Tropem Wilczym Poznań

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco Dystans
1 Lukasz Kielbasinski 1986 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
2 Kinga Borowiec 1982 Daszewice Bieg 10,8 km
3 Kamila Zbroniec 1993 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
4 Przemysław Sobieniak 1977 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
5 Grzegorz Mączyński 1968 Margonin Bieg 10,8 km
6 Marcin Bajerski 2004 Poznań Bieg 1963m
7 Piotr Banaszczyk 1974 Kaźmierz Bieg 10,8 km
8 Marta Wacław 1992 Rabowice Bieg 10,8 km
9 Dawid Adamczyk 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
10 Jakub Łabusiński 1996 Lębork Bieg 10,8 km
11 Jarosław Cieszkiewicz 1972 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
12 Krzysztof Kowalewski 1974 Jelonek Bieg 10,8 km
13 marcin Mróz 1985 poznań Bieg 5,4 km
14 Mikołaj Gorzan 1978 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
15 Aleksandra Farynowicz 1993 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
16 Sebastian Maserak 1979 Rabowice Bieg 10,8 km
17 Andrzej Żuchlewski 1975 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
18 Alicja Palińska 1971 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
19 Marcin Mańczak 1995 Bolechowo Osiedle Bieg 5,4 km
20 Ewa Wiza 1996 Pniewy Bieg 10,8 km
21 Leszek Langowicz 1988 Opalenica Bieg 10,8 km
22 Karolina Matelska 1980 Plewiska Bieg 10,8 km
23 Łukasz Płonkowski Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
24 Damian Fajfer 1975 Granowo Bieg 5,4 km
25 Arkadiusz Napieralski 1969 Poznań Bieg 1963m
26 Łukasz Krawczyk 1982 Dąbrówka Bieg 10,8 km
27 Anna Kwiatkowska` 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
28 Marta Konieczka 1988 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg 5,4 km
29 Mirosław Kaczmarek 1991 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
30 Magdalena Kosińska 1991 Poznań Bieg 1963m
31 Piotr Lepczyński 1987 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
32 Łukasz Pijarowski 1991 Łabiszyn Bieg 10,8 km
33 Bartosz Kruger 1991 Toruń Bieg 10,8 km
34 Piotr Bajerski 1971 Poznań Bieg 1963m
35 Marcin Staniek 1975 Mrowino Bieg 10,8 km
36 Marcin Waligórski 1985 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
37 Justyna Terlecka 1982 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
38 Marcin Zdanowicz 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
39 Marcin Piechocki 1973 Poznań Bieg 1963m
40 marek krzyworzeka 1985 bierdruSko Bieg 10,8 km
41 Sebastian Pol 1987 Rakownia Bieg 10,8 km
42 Łukasz Czaczyk 1988 Stare Bojanowo Bieg 10,8 km
43 Adam Kowalewski 2000 Jelonek Bieg 10,8 km
44 Monika Jadczak 2001 Krotoszyn Bieg 10,8 km
45 Patrycja Perzyńska 1992 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
46 Waldemar Kuster 1978 Pniewy Bieg 10,8 km
47 Hubert Tarłowski 1978 Palędzie Bieg 10,8 km
48 Paweł Kowalski 1991 Kiekrz Bieg 5,4 km
49 Tomasz Kwiatkowski 1995 Promnice Bieg 5,4 km
50 Jacek Paliński 1967 Poznań Bieg 1963m
51 Piotr Skrzypski 1984 Trzcianka Bieg 10,8 km
52 Marta Wiza 1999 Pniewy Bieg 10,8 km
53 Agnieszka Krzywda 1987 Poznań Bieg 1963m
54 Ireneusz Płuciniczak 1970 Gostyń Bieg 10,8 km
55 Wojciech Trzciński 2003 Książ Wlkp Bieg 5,4 km
56 Jacek Herman 1968 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
57 Monika Muszyńska 1986 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
58 Krystian Moryl 1979 Otusz Bieg 10,8 km
59 Monika Kosidło 1995 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
60 Tomasz Kwiatkowski 1961 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
61 Natalia Bajer 1997 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
62 Agnieszka Dzięcielska 1976 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
63 Daniel Mułkowski 1984 Opalenica Bieg 5,4 km
