101 |
Bartosz |
Anders |
1982 |
Mrowino |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
102 |
Maciej |
Bączkowski |
1988 |
Poznań |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
103 |
Julia |
Banaszak |
1985 |
Środa wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
104 |
Leszek |
Wierzbicki |
1975 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
105 |
Agnieszka |
Bączyk |
1979 |
Plewiska |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
106 |
Magdalena |
Przewoźniak |
1976 |
Luboń |
Kobiety Biegają |
|
Bieg 5 km |
107 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1981 |
Poznań |
Dirty Sparrows |
|
Bieg 5 km |
108 |
Patryk |
Lisiak |
1975 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
109 |
Stanisław |
Lisiak |
2003 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
110 |
SAMANTA |
DANIELEWICZ |
1988 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
111 |
MONIKA |
KOŚCIUSZKO |
1978 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
112 |
MAGDALENA |
SZAFRAŃSKA |
1975 |
WITOBEL |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
113 |
Daria |
Woźniak |
1985 |
Stęszew |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
114 |
Wojciech |
Tonder |
1968 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
115 |
Andrzej |
Cieślak |
1956 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
116 |
Jacek |
Andrzejewski |
1955 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
117 |
Radosław |
Kasiński |
1977 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
118 |
Piotr |
Kasprzyk |
1984 |
Poznań |
Kibole w biegu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
119 |
Natalia |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Szamotuły |
brak |
|
Bieg 10 km |
120 |
Aleksander |
Malinowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
121 |
Emilian |
Szpura |
1987 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
122 |
MICHAŁ |
SCHLEGEL |
1991 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 1963m |
123 |
Marcin |
Bednarek |
1985 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
124 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
125 |
Przemysław |
Grzywaczyk |
1992199219921992 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
126 |
Adam |
Gucki |
1981 |
Chyby |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
127 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
1989198919891989 |
Poznań |
KB DęBIEC |
|
Bieg 5 km |
128 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
Drużyna Szpiku |
|
Bieg 10 km |
129 |
Krzysztof |
Madajczak |
1992 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
130 |
Emilia |
Sarnowska |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
131 |
Toni |
Brzezicki |
1999 |
Promnice |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
132 |
Krzysztof |
LINART |
1994 |
Wągrowiec |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
133 |
Magdalena |
Łopata |
1994 |
Popówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
134 |
Wojciech |
Puślecki |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
135 |
Dorota |
Witkowska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
136 |
Blanka |
Górna |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
137 |
Marek |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
138 |
Sławomir |
Andryszak |
1972 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
139 |
Łukasz |
Wojtowicz |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
140 |
Justyna |
Czaja |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
141 |
Wojciech |
Matczak |
1996 |
Manieczki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
142 |
Ewelina |
Śmiechowska |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
143 |
Piotr |
Olbryś |
1974 |
Gruszczyn |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
144 |
Maciej |
Szczuraszek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
145 |
Dominik |
Adamek |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
146 |
Katarzyna |
Skiba |
1973 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
147 |
Rafał |
Chojnowski |
1990 |
Czmoń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
148 |
Magdalena |
Michalak |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
149 |
Zbigniew |
Szumski |
1964 |
Świebodzin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
150 |
Łukasz |
Schlabs |
2006 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
151 |
Agnieszka |
Kurkowiak |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
152 |
Richard |
Szymański |
1977 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
153 |
Anna |
Nowak Marciniak |
1976 |
Orzechowo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
154 |
Robert |
Świerczyński |
1965 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
155 |
EWA |
BUBACZ |
1973 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
156 |
Marcin |
Skoczylas |
1992 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
157 |
Ireneusz |
Płuciniczak |
1970 |
Bogusławki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
158 |
Mateusz |
Kaźmierczak |
1984 |
Szewce |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
159 |
Tomasz |
Łuczak |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
160 |
Dorota |
Kubiak |
1966 |
Uzarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
161 |
Mikołaj |
Łosiak |
1985 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
162 |
Rafał |
Sobkowiak |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
163 |
Kaya |
Akcelikli |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
164 |
Ildefons |
Pijarowski |
1962 |
Łabiszyn |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
165 |
Gosia |
Andryszak |
2001197219721972 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
166 |
Ernest |
Wojtowicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
167 |
Szymon |
Kaczmarek |
1996 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
168 |
Paulina |
Górska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
169 |
Marcin |
Michalak |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
170 |
Kalina |
Liphardt |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
171 |
Piotr |
Kłos |
1984 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
172 |
Grzegorz |
Pisarczyk |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
173 |
Michał |
Bałasinowicz |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
174 |
Kamila |
Szwedziak |
1978 |
Paczkowo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
175 |
Mariusz |
Krajewski |
1998 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
176 |
JANUSZ |
BUBACZ |
1970 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
177 |
Joanna |
Grześkowiak |
1993 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
178 |
Agnieszka |
Skoczylas |
2004 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
179 |
Darek |
Kosiorek |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
180 |
Katarzyna |
Sieradzka |
1993 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
181 |
Asia |
Miłosierna |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
182 |
Bartosz |
Pyssa |
1983 |
Rumianek |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
183 |
Artur |
Wieczorek |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
184 |
Izabela |
Nait Mansour |
1978 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
185 |
Wojciech |
Cencek |
1966 |
Uzarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
186 |
Dariusz |
Straburzyński |
1971 |
Sławoszewek |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
187 |
Nicola |
Majewska |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
188 |
Krzysztof |
Skrzypczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
189 |
Michał |
Karolczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
190 |
Mikołaj |
Fischbach |
2000 |
Oborniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
191 |
Mariusz |
Szymkowiak |
1969 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
192 |
Małgorzata |
Kantor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
193 |
Tomasz |
Stachowski |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
194 |
Aleksandra |
Pachniewska |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
195 |
Marek |
Menzel |
1951 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
196 |
Maciej |
Haufa |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
197 |
Krzysztof |
Donarski |
1988 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
198 |
Aleksandra |
Kobeluch |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
199 |
Adam |
Bubeła |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
200 |
Jakub |
Więckowski |
1985 |
Warszawa |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |