Zbigniew |
Janowicz |
1958 |
Opalenica |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
|
Bieg 10 km |
10 |
Zbigniew |
Bogusz |
1982 |
Sędziny |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
11 |
Zbigniew |
Łacek |
1973 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D |
|
Bieg 10 km |
12 |
Zbigniew |
Szumski |
1964 |
Świebodzin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
13 |
Wojciech |
Cencek |
1966 |
Uzarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
14 |
Wojciech |
Puślecki |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
15 |
Wojciech |
Matczak |
1996 |
Manieczki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
16 |
Wojciech |
Tonder |
1968 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
17 |
Wojciech |
Mądrzak |
1973 |
Gowarzewo |
Hermes Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
18 |
Wiesława |
Łazanowska |
1969 |
Trzcianka |
ZASAPANI - HYDRO Trzcianka |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
19 |
Weronika |
Skrzypczak |
2001 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
20 |
waldemar |
kukuła |
1980 |
Czerlejnko |
Stah&Ala Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
21 |
Waldemar |
Samol |
1962 |
POZNAN |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
22 |
Waldemar |
Tomkowiak |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
23 |
Violetta |
Bocian |
1985 |
Zakrzewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
24 |
Violetta |
Królik |
1982 |
Dopiewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
25 |
Toni |
Brzezicki |
1999 |
Promnice |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
26 |
Tomek |
Schlabs |
1975 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
27 |
Tomasz |
Fellenberg |
1980 |
Poznań |
mojebieganie.pl |
|
Bieg 5 km |
28 |
Tomasz |
Kaźmierczak |
1975 |
Lusowo |
Lusowow |
|
Bieg 10 km |
29 |
Tomasz |
Stachowski |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
30 |
Tomasz |
Kądziołka |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
31 |
Tomasz |
Mazurczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
32 |
Tomasz |
Dawidowicz |
1987 |
Poznań |
TODA Meble |
|
Bieg 5 km |
33 |
Tomasz |
Ratajczak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
34 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Michałek & Marta Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
35 |
Tomasz |
Kubiak |
1974 |
Lusówko |
Falochron Lusówko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
36 |
Tomasz |
Bladowski |
1993 |
Poznań |
Energika |
|
Bieg 5 km |
37 |
Tomasz |
Łuczak |
1970 |
Poznań |
StruśKardio |
|
Bieg 10 km |
38 |
Tomasz |
Łuczak |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
39 |
Teusz |
Cieślik |
1999 |
Bogdanowo |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
40 |
Sławomir |
Gołębniak |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
41 |
Sławomir |
Andryszak |
1972 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
42 |
Sławek |
Starzyński |
1992 |
Obłotne |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
43 |
Szymon |
Borawski-Reks |
1979 |
POznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
44 |
Szymon |
Kasprowicz |
1970 |
Puszczykowo |
Puszczykowo |
|
Bieg 5 km |
45 |
Szymon |
Kaczmarek |
1996 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
46 |
Szczepan |
Wojcieszak |
1977 |
Mieczewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
47 |
Sylwia |
Drymel |
1972 |
Borgowo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
48 |
Sylwia |
Stefańska |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
49 |
Sylwia |
Marciniak |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
50 |
Stefan |
Czajkowski |
1997 |
Oborniki |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
51 |
Stanisław |
Lisiak |
2003 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
52 |
Sebastian |
Wesołowski |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
53 |
Sebastian |
Górka |
1988 |
Toruń |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
54 |
Sebastian |
Stopa |
1996 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
55 |
SAMANTA |
DANIELEWICZ |
1988 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
56 |
roman |
woroch |
1958 |
Dopiewo |
kghm metraco rudna |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
57 |
Roksana |
Otrębska |
2009 |
Konarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
58 |
Robert |
Mytko |
1963 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
59 |
Robert |
Świerczyński |
1965 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
60 |
Richard |
Szymański |
1977 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
61 |
Rafał |
Kutkowski |
1982 |
Wągrowiec |
Nogoobracacze Wągrowiec |
|
Bieg 5 km |
62 |
Rafał |
Kosmala |
1979 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
63 |
Rafał |
Marciniak |
1975 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
64 |
Rafał |
Chojnowski |
1990 |
Czmoń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
65 |
Rafał |
Sobkowiak |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
66 |
Radosław |
Kasiński |
1977 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
67 |
Radosław |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Robakowo |
Drużyna Jezusa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
68 |
Radek |
Nawrot |
1982 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
69 |
Przemysław |
SOBIENIAK |
1977 |
Poznań |
DO RSZ |
|
Bieg 5 km |
70 |
Przemysław |
Grzywaczyk |
1992199219921992 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
71 |
Przemysław |
Tomczyk |
1969 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
72 |
Piotr |
Kasprzyk |
1984 |
Poznań |
Kibole w biegu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
73 |
Piotr |
Szott |
1958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
|
Bieg 5 km |
74 |
Piotr |
Marciniak |
1985 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
75 |
Piotr |
Fojud |
1970 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej |
|
Bieg 10 km |
76 |
Piotr |
Olbryś |
1974 |
Gruszczyn |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
77 |
Piotr |
Kłos |
1984 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
78 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
|
Bieg 5 km |
79 |
Paweł |
Maciejewski |
1990 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
80 |
Paweł |
Skornia |
1973 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
81 |
Paweł |
Zoga |
1983 |
Puszczykowo |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
82 |
Paulina |
Witkowska |
1987 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
83 |
Paulina |
Mizerna |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
|
Bieg 5 km |
84 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
SUCHY LAS |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
85 |
Paulina |
Górska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
86 |
Patryk |
Lisiak |
1975 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
87 |
Patrycja |
Weychan |
1982 |
Stęszew |
Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
88 |
Pamela |
Białek |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
89 |
Olgierd |
Pietrzak |
1960 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
90 |
Olga |
Wesołowska |
2008 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
91 |
Olaf |
Woźniak |
1983 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
92 |
Ola |
Thiede |
1989 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
93 |
Nicola |
Majewska |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
94 |
Natalia |
Branecka |
1997 |
Swarzędz |
#czasruszyćdupsko |
|
Bieg 1963m |
95 |
Natalia |
Jaworska |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
96 |
Natalia |
Kotus |
1992 |
Rogoźno |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
97 |
Natalia |
Zin |
1975 |
Poznań |
Night Runners Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
98 |
Natalia |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Szamotuły |
brak |
|
Bieg 10 km |
99 |
MONIKA |
KOŚCIUSZKO |
1978 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
100 |
Monika |
Brzozowska |
1984 |
Czerwonak |
12 WBOT |
|
Bieg 10 km |