64 Jakub Grzeszczyk 1991 Wągrowiec Bieg 10,8 km
65 Adam Bubeła 1975 Poznń Bieg 5,4 km
66 Ewelina Piniarska 1992 Toruń Bieg 10,8 km
67 Tomasz Bojkowski 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
68 Mateusz Musolf 1990 Chodzież Bieg 10,8 km
69 Sylwia Nowaczyk 1977 Tulce Bieg 10,8 km
70 Marlena Strzelewicz 1983 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 5,4 km
71 Roksana Dałek 1988 Murowana Goślina Bieg 10,8 km
72 Hubert Kaczkowski 1987 PROMNICE Bieg 10,8 km
73 Piotr Lewandowski 1991 Jelenia Gora Bieg 10,8 km
74 Tomasz Hojny 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
75 Anna Dulian 1994 Bydgoszcz Bieg 10,8 km
76 Sławomir Zerbst 1986 Nowy Tomyśl Bieg 10,8 km
77 Przemysław Zając 1992 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
78 Mikołaj Mańczak 1981 Plewiska Bieg 10,8 km
79 Szymon Dembski 1983 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
80 Jacek Awtuch 1974 Plewiska Bieg 1963m
81 Tomasz Paliński 2001 Poznań Bieg 1963m
82 Katarzyna Andrzejak 1975 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
83 Adrian Sołtysiński 1988 Gruszczyn Bieg 1963m
84 Marta Wereszczyńska 1980 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
85 Marcelina Wachowiak 1980 Mosina Bieg 5,4 km
86 Dawid Tobolski 1989 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
87 MICHAŁ KAŁUŻA 2003 ŚREM Bieg 5,4 km
88 Grażyna Herman 1966 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
89 Renata Kryger 1988 Wągrowiec Bieg 5,4 km
90 Błażej Makowski 1991 Żelazków Bieg 5,4 km
91 Artur Malis 1983 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
92 Szymon Woźniak 1987 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
93 Anna Płóciennik 1981 Stare Bojanowo Bieg 1963m
94 Jarosław Ciesielski 1968 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
95 Tomasz Stachowski 1984 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
96 Agnieszka Stoińska 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
97 Jakub Andrzejewski 1996 Skoki Bieg 5,4 km
98 Sylwia Zagórska 1978 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
99 szymon wach 1983 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
100 rafał ciemniak 1964 Poznań Bieg 1963m
101 Patryk Jankowski 1992 Kościan Bieg 10,8 km
102 katarzyna burzynska 1992 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
103 Michał Woźniak 1995 Wilkowyja Bieg 10,8 km
104 Agnieszka Mania 1999 Wysogotowo Bieg 10,8 km
105 Barbara Karcz 1997 Miedzichowo Bieg 5,4 km
106 Magdalena Łopata 1994 Popówko Bieg 5,4 km
107 Tadeusz Napierała 1994 Wałcz Bieg 10,8 km
108 Marek MIKOŁAJCZAK 1979 Zalasewo Bieg 5,4 km
109 Karolina Awtuch 1976 Plewiska Bieg 1963m
110 Anna Czarnkowska 1986 Mieczewo Bieg 10,8 km
111 Łukasz Maćkowiak 1990 Mosina Bieg 5,4 km
112 ANNA MAJORKOWSKA 1974 Bydgoszcz Bieg 5,4 km
113 Agata Kierońska 1995 Niedoradz Bieg 1963m
114 Beata Sajewska 1976 Wągrowiec Bieg 5,4 km
115 Maciej Frankowski 1975 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
116 Tadeusz Kowalczyk 1965 Otorowo Bieg 5,4 km
117 Natalia Ciesielska 2000 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
118 Marcin Maciński 1984 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 1963m
119 Karol Stoiński 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
120 Gian Andrea Baretton 1995 poznan Bieg 5,4 km
121 Maciej Zagórski 1978 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
122 Weronika Kozłowska 1995 Chwałkowo Kościelne Bieg 5,4 km
123 Jerzy Krężlewski 1957 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
124 Damian Sierocki 1982 Szydłowo Bieg 5,4 km
125 Tomasz Woźniak 1957 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
126 Jacek Pewiński 1961 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
