Tropem Wilczym Poznań

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Maciej Łucyk 1983 Poznań ASICS FrontRunner Polska / Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 1963m
2 Lukasz Kielbasinski 1986 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
3 Kamila Zbroniec 1993 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
4 Patrycja Nowak 1998 Daszewice brak klubu Bieg 5,4 km
5 Przemysław Sobieniak 1977 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
6 Marcin Bajerski 2004 Poznań Bieg 1963m
7 Bartosz Dubas 1987 Poznań Auto Team Polody Bieg 5,4 km
8 Kamila Wylegała 1982 Czarnków VirtualRunnerClub / runnersclub.pl / Piątkowo na Biegowo Bieg 1963m
9 Andrzej Cieślak 1956 Poznań Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
10 Piotr Piechocki 2005 Poznań SP SKRZYDŁA W POZNANIU Bieg 1963m
11 Dorota Królak-Dublaga 1990 Poznań #teambiegiwlkp Bieg 5,4 km
12 Dawid Adamczyk 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
13 Nikodem Woźniak 2002 Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 5,4 km
14 marcin Mróz 1985 poznań Bieg 5,4 km
15 Przemysław Szmytke 1960 Poznań KB DęBIEC Bieg 5,4 km
16 Aleksandra Farynowicz 1993 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
17 Małgorzata Mediger 1967 Poznań niezależna Bieg 5,4 km
18 Alicja Palińska 1971 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
19 Beata Marcinkowska 1983 Oborniki Rajbud Oborniki Bieg 5,4 km
20 Marcin Mańczak 1995 Bolechowo Osiedle Bieg 5,4 km
21 Łukasz Płonkowski Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
22 Damian Fajfer 1975 Granowo Bieg 5,4 km
23 Arkadiusz Napieralski 1969 Poznań Bieg 1963m
24 Anna Kwiatkowska` 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
25 Marta Konieczka 1988 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg 5,4 km
26 Jakub Przybylski 1995 Poznań KU AZS Politechnika Poznańska Bieg 1963m
27 Paulina Mizerna 1993 Poznań Fyrtel Północ Bieg 5,4 km
28 Magdalena Kosińska 1991 Poznań Bieg 1963m
29 Artur Maliński 1992 Janikowo Pro366 Bieg 1963m
30 Piotr Bajerski 1971 Poznań Bieg 1963m
31 Justyna Terlecka 1982 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
32 Marcin Zdanowicz 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
33 Marcin Piechocki 1973 Poznań Bieg 1963m
34 Maciej Sikorski 1978 Tulce Teraz Tulce Bieg 5,4 km
35 Patrycja Perzyńska 1992 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
36 Paweł Kowalski 1991 Kiekrz Bieg 5,4 km
37 Tomasz Kwiatkowski 1995 Promnice Bieg 5,4 km
38 Jakub SZymaniak 1984 Mościenica Kórnickie Bractwo Rowerowe Bieg 5,4 km
39 Jacek Paliński 1967 Poznań Bieg 1963m
40 Agnieszka Krzywda 1987 Poznań Bieg 1963m
41 Wojciech Trzciński 2003 Książ Wlkp Bieg 5,4 km
42 Łukasz Pospieszny 1983 Poznań IPP klub Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
43 Tomasz Kwiatkowski 1961 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
44 Natalia Bajer 1997 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
45 Daniel Mułkowski 1984 Opalenica Bieg 5,4 km
46 Adam Bubeła 1975 Poznń Bieg 5,4 km
47 Marek Hewusz 1986 Wronki - Bieg 5,4 km
48 Szymon Kasprowicz 1970 Puszczykowo Amator Bieg 5,4 km
