Tropem Wilczym Poznań

Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Maciej Zagórski 2003 Robakowo AIRPOL POZNAŃ Bieg 1963m
2 Abraham Prager 2005 Poznań Szkoła Rycerska MRP Bieg 1963m
3 Ada Nowakowska 1995 Brzezie k. Sulechowa Bieg 5,4 km
4 Adam Drewnowski 1969 Trzcianka zaSAPA:ni Bieg 1963m
5 Adam Kowalewski 2000 Jelonek Bieg 10,8 km
6 Adam Knobel 1994 Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
7 Adam Dworaczyk 1977 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
8 Adam Bubeła 1975 Poznń Bieg 5,4 km
9 Adam Maliszewski 1992 Poznań parkrun Poznań / PRO366 / runnersclub.pl Poznań / KB UE Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
10 Adam Giełda 1971 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
11 Adam Mańczak 1991 Poznań Kibolski KS Bieg 10,8 km
12 Adrian Sajnaj 1996 Karłowice Lucky LUZers Bieg 10,8 km
13 Adrian Rzepczyk 19901990 Poznań PKP S.A. Bieg 10,8 km
14 Adrian Sierzant 1989 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
15 Adrian Sołtysiński 1988 Gruszczyn Bieg 1963m
16 Adrian Kaczmarek 1981 Września Bieg 5,4 km
17 Adrian Żakowski 1995 Jarocin Decathlon Franowo Bieg 10,8 km
18 Adrian Kapuściński 1989 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
19 Adrian Mielcarek 1991 Poznan Bieg 10,8 km
20 Adrian Wegner 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
21 Adrian Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
22 adrian chudy 1973 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
23 Adrian Graczyk 1988 Czarnków #teambiegiwlkp Bieg 10,8 km
24 Adrianna Walkowiak 1992 Września Bieg 10,8 km
25 Adrianna Kuczyńska 1985 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
26 Agata Krasicka 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
27 Agata Siwek 1988 Murowana Goślina Bieg 5,4 km
28 Agata Brodacz 1988 Kórnik Dendrorunners Bieg 5,4 km
29 Agata Szczodrzyńska 2005 Poznań UKS Dąb Suchy Las Bieg 1963m
30 Agata Kledecka 1996 Kalisz Bieg 5,4 km
31 Agata Kierońska 1995 Niedoradz Bieg 1963m
32 Agata Świątek 1993 Opalenica OSP Opalenica Bieg 10,8 km
33 Agata Firlej 1991 Jerzykowo Bieg 10,8 km
34 Agata Kwasiżur 1983 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
35 Agata Skupin 1987 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
36 Agnieszka Dawidowska 1979 Plewiska Bieg 5,4 km
37 Agnieszka Smolarek 1995 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
38 AGNIESZKA PIASECKA-KAŁUŻA 1977 ŚREM Runners Power Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
39 Agnieszka Stachowiak 1975 Swarzędz Bieg 10,8 km
40 Agnieszka Smolarek 1995 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
41 Agnieszka Ślebioda 1985 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg 5,4 km
42 Agnieszka Berent 1991 Zielona Góra Berfit Bieg 5,4 km
43 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań Bieg 1963m
44 Agnieszka Wawrzyniak 1988 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 10,8 km
45 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
46 Agnieszka Stoińska 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
47 AGNIESZKA URBAŃSKA-DYMEK 1986 STĘSZEW Bieg 10,8 km
48 Agnieszka Dziubałka 1978 Czapury Bieg 1963m
49 Agnieszka Mania 1999 Wysogotowo Bieg 10,8 km
50 Agnieszka Kocełak 1981 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
51 Albert Ślebioda 1991 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg 5,4 km
52 Aleksandra Krzemińska 1989 Poznań Husaria Race Team Bieg 10,8 km
53 Aleksandra Farynowicz 1993 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
54 Aleksandra Kozłowska 1990 Choszczno Świat wg Rudzielca Bieg 10,8 km
55 Alicja Wosztyl 1987 Koszalin Bieg 10,8 km
56 Alicja Palińska 1971 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
57 Alicja Maćkowiak 1991 Mosina LOFT TEAM EXTREME Bieg 5,4 km
58 Alicja Jasińska 1985 Poznań CSWLąd POZNAŃ Bieg 10,8 km
59 Andrzej Kempiński 1978 Puszczykowo Bieg 5,4 km
60 Andrzej Jakubowski 1980 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
61 Andrzej Kozajda 1962 Koziegłowy Bieg 10,8 km
62 Andrzej Woga 1965 Poznań KB DęBIEC Bieg 10,8 km
63 Andrzej Grajcar 1958 Śrem LOFT TEAM EXTREME Bieg 5,4 km
64 Andrzej Bibik 1988 uzarzewo Bieg 5,4 km
65 Andrzej Wodziński 1994 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
66 Andrzej Cieślak 1956 Poznań Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
67 Andrzej Szczęsny 1982 Poznań Husaria Race Team Bieg 5,4 km
68 Andrzej Cieślik 1985 Golancz TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ Bieg 10,8 km
69 Andrzej Żuchlewski 1975 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
70 Andrzej Janowski 1982 Plewiska ST RUNNERS Bieg 10,8 km
71 Aneta Machajewska-Stefaniak 1976 Środa Wlkp Polonia Środa Bieg 10,8 km
72 Aneta Marchlewska 1978 Manieczki OSP Śrem Bieg 5,4 km
73 Anetta Kowalska 2001 Poznań Bieg 1963m
74 Angelika Bartkowiak 1996 Poznań Nam Strzelać Nie Kazano Bieg 10,8 km
75 Angelika Górska 1993 Lusówko Bieg 5,4 km
76 Ania Job 2005 Złotniki Bieg 1963m
77 Anita Skoczylas 1973 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
78 Anita Kowalczyk 1993 Jemielno MUAY RUNNING TEAM Bieg 10,8 km
79 Anna Kwiatkowska` 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
80 Anna Paluszak 1993 Buk Bieg 10,8 km
81 Anna Pietrzak 1974 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
82 Anna Kubiak 1985 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
83 Anna Bednarska 1986 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
84 Anna Dulian 1994 Bydgoszcz Bieg 10,8 km
85 anna nowak marciniak 1976 orzechowo Bieg 1963m
86 Anna Wiśniewska 1982 Poznań Nessi Team/Hernik Team Bieg 10,8 km
87 Anna Klajbor 1984 Więcbork Bieg 5,4 km
88 Anna Kwiecińska 1979 Poznań Różove Bieg 10,8 km
89 Anna Pieczyńska 1994 Luboń Moto-Centrala Bieg 1963m
90 Anna Dąbkiewicz 1986 Poznań KRAV MAGA Koziegłowy Bieg 10,8 km
91 Anna Michalska 1977 Mączniki Bieg 5,4 km
92 Anna Kiwertz 1979 Poznań Run Vegan TEAM Bieg 5,4 km
93 Anna Grajcar 1984 Śrem LOFT TEAM EXTREME Bieg 5,4 km
94 Anna Błociszewska- Starczyńska 1978 Poznań 1978 Bieg 5,4 km
95 ANNA MIELCAREK 1983 POZNAŃ No Excuses Team Bieg 10,8 km
96 Anna Majewska 1981 Napachanie Bieg 10,8 km
97 Anna Płóciennik 1981 Stare Bojanowo Bieg 1963m
98 ANNA STRYCHARZ 1968 Poznań Bieg 1963m
99 Anna Walaszczyk 1994 Gniezno SDS Bieg 10,8 km
100 Anna Skrzypniak 1994 Ostrów Wlkp. Bieg 10,8 km