127 Radosław Kasprzyk 1996 Dąbrowa Bieg 10,8 km
128 Agnieszka Smolarek 1995 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
129 Agnieszka Dawidowska 1979 Plewiska Bieg 5,4 km
130 Adrian Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
131 Adrian Mielcarek 1991 Poznan Bieg 10,8 km
132 Ewelina Burnicka 1991 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
133 Marcin Kardasz 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
134 WITOLD GORZAN 2002 Poznań Bieg 1963m
135 Tomasz Łącki 1976 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
136 Piotr Jędrusiak 1969 Poznań Bieg 1963m
137 Darek Zieliński-Wronka 1970 Swarzędz Bieg 10,8 km
138 Daniel Kwapisiewicz 1994 Łódź Bieg 10,8 km
139 Dawid Kaszak 1996 Koziegłowy Bieg 5,4 km
140 Karolina Skucińska 1982 Bydgoszcz Bieg 10,8 km
141 Maria Lasak 1983 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
142 Dominik Gucki 1977 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
143 Robert Mamys 1975 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
144 Paulina Kowalczyk 1992 Otorowo Bieg 1963m
145 Agata Zommer 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
146 Ewa Zarówny 1992 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
147 Karolina Macińska 1985 Poznań Bieg 1963m
148 Michał Nowakowski 1961 Skórzewo Bieg 10,8 km
149 Ela Ślęzak 1991 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
150 Anna Kaźmierczak 1983 Poznań Bieg 1963m
151 Krzysztof Pawlak 1991 Wieluń Bieg 5,4 km
152 Paweł Szymański Leszno Bieg 10,8 km
153 Przemysław Przybyła 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
154 Maciej Sabiłło 1975 KROSNO Bieg 5,4 km
155 Michał Appelt 2002 Potasze Bieg 1963m
156 Olga Czoszyk-Kawala 1980 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
157 Grzegorz Sidor 1969 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
158 Bartosz Podsadny 1984 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
159 Marcin Rożek Budzyń Bieg 10,8 km
160 Tomasz Ratajczak 1980 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
161 Robert SZCZESZEK 1975 Złotkowo Bieg 10,8 km
162 Wioleta Sojkin 1979 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
163 Łukasz Czarnkowski 1982 Mieczewo Bieg 10,8 km
164 Piotr Wzięch 1984 Wągrowiec Bieg 5,4 km
165 Beata Łącka 1976 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
166 Beata Baraniak 1973 Daszewice Bieg 5,4 km
167 Justyna Kowalczyk 1995 Otorowo Bieg 1963m
168 Darek Kosiorek 1967 Poznan Bieg 10,8 km
169 Sylwia Leśnik 1987 Belęcin Bieg 1963m
170 Łukasz Kleinschmidt 1981 Wierzenica Bieg 10,8 km
171 AGNIESZKA URBAŃSKA-DYMEK STĘSZEW Bieg 10,8 km
172 Tomasz Kociuba 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
173 Anna Bednarska 1986 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
174 Sławomir Środa 1988 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
175 Grzegorz Paweł Nowak 1989 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
176 Agnieszka Stachowiak 1975 Swarzędz Bieg 10,8 km
177 Mirosław Sobczyk 1984 Jarocin Bieg 10,8 km
178 Dawid Molak 1981 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
179 Ireneusz Szyszka 1989 Daszewice Bieg 10,8 km
180 Beata Sabiłło 1978 KROSNO Bieg 5,4 km
181 Adrian Sierzant 1989 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
182 Maciej Staśkowiak 1987 Polska, Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
183 Małgorzata Smolarczyk 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
184 Milena Kurzawa 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
185 Konrad Sidor 2002 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
186 Sławomir Łopata 1992 Popówko Bieg 10,8 km
187 Bartosz Dąbrowska 1983 Wałcz Bieg 10,8 km
188 Sylwia Marciniak 1978 Śrem Bieg 5,4 km