49 Wojciech Tonder 1968 Poznań Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
50 Marlena Strzelewicz 1983 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 5,4 km
51 Przemysław Zając 1992 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
52 PAULINA GORZAN 1980 Poznań Poznań Bieg 1963m
53 Jacek Awtuch 1974 Plewiska Bieg 1963m
54 Tomasz Paliński 2001 Poznań Bieg 1963m
55 Katarzyna Andrzejak 1975 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
56 Alicja Maćkowiak 1991 Mosina LOFT TEAM EXTREME Bieg 5,4 km
57 Adrian Sołtysiński 1988 Gruszczyn Bieg 1963m
58 Marcelina Wachowiak 1980 Mosina Bieg 5,4 km
59 MICHAŁ KAŁUŻA 2003 ŚREM Bieg 5,4 km
60 Renata Kryger 1988 Wągrowiec Bieg 5,4 km
61 Marek Sierzputowski 1983 Poznań Volkswagen Group Polska Running Team Bieg 5,4 km
62 Mateusz Korcz 1995 Zalasewo Lider Swarzędz Bieg 5,4 km
63 Błażej Makowski 1991 Żelazków Bieg 5,4 km
64 Artur Malis 1983 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
65 Natalia Smolarek 1981 Poznań Ginexy Bieg 5,4 km
66 Anna Płóciennik 1981 Stare Bojanowo Bieg 1963m
67 Jarosław Ciesielski 1968 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
68 Tomasz Stachowski 1984 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
69 Agnieszka Stoińska 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
70 Anna Pieczyńska 1994 Luboń Moto-Centrala Bieg 1963m
71 Mateusz Stachowski 1975 Poznań Pro Patria Bieg 1963m
72 Sylwia Zagórska 1978 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
73 Bolesław Górski 1978 Sulęcinek przedszkole A kuku Bieg 1963m
74 LECH SALITA 1960 GNIEZNO Altom Gniezno Bieg 5,4 km
75 rafał ciemniak 1964 Poznań Bieg 1963m
76 Izabela Olszewska 1982 Oborniki wlkp Mamy biegamy Bieg 5,4 km
77 Barbara Karcz 1997 Miedzichowo Bieg 5,4 km
78 Magdalena Łopata 1994 Popówko Bieg 5,4 km
79 Marek MIKOŁAJCZAK 1979 Zalasewo Bieg 5,4 km
80 Karolina Awtuch 1976 Plewiska Bieg 1963m
81 Łukasz Maćkowiak 1990 Mosina Bieg 5,4 km
82 ANNA MAJORKOWSKA 1974 Bydgoszcz Bieg 5,4 km
83 Krzysztof Lasak 1979 Poznań HERNIK TEAM Bieg 5,4 km
84 Katarzyna Nowińska 1997 Poznań Drużyna Biegu Jońca Bieg 5,4 km
85 Agata Kierońska 1995 Niedoradz Bieg 1963m
86 Beata Sajewska 1976 Wągrowiec Bieg 5,4 km
87 Jakub Sierzputowski 2003 Poznań Volkswagen Group Polska Running Team Bieg 5,4 km
88 Tadeusz Kowalczyk 1965 Otorowo Bieg 5,4 km
89 Beata Pieczyńska 1962 Luboń Moto-Centrala Bieg 5,4 km
90 Natalia Ciesielska 2000 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
91 Justyna Kubaś 1990 Dopiewiec Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
92 Marcin Maciński 1984 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 1963m
93 Karol Stoiński 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
94 Gian Andrea Baretton 1995 poznan Bieg 5,4 km
95 Miłosz Stachowski 2004 Poznań Pro Patria Bieg 1963m
96 Maciej Zagórski 1978 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
97 Weronika Kozłowska 1995 Chwałkowo Kościelne Bieg 5,4 km
98 Damian Sierocki 1982 Szydłowo Bieg 5,4 km
99 Jacek Pewiński 1961 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
100 Agnieszka Smolarek 1995 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
101 Agnieszka Dawidowska 1979 Plewiska Bieg 5,4 km
