Tropem Wilczym Poznań

Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowysortuj malejąco Dystans
1 Anna Płóciennik 1981 Stare Bojanowo Bieg 1963m
2 Jarosław Ciesielski 1968 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
3 Tomasz Stachowski 1984 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
4 Karol Stoiński 1970 Poznań Bieg 1963m
5 Gian Andrea Baretton 1995 poznan Bieg 5,4 km
6 Maciej Zagórski 1978 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
7 Weronika Kozłowska 1995 Chwałkowo Kościelne Bieg 5,4 km
8 Jerzy Krężlewski 1957 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
9 Damian Sierocki 1982 Szydłowo Bieg 5,4 km
10 Tomasz Woźniak 1957 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
11 Jacek Pewiński 1961 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
12 Radosław Kasprzyk 1996 Dąbrowa Bieg 10,8 km
13 Agnieszka Smolarek 1995 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
14 Agnieszka Dawidowska 1979 Plewiska Bieg 5,4 km
15 Adrian Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
16 Konrad Sidor 2002 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
17 Sławomir Łopata 1992 Popówko Bieg 10,8 km
18 Bartosz Dąbrowska 1983 Wałcz Bieg 10,8 km
19 Sylwia Marciniak 1978 Śrem Bieg 5,4 km
20 Agnieszka Maćkowiak 1987 Poznań Bieg 1963m
21 Łukasz Sarnowski 1991 Trzcianka Bieg 1963m
22 Zuzanna Zienkiewicz 1998 Opalenica Bieg 10,8 km
23 Dawid Jaskuła 1995 Potasze Bieg 5,4 km
24 Magda Płonkowska 1989 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
25 Mateusz Mańczak 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
26 Marcin Ciszewski 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
27 Michał Kamiński 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
28 Dorota fajfer 1976 Granowo Bieg 5,4 km
29 Karol Marach 1970 Kościan Bieg 1963m
30 Łukasz Krawczyk 1982 Dąbrówka Bieg 10,8 km
31 Anna Kwiatkowska` 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
32 Marta Konieczka 1988 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg 5,4 km
33 Tomasz Walendowski 1977 Śrem Bieg 5,4 km
34 Dariusz Kosicki 1966 Rokietnica Bieg 5,4 km
35 Adam Giełda 1971 Śrem Bieg 10,8 km
36 Lena Wysłużal 1990 Poznań Bieg 1963m
37 Anna Skrzypniak 1994 Ostrów Wlkp. Bieg 10,8 km
38 Radosław Kurkiewicz 1969 Plewiska Bieg 10,8 km
39 Patryk Pawlicki 1977 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
40 bartosz bardiński 1969 poznan Bieg 10,8 km
41 Janusz Frydryszak 1982 Września Bieg 10,8 km
42 Katarzyna Burdajewicz 1971 Dolsk Bieg 5,4 km
43 Karina Samol 1994 Leszno Bieg 5,4 km
44 Mariusz Siąkowski 1988 Otorowo Bieg 10,8 km
45 PIOTR MUSIELAK 1970 POZNAŃ Bieg 10,8 km
46 Artur Górczak 1974 Promnice Bieg 1963m
47 NATASZA NOWICKA 1973 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
48 Szymon Robakowski 1997 Ostrów Wielkopolski Bieg 5,4 km
49 MICHAŁ MICHAŁ 1984 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
50 Małgorzata Michocka 1970 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
51 Michalina Stopka 1988 Góra Bieg 10,8 km
52 Szymon Szynkowski vel Sęk 1982 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
53 Andrzej Bibik 1988 uzarzewo Bieg 5,4 km
54 Sylwia Rózga 1992 Białośliwie Bieg 5,4 km
55 Karolina Chmielewska 1975 Luboń Bieg 5,4 km
56 Małgorzata Rożek 1985 Wiry Bieg 1963m
57 Violetta Bocian 1985 Poznań Bieg 1963m
58 NATALIA ROŻEK 1984 WIRY Bieg 1963m
59 Radosław Kozłowski 1982 Poznań Bieg 1963m
60 Jarek Swiatek 1983 Chyby Bieg 10,8 km
61 Jacek Prądzyński 1981 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
62 Michał Witczak 1989 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
63 Agnieszka Dziubałka 1978 Czapury Bieg 1963m
64 Anna Michalska 1977 Mączniki Bieg 5,4 km
65 Agnieszka Ślebioda 1985 Środa Wielkopolska Bieg 5,4 km
66 Jakub Gaczyński 1976 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
67 Michał Witkowski 2002 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
68 Mikołaj Kamiński 1986 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
69 Dariusz Lura 1977 Kaźmierz Bieg 5,4 km
70 ANNA STRYCHARZ 1968 Poznań Bieg 1963m
71 Natalia Ciesielska 2000 Jarocin Bieg 5,4 km
72 Marcin Maciński 1984 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 1963m
73 Michał Nowakowski 1961 Skórzewo Bieg 10,8 km
74 Ela Ślęzak 1991 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
75 Anna Kaźmierczak 1983 Poznań Bieg 1963m
76 Krzysztof Pawlak 1991 Wieluń Bieg 5,4 km
77 Paweł Szymański 1980 Leszno Bieg 10,8 km
78 Przemysław Przybyła 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
79 Maciej Sabiłło 1975 KROSNO Bieg 5,4 km
80 Michał Appelt 2002 Potasze Bieg 1963m
81 Małgorzata Smolarczyk 1991 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
82 Milena Kurzawa 1990 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
83 Karolina Frąckowiak 1978 Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 10,8 km
84 Dominika Pawlak 1990 Owińska Bieg 10,8 km
85 Anna Pietrzak 1974 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
86 Dariusz Straburzyński 1971 Kórnik Bieg 5,4 km
87 Marcin Mańczak 1995 Bolechowo Osiedle Bieg 5,4 km
88 Ewa Wiza 1996 Pniewy Bieg 10,8 km
89 Leszek Langowicz 1988 Opalenica Bieg 10,8 km
90 Sebastian Grabicki 1974 Wągrowiec Bieg 10,8 km
91 Łukasz Płonkowski 1987 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
92 Damian Fajfer 1975 Granowo Bieg 5,4 km
93 Arkadiusz Napieralski 1969 Poznań Bieg 1963m
94 Tomasz Kwiatkowski 1961 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
95 Natalia Bajer 1997 Poznań Bieg 5,4 km
96 Bartosz Bonia 1978 Skórzewo Bieg 10,8 km
97 Daria Walendowska 2000 Śrem Bieg 1963m
98 Rozalia Ignerska 1982 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km
99 adrian chudy 1973 Poznan Bieg 5,4 km
100 Andrzej Wodziński 1994 Poznań Bieg 10,8 km