Tropem Wilczym Poznań

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Jakub Przybylski 1995 Poznań KU AZS Politechnika Poznańska Bieg 1963m
2 Anna Płóciennik 1981 Stare Bojanowo Bieg 1963m
3 Jarosław Ciesielski 1968 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
4 Tomasz Stachowski 1984 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
5 Karol Stoiński 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
6 Gian Andrea Baretton 1995 poznan Bieg 5,4 km
7 Miłosz Stachowski 2004 Poznań Pro Patria Bieg 1963m
8 Maciej Zagórski 1978 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
9 Weronika Kozłowska 1995 Chwałkowo Kościelne Bieg 5,4 km
10 Damian Sierocki 1982 Szydłowo Bieg 5,4 km
11 Jacek Pewiński 1961 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
12 Agnieszka Smolarek 1995 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
13 Agnieszka Dawidowska 1979 Plewiska Bieg 5,4 km
14 Agnieszka Berent 1991 Zielona Góra Berfit Bieg 5,4 km
15 Sylwia Edyta Augustyniak 1986 Poznań Grupa 5 Bieg 1963m
16 Paweł Gumienny 1992 Poznań KP PSP Środa Wlkp./ Talex Borzytuchom Bieg 1963m
17 Maciej Zielinski 1973 Poznan Wilda Biega Bieg 1963m
18 Sylwia Marciniak 1978 Śrem Bieg 5,4 km
19 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań Bieg 1963m
20 Łukasz Sarnowski 1991 Trzcianka Bieg 1963m
21 Dawid Jaskuła 1995 Potasze Bieg 5,4 km
22 janusz janowski 1983 wierzonka biegam sam Bieg 5,4 km
23 Magda Płonkowska 1989 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
24 Marcin Ciszewski 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
25 Michał Kamiński 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
26 Dorota fajfer 1976 Granowo Bieg 5,4 km
27 Karol Marach 1970 Kościan Bieg 1963m
28 Sławomir Kulczyński 1970 Poznań pancerny żółwik Bieg 1963m
29 Anna Kwiatkowska` 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
30 Marta Konieczka 1988 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg 5,4 km
31 Joanna Szczerbal 1990 Poznań Dirty Sparrows Bieg 5,4 km
32 Tomasz Walendowski 1977 Śrem Bieg 5,4 km
33 Dariusz Kosicki 1966 Rokietnica Bieg 5,4 km
34 Marcin Zagórski 1973 Robakowo AIRPOL POZNAŃ Bieg 1963m
35 Zenon Paweł Wawrzyniak 1988 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 1963m
36 Lena Wysłużal 1990 Poznań Bieg 1963m
37 Rafał Frański 1972 Luboń Luboński Klub Biegacza Bieg 5,4 km
38 Patryk Pawlicki 1977 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
39 Katarzyna Burdajewicz 1971 Dolsk Bieg 5,4 km
40 Karina Samol 1994 Leszno Bieg 5,4 km
41 Maria Nowacka 1995 Luboń Black Roses Posnania Women's Rugby Bieg 5,4 km
42 Dominik Michałowski 1988 murowana goślina Paciaciaki Team Bieg 5,4 km
43 Mariusz Nowak 1989 Różanki Piątkowo na Biegowo Bieg 1963m
44 Artur Górczak 1974 Promnice Bieg 1963m
45 NATASZA NOWICKA 1973 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
46 Szymon Robakowski 1997 Ostrów Wielkopolski Bieg 5,4 km
47 MICHAŁ MICHAŁ 1984 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
48 Małgorzata Michocka 1970 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
49 Maciej Kasperczak 1976 Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM Bieg 5,4 km
50 Szymon Szynkowski vel Sęk 1982 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
51 Andrzej Bibik 1988 uzarzewo Bieg 5,4 km
52 Sylwia Rózga 1992 Białośliwie Bieg 5,4 km
53 Karolina Bielawska 1985 Poznań Kukiz'15 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
54 Karolina Chmielewska 1975 Luboń Bieg 5,4 km
55 Małgorzata Rożek 1985 Wiry Bieg 1963m
56 Violetta Bocian 1985 Poznań Bieg 1963m
57 MACIEJ ZABOROWSKI 1974 JAROCIN OSP Mieszków/16 batalion remontu lotnisk Bieg 1963m
58 NATALIA ROŻEK 1984 WIRY Bieg 1963m
59 Rafał Grześkowiak 1993 Polwica Drużyna za pisiąt groszy Bieg 5,4 km
60 Radosław Kozłowski 1982 Poznań Bieg 1963m
61 Jacek Prądzyński 1981 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
62 Michał Witczak 1989 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
63 Agnieszka Dziubałka 1978 Czapury Bieg 1963m
64 Anna Michalska 1977 Mączniki Bieg 5,4 km
65 Agnieszka Ślebioda 1985 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg 5,4 km
66 Regina Panek 1955 Poznań Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
67 Joanna Bąk 1996 Lubon PO MEDALE ALBO WCALE Bieg 5,4 km
68 Eliza Kubacka 1982 Swarzędz Pro366 Bieg 5,4 km
69 Michał Witkowski 2002 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
70 Krzysztof Zachwieja 1972 Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega Bieg 5,4 km
71 Mikołaj Kamiński 1986 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
72 Dawid Grobelski 1988 GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Bieg 5,4 km
73 Dariusz Lura 1977 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
74 Katarzyna Lubońska 1992 Piła CSWLąd POZNAŃ Bieg 1963m
75 ANNA STRYCHARZ 1968 Poznań Bieg 1963m
76 Natalia Ciesielska 2000 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
77 Justyna Kubaś 1990 Dopiewiec Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
78 Marcin Maciński 1984 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 1963m
79 Łukasz Krystkiewicz 1981 Tulce Teraz Tulce Bieg 5,4 km
80 Dorota Zowczak 1983 Poznan Rawa Team Bieg 5,4 km
81 Anna Kaźmierczak 1983 Poznań Bieg 1963m
82 Krzysztof Pawlak 1991 Wieluń Bieg 5,4 km
83 Patryk Kowalski 1990 Poznan Wierzenica.org Bieg 1963m
84 Maciej Sabiłło 1975 KROSNO Bieg 5,4 km
85 Czesław Więckowicz 1956 Poznań amator - niezrzeszony Bieg 5,4 km
86 Michał Appelt 2002 Potasze Bieg 1963m
87 Małgorzata Smolarczyk 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
88 Milena Kurzawa 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
89 Mariusz Jarczyński 1969 Piła 102 batalion ochrony Bieg 10,8 km
90 Anna Pietrzak 1974 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
91 Paulina Buryan 1993 Poznań Gumisiaki Bieg 1963m
92 Michał Dublaga 1989 Poznań #teambiegiwlkp Bieg 5,4 km
93 Agata Brodacz 1988 Kórnik Dendrorunners Bieg 5,4 km
94 Dariusz Straburzyński 1971 Kórnik Bieg 5,4 km
95 Beata Marcinkowska 1983 Oborniki Rajbud Oborniki Bieg 5,4 km
96 Marcin Mańczak 1995 Bolechowo Osiedle Bieg 5,4 km
97 Damian Fajfer 1975 Granowo Bieg 5,4 km
98 Arkadiusz Napieralski 1969 Poznań Bieg 1963m
99 Łukasz Pospieszny 1983 Poznań IPP klub Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
100 Tomasz Kwiatkowski 1961 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km