102 Ewelina Burnicka 1991 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
103 Marcin Kardasz 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
104 WITOLD GORZAN 2002 Poznań Bieg 1963m
105 Tomasz Łącki 1976 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
106 Piotr Jędrusiak 1969 Poznań Bieg 1963m
107 Marta Szymczak 1978 Koziegłowy HernikTeam Bieg 5,4 km
108 Dawid Kaszak 1996 Koziegłowy Bieg 5,4 km
109 Jarosław Dziubałka 1975 Czapury Jarosław Dziubałka Bieg 5,4 km
110 Maria Lasak 1983 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
111 Sebastian Grądziel 1980 Węgierki Węgierki Bieg 5,4 km
112 Żaneta Obszańska 1994 Nowa Sól Biegające Dziki Bieg 1963m
113 Michał Rojewski 1983 Poznań Naramowice Biegają Bieg 5,4 km
114 Dominik Gucki 1977 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
115 Robert Mamys 1975 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
116 Paulina Kowalczyk 1992 Otorowo Bieg 1963m
117 Agata Zommer 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
118 Patrycja Weychan 1982 Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 5,4 km
119 Adrianna Kuczyńska 1985 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
120 Karolina Macińska 1985 Poznań Bieg 1963m
121 Łukasz Krystkiewicz 1981 Tulce Teraz Tulce Bieg 5,4 km
122 Dorota Zowczak 1983 Poznan Rawa Team Bieg 5,4 km
123 Anna Kaźmierczak 1983 Poznań Bieg 1963m
124 Krzysztof Pawlak 1991 Wieluń Bieg 5,4 km
125 Paweł Szymański Leszno Bieg 10,8 km
126 Patryk Kowalski 1990 Poznan Wierzenica.org Bieg 1963m
127 Maciej Sabiłło 1975 KROSNO Bieg 5,4 km
128 Czesław Więckowicz 1956 Poznań amator - niezrzeszony Bieg 5,4 km
129 Michał Appelt 2002 Potasze Bieg 1963m
130 Agnieszka Berent 1991 Zielona Góra Berfit Bieg 5,4 km
131 Sylwia Edyta Augustyniak 1986 Poznań Grupa 5 Bieg 1963m
132 Karol Matysiak 1974 Poznan DRUZYNA SZPIKU / OSH w biegu Bieg 1963m
133 Marcin Rożek Budzyń Bieg 10,8 km
134 Dominik Piaskowski 1981 Poznań Biegająca Egzekucja/Beze Zeze Bieg 5,4 km
135 Olgierd Pietrzak 1960 Poznań Pietrzaki Bieg 5,4 km
136 Tomasz Fellenberg 1980 Poznań mojebieganie.pl Bieg 5,4 km
137 Jolanta Grądziel 1986 Węgierki Węgierki Bieg 1963m
138 Piotr Jasiński 1971 Poznań FORMATIQ RUN Bieg 5,4 km
139 Urszula Wałachowska 1988 Polańczyk Solina Team Bieg 5,4 km
140 Piotr Wzięch 1984 Wągrowiec Bieg 5,4 km
141 Michał Dodot 1984 Poznań Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
142 Beata Łącka 1976 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
143 Beata Baraniak 1973 Daszewice Bieg 5,4 km
144 Justyna Kowalczyk 1995 Otorowo Bieg 1963m
145 Sylwia Leśnik 1987 Belęcin Bieg 1963m
146 Sławomir Rodziewicz 1985 Poznań Parkrun Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
147 Natalia Wasielewska 1984 Luboń Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
148 AGNIESZKA URBAŃSKA-DYMEK STĘSZEW Bieg 10,8 km
149 MICHAŁ SCHLEGEL 1991 POZNAŃ NowaPasja.pl Bieg 5,4 km
150 Beata Sabiłło 1978 KROSNO Bieg 5,4 km
151 Kamila Sikorska-Podyma Poznań UAM Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
152 Adrian Sierzant 1989 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
153 Małgorzata Smolarczyk 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
154 Milena Kurzawa 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
155 Paweł Gumienny 1992 Poznań KP PSP Środa Wlkp./ Talex Borzytuchom Bieg 1963m
156 Maciej Zielinski 1973 Poznan Wilda Biega Bieg 1963m
157 Sylwia Marciniak 1978 Śrem Bieg 5,4 km
158 Artur Grzywaczyk 1964 Suchy Las Parkrun Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
159 Dawid Jaskuła 1995 Potasze Bieg 5,4 km
160 Natalia Kozierska 1986 Poznań Beze zeze Bieg 5,4 km
161 Beata Pietrzak 1963 Poznań Pietrzaki Bieg 5,4 km
162 Ryszard Sklepik 1979 Kiekrz KIEKRZańscy Śmigacze Bieg 5,4 km
163 Wojciech mikołajczak 1962 Poznań Bieg 1963m
164 Wiola Hulewicz 1975 Września HERNIK TEAM Bieg 5,4 km
165 Adam Drewnowski 1969 Trzcianka zaSAPA:ni Bieg 1963m
166 Dariusz Jóźwiak 1964 Poznań HernikTeam Bieg 5,4 km
167 Przemysław Mucha 1982 Poznań HERNIK TEAM Bieg 5,4 km
168 Tymoteusz Maj 1996 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
169 Szymon Surdyk 1996 Solec Bieg 5,4 km
170 Monika Kordzinska 1999 Poznan Bieg 1963m
171 DOROTA DUDEK 1965 CZAPURY Bieg 5,4 km
172 Agnieszka Smolarek 1995 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
173 Krzysztof Wilczyński 1960 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
174 Patryk Frydrych 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
175 Mariusz Jarczyński 1969 Piła 102 batalion ochrony Bieg 1963m
176 Anna Pietrzak 1974 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
177 Paulina Buryan 1993 Poznań Gumisiaki Bieg 1963m
178 Michał Dublaga 1989 Poznań #teambiegiwlkp Bieg 5,4 km
179 Agata Brodacz 1988 Kórnik Dendrorunners Bieg 5,4 km
180 Dariusz Straburzyński 1971 Kórnik Bieg 5,4 km
181 Mateusz Farynowicz 1997 Poznań DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Bieg 5,4 km
182 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań Bieg 1963m
183 Łukasz Sarnowski 1991 Trzcianka Bieg 1963m
184 janusz janowski 1983 wierzonka biegam sam Bieg 5,4 km
185 Magda Płonkowska 1989 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
186 Marcin Ciszewski 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
187 Michał Kamiński 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
188 Dorota fajfer 1976 Granowo Bieg 5,4 km
189 Karol Marach 1970 Kościan Bieg 1963m
190 Sławomir Kulczyński 1970 Poznań pancerny żółwik Bieg 1963m
191 Piotr Kuczyński 1956 Poznań NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl Bieg 10,8 km
192 Tomasz Woźniak 1957 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
193 Jerzy Krężlewski 1957 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
194 Roman Rożkowski 1958 Śrem Runner's Power Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
195 Michał Nowakowski 1961 Skórzewo Bieg 10,8 km
196 Mirosław Kozłowski 1962 Dąbrowa X Bieg 10,8 km
197 PIOTR KALUZYNSKI 1964 WRONKI Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg 10,8 km
198 Michał Egler 1965 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
199 Robert Pieczyński 1965 Luboń Moto-Centrala Bieg 10,8 km
200 Waldemar Kozłowski 1966 Poznań KB DęBIEC Bieg 10,8 km
201 Grażyna Herman 1966 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
202 Darek Kosiorek 1967 Poznan Bieg 10,8 km