189 Tomasz Sojkin 1983 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
190 Dawid Jaskuła 1995 Potasze Bieg 5,4 km
191 Wojciech mikołajczak 1962 Poznań Bieg 1963m
192 Marek Makowski 1976 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
193 Joanna Pliszczyńska 1976 Unisław Bieg 10,8 km
194 Tymoteusz Maj 1996 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
195 Edyta Trawińska 1982 Wiry Bieg 10,8 km
196 Radosław Stachowski 1985 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
197 Szymon Surdyk 1996 Solec Bieg 5,4 km
198 Monika Kordzinska 1999 Poznan Bieg 1963m
199 Hanna Środa 1988 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
200 Dawid Bukowski 1996 Krosin Bieg 10,8 km
201 DOROTA DUDEK 1965 CZAPURY Bieg 5,4 km
202 Bartosz Wacław 1993 Rabowice Bieg 10,8 km
203 Krzysztof Wojcieszak 1984 poznań Bieg 10,8 km
204 Agnieszka Smolarek 1995 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
205 Ewelina Bagińska 1989 Górzyca Bieg 10,8 km
206 Krzysztof Wilczyński 1960 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
207 Patryk Frydrych 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
208 Karolina Frąckowiak 1978 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 10,8 km
209 Dominika Pawlak 1990 Owińska Bieg 10,8 km
210 Anna Pietrzak 1974 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
211 Dariusz Straburzyński 1971 Kórnik Bieg 5,4 km
212 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań Bieg 1963m
213 Łukasz Sarnowski 1991 Trzcianka Bieg 1963m
214 Zuzanna Zienkiewicz 1998 Opalenica Bieg 10,8 km
215 Sebastian Grabicki 1974 Wągrowiec Bieg 10,8 km
216 Magda Płonkowska 1989 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
217 Mateusz Mańczak 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
218 Marcin Ciszewski 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
219 Michał Kamiński 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
220 Dorota fajfer 1976 Granowo Bieg 5,4 km
221 Karol Marach 1970 Kościan Bieg 1963m
222 Małgorzata Bożek 1985 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
223 Bartosz Góra 1991 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
224 PAULINA GORZAN 1980 Poznań Poznań Bieg 1963m
225 Michał Dodot 1984 Poznań Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
226 Łukasz Frański 1976 Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl Bieg 10,8 km
227 Piotr Kuczyński 1956 Poznań NKB CHYŻY Nowy Tomyśl Bieg 10,8 km
228 Agnieszka Wawrzyniak 1988 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 10,8 km
229 Justyna Kubaś 1990 Dopiewiec Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
230 Mateusz Maćkowiak 1993 Kościan Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 10,8 km
231 Adrianna Kuczyńska 1985 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
232 Natalia Wasielewska 1984 Luboń Drużyna Szpiku Bieg 5,4 km
233 Czesław Więckowicz 1956 Poznań amator - niezrzeszony Bieg 5,4 km
234 Denis Pokotycki 1990 Kostrzyn nad Odrą Otomo STP / Programa.pl Bieg 10,8 km
235 LECH SALITA 1960 GNIEZNO Altom Gniezno Bieg 5,4 km
236 ANNA MIELCAREK 1983 POZNAŃ No Excuses Team Bieg 10,8 km
237 Daniel Macyszyn 1976 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
238 Mariusz Nowak 1988 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
239 Michał Szeszuła 1975 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
240 Krzysztof Górny 1999 Poznań Night Runners Bieg 10,8 km
241 Przemysław Szmytke 1960 Poznań KB DęBIEC Bieg 5,4 km
242 Waldemar Kozłowski 1966 Poznań KB DęBIEC Bieg 10,8 km
243 Monika Michalak 1974 Poznań KB DęBIEC Bieg 10,8 km
244 Patrycja Nowak 1998 Daszewice brak klubu Bieg 5,4 km
245 Bartosz Szolek 1988 Śrem brak Bieg 10,8 km
246 Maciej Grajzer 1984 Kaźmierz Kibole w biegu Bieg 10,8 km
247 Krzysztof Lasak 1979 Poznań HERNIK TEAM Bieg 5,4 km
248 Wiola Hulewicz 1975 Września HERNIK TEAM Bieg 5,4 km
249 Przemysław Mucha 1982 Poznań HERNIK TEAM Bieg 5,4 km
250 Patryk Stremich 1989 Poznań Parkrun Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
251 Sławomir Rodziewicz 1985 Poznań Parkrun Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
252 Artur Grzywaczyk 1964 Suchy Las Parkrun Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
253 Andrzej Cieślak 1956 Poznań Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
254 Wojciech Tonder 1968 Poznań Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
255 PIOTR KALUZYNSKI 1964 WRONKI Wroniecki Klub Biegacza Bieg 10,8 km
256 Nikodem Woźniak 2002 Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 5,4 km
257 Daria Woźniak 1985 Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 10,8 km
258 Patrycja Weychan 1982 Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew Bieg 5,4 km
259 Marta Szymczak 1978 Koziegłowy HernikTeam Bieg 5,4 km
260 Dariusz Jóźwiak 1964 Poznań HernikTeam Bieg 5,4 km
261 Andrzej Cieślik 1985 Golancz TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ Bieg 10,8 km
262 Piotr Tabaczka 1975 Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega Bieg 10,8 km
263 Joanna Andrzejczak 1983 Luboń Armia Krajowa Bieg 10,8 km
264 Daniel Kruszona 1982 Obrzycko Armia Krajowa Bieg 10,8 km
265 Maciej Zielinski 1973 Poznan Wilda Biega Bieg 1963m
266 Marek Hewusz 1986 Wronki - Bieg 5,4 km
267 Piotr Schlegel 1978 Luboń Team Family Luboń Bieg 10,8 km
268 Mateusz Kamiński 1985 Gałowo KB Szamotuły Bieg 10,8 km
269 Paweł Lembicz 1993 Szamotuły KB Szamotuły Bieg 10,8 km
270 Dawid Zdanowski 1991 Poznań wkurw_team Bieg 10,8 km
271 Damian Grzelczak 1985 Poznań KKS LECH POZNAŃ Bieg 10,8 km
272 Michał Egler 1965 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
273 Leszek Wierzbicki 1975 Środa Wlkp. Polonia Środa Bieg 10,8 km
274 Łukasz Szarzyński 1982 Środa Wlkp. Polonia Środa Bieg 10,8 km
275 Aneta Machajewska-Stefaniak 1976 Środa Wlkp Polonia Środa Bieg 10,8 km
276 Alicja Jasińska 1985 Poznań CSWLąd POZNAŃ Bieg 10,8 km
277 Kamil Siemiaszko 1984 Poznań CSWLąd POZNAŃ Bieg 10,8 km
278 Katarzyna Jędzierowska 1983 Poznań Posnania Bieg 10,8 km
279 Izabela Olszewska 1982 Oborniki wlkp Mamy biegamy Bieg 5,4 km
280 Bolesław Górski 1978 Sulęcinek przedszkole A kuku Bieg 1963m
281 Jakub SZymaniak 1984 Mościenica Kórnickie Bractwo Rowerowe Bieg 5,4 km
282 Jakub Kucharski 1979 Gruszczyn jku1979 Bieg 10,8 km
283 Paulina Mizerna 1993 Poznań Fyrtel Północ Bieg 5,4 km
284 Krzysztof Płóciennik 1982 Poznań Fyrtel Północ Bieg 10,8 km
285 Tomasz Ogrodnik 1988 Poznań Night Runners Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
286 Natalia Walczak 1977 Poznań WATAHA Bieg 10,8 km
287 Mateusz Farynowicz 1997 Poznań DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Bieg 5,4 km
288 Marek Szymański 1989 Gostyń Husaria Race Team Bieg 10,8 km
289 Dominik Komiński 1999 Poznań Husaria Race Team Bieg 10,8 km
290 Sebastian Ciesielski 1979 Poznań Kibole w biegu / Pakieciarze Team Bieg 10,8 km
291 Jakub Przybylski 1995 Poznań KU AZS Politechnika Poznańska Bieg 1963m
292 Szymon Kasprowicz 1970 Puszczykowo Amator Bieg 5,4 km
293 Artur Wala 1971 Garby Garbarzyńcy Team Bieg 10,8 km
294 Agata Brodacz 1988 Kórnik Dendrorunners Bieg 5,4 km
295 Łukasz Araszkiewicz 1983 Poznań Kolegium Sędziów WZPN Bieg 10,8 km
296 Tomasz Fellenberg 1980 Poznań mojebieganie.pl Bieg 5,4 km
297 Mateusz Stachowski 1975 Poznań Pro Patria Bieg 1963m
298 Miłosz Stachowski 2004 Poznań Pro Patria Bieg 1963m
299 Rafał Kurczyński 1977 Poznań Rufa Bieg 10,8 km
300 Anna Klessa 1989 Poznań fitness24seven Bieg 10,8 km