203 Grzegorz Mączyński 1968 Margonin Bieg 10,8 km
204 Jacek Herman 1968 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
205 Grzegorz Sidor 1969 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
206 Ewa Nowińska 1969 Poznań Drużyna Biegu Jońca Bieg 10,8 km
207 Ireneusz Płuciniczak 1970 Gostyń Bieg 10,8 km
208 Darek Zieliński-Wronka 1970 Swarzędz Bieg 10,8 km
209 Mirek Zarówny 1971 Śrem MON Bieg 10,8 km
210 Artur Wala 1971 Garby Garbarzyńcy Team Bieg 10,8 km
211 Jarosław Cieszkiewicz 1972 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
212 Mariusz Serwa 1973 Poznań Jeżyce Biegają/Ecolibre Bieg 10,8 km
213 Krzysztof Kowalewski 1974 Jelonek Bieg 10,8 km
214 Małgorzata Chyrowska 1974 Kiekrz Kibolski KS Bieg 10,8 km
215 Monika Michalak 1974 Poznań KB DęBIEC Bieg 10,8 km
216 Waldemar Sikorski 1974 Poznań OIRP Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
217 Sebastian Grabicki 1974 Wągrowiec Bieg 10,8 km
218 Marta Trzcińska 1974 Książ Wlkp. Runners Power Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
219 Piotr Banaszczyk 1974 Kaźmierz Bieg 10,8 km
220 Daniel Lorenz 1974 Kiekrz Kibolski KS Bieg 10,8 km
221 Tomasz Wiśniewski 1974 Czempiń FIREFIGHTERTEAM Bieg 10,8 km
222 Marcin Staniek 1975 Mrowino Bieg 10,8 km
223 Agnieszka Stachowiak 1975 Swarzędz Bieg 10,8 km
224 Piotr Tabaczka 1975 Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega Bieg 10,8 km
225 Michał Szeszuła 1975 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
226 Leszek Wierzbicki 1975 Środa Wlkp. Polonia Środa Bieg 10,8 km
227 Maciej Frankowski 1975 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
228 Robert SZCZESZEK 1975 Złotkowo Bieg 10,8 km
229 Andrzej Żuchlewski 1975 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
230 Mariusz Korbas 1976 Sady KB Zawał Bieg 10,8 km
231 Marek Makowski 1976 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
232 Łukasz Frański 1976 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl Bieg 10,8 km
233 Daniel Macyszyn 1976 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
234 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
235 Joanna Pliszczyńska 1976 Unisław Bieg 10,8 km
236 Aneta Machajewska-Stefaniak 1976 Środa Wlkp Polonia Środa Bieg 10,8 km
237 AGNIESZKA PIASECKA-KAŁUŻA 1977 ŚREM Runners Power Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
238 Natalia Walczak 1977 Poznań WATAHA Bieg 10,8 km
239 Sylwia Nowaczyk 1977 Tulce Bieg 10,8 km
240 Rafał Kurczyński 1977 Poznań Rufa Bieg 10,8 km
241 Karolina Frąckowiak 1978 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 10,8 km
242 Mikołaj Gorzan 1978 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
243 Piotr Schlegel 1978 Luboń Team Family Luboń Bieg 10,8 km
244 Weronika Greberska 1978 Szczytniki Struś Kardio Bieg 10,8 km
245 Piotr CIECHAN 1978 DALKI 33. BLTr Powidz Bieg 10,8 km
246 Waldemar Kuster 1978 Pniewy Bieg 10,8 km
247 Hubert Tarłowski 1978 Palędzie Bieg 10,8 km
248 Krystian Moryl 1979 Otusz Bieg 10,8 km
249 Tomasz Bojkowski 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
250 Jakub Kucharski 1979 Gruszczyn jku1979 Bieg 10,8 km
251 Tomasz Hojny 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
252 Wioleta Sojkin 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
253 Sebastian Ciesielski 1979 Poznań Kibole w biegu / Pakieciarze Team Bieg 10,8 km
254 Sebastian Maserak 1979 Rabowice Bieg 10,8 km
255 Małgorzata Gostomska 1980 Czempiń Rebellion Of Free Runners Bieg 10,8 km
256 Tomasz Ratajczak 1980 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
257 Karolina Matelska 1980 Plewiska Bieg 10,8 km
258 piotr cieczka 1980 poznan krzesiny team Bieg 10,8 km
259 Dariusz Szukała 1980 Komorniki Kibolski KS Bieg 10,8 km
260 Olga Czoszyk-Kawala 1980 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
261 Tomasz Buśko 1980 Swarzędz Swarzędz Bieg 10,8 km
262 Marta Wereszczyńska 1980 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
263 Mikołaj Mańczak 1981 Plewiska Bieg 10,8 km
264 Piotr Górny 1981 Poznań Poznań-Szczepankowo Bieg 10,8 km
265 Grzegorz Grześnik 1981 Plewiska Drużyna Tata Jaśminki i Felusia Bieg 10,8 km
266 Arkadiusz Mąka 1981 Poznań Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA Bieg 10,8 km
267 Łukasz Kleinschmidt 1981 Wierzenica Bieg 10,8 km
268 Dawid Molak 1981 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
269 Przemyslaw Sikora 1981 Poznań Motiv Home Team Bieg 10,8 km
270 Michał Pigła 1981 Kaźmierz Pikuś :) Bieg 10,8 km
271 Bartosz Kowalski 1981 Poznań parkrun Bieg 10,8 km
272 Kinga Borowiec 1982 Daszewice Bieg 10,8 km
273 Łukasz Krawczyk 1982 Dąbrówka Bieg 10,8 km
274 Daniel Kruszona 1982 Obrzycko Armia Krajowa Bieg 10,8 km
275 Krzysztof Płóciennik 1982 Poznań Fyrtel Północ Bieg 10,8 km
276 Łukasz Szarzyński 1982 Środa Wlkp. Polonia Środa Bieg 10,8 km
277 Łukasz Czarnkowski 1982 Mieczewo Bieg 10,8 km
278 Przemysław Przybyła 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
279 Edyta Trawińska 1982 Wiry Bieg 10,8 km
280 Tomasz Kociuba 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
281 Andrzej Janowski 1982 Plewiska ST RUNNERS Bieg 10,8 km
282 Mateusz Mańczak 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
283 Karolina Skucińska 1982 Bydgoszcz Bieg 10,8 km
284 Tomasz Rypiński 1982 Poznań Biegam by jeść więcej ciastek Bieg 10,8 km
285 Tomasz Sojkin 1983 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
286 szymon wach 1983 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
287 ANNA MIELCAREK 1983 POZNAŃ No Excuses Team Bieg 10,8 km
288 Szymon Dembski 1983 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
289 Bartosz Dąbrowska 1983 Wałcz Bieg 10,8 km
290 Łukasz Araszkiewicz 1983 Poznań Kolegium Sędziów WZPN Bieg 10,8 km
291 Katarzyna Jędzierowska 1983 Poznań Posnania Bieg 10,8 km
292 Joanna Andrzejczak 1983 Luboń Armia Krajowa Bieg 10,8 km
293 Dawid Baranowski 1983 Zalasewo Kung fu małpy - od chlania do biegania Bieg 10,8 km
294 Krzysztof Wojcieszak 1984 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
295 Mirosław Sobczyk 1984 Jarocin Bieg 10,8 km
296 Mikolaj Jakrzewski 1984 Gola JaraczewoBiega Bieg 10,8 km
297 Piotr Skrzypski 1984 Trzcianka Bieg 10,8 km
298 Kamil Siemiaszko 1984 Poznań CSWLąd POZNAŃ Bieg 10,8 km
299 Maciej Grajzer 1984 Kaźmierz Kibole w biegu Bieg 10,8 km
300 Marcin Kotlarski 1984 Poznań NigdySięNiePoddawaj Bieg 10,8 km