1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Abraham |
Prager |
2005 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 5 km |
3 |
Adam |
Hubert |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
#czasruszyćdupsko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
4 |
Adam |
Błędzki |
1987 |
Lubasz |
Dirty Sprarrows |
|
Bieg 5 km |
5 |
Adam |
Świderski |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
6 |
Adam |
Taracha |
1985 |
Poznań |
AT Networks Adam Taracha |
|
Bieg 5 km |
7 |
Adam |
Gucki |
1981 |
Chyby |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
8 |
Adam |
Bubeła |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
9 |
Adrian |
Wegner |
1991 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
10 |
Agnieszka |
Sołecka |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
11 |
Agnieszka |
Urbańska-Dymek |
1986 |
Stęszew |
#Wkurw_Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
12 |
Agnieszka |
Bączyk |
1979 |
Plewiska |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
13 |
Agnieszka |
Ratajczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
14 |
Agnieszka |
Dzięcielska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
15 |
Agnieszka |
Łajs |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
16 |
Agnieszka |
Kurkowiak |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
17 |
Agnieszka |
Drabikowska-Śrama |
1973 |
Poznań |
Ferajna św. Moniki |
|
Bieg 5 km |
18 |
Agnieszka |
Skoczylas |
2004 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
19 |
Aleksander |
Malinowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
20 |
Aleksandra |
Chylińska-Łuczak |
1986 |
Konarzewo |
SP Konarzewo |
|
Bieg 1963m |
21 |
Aleksandra |
Pachniewska |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
22 |
Aleksandra |
Kobeluch |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
23 |
Andrzej |
Cieślak |
1956 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
24 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
25 |
Aneta |
Kumorek |
1998 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
26 |
Anna |
Popadowska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
27 |
ANNA |
ZAWORSKA |
1976 |
Gorzów Wlkp |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
28 |
Anna |
Kuźma |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
29 |
Anna |
Maćkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
30 |
Anna |
Liczbińska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
31 |
Anna |
Tomczyk |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
32 |
Anna |
Mytko |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
33 |
Anna |
Nowak Marciniak |
1976 |
Orzechowo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
34 |
Arkadiusz |
SZCZYGIELSKI |
1974 |
Kostrzyn Wlkp. |
Drzazgowo bieg. |
|
Bieg 10 km |
35 |
Arkadiusz |
Żukowski |
1974 |
Święciechowa |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
36 |
Arkadiusz |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Witkowo |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie / Drużyna Szpiku |
|
Bieg 10 km |
37 |
Arkadiusz |
Jankowski |
1974 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
38 |
Artur |
Czechowski |
1986 |
Czarnków |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
39 |
ARTUR |
CHOJNACKI |
1981 |
Poznań |
BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA |
|
Bieg 5 km |
40 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
41 |
Artur |
Wieczorek |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
42 |
Asia |
Miłosierna |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
43 |
Barbara |
Drewnowska |
1972 |
Trzcianka |
Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
44 |
Bartek |
Schlabs |
2003 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
45 |
Bartosz |
Orszulak |
1989 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
46 |
Bartosz |
Piątek |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
47 |
Bartosz |
Samol |
1986 |
Rawicz |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
48 |
Bartosz |
Dąbrowski |
1983 |
Wałcz |
Niepubliczne Przedszkole Pluszakowa Radość |
|
Bieg 10 km |
49 |
Bartosz |
Anders |
1982 |
Mrowino |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
50 |
Bartosz |
Pyssa |
1983 |
Rumianek |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
51 |
Bartłomiej |
Zelga |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
52 |
Beata |
Wilczyńska |
1992 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
#zaliniametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
53 |
Blanka |
Górna |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
54 |
Bogusława |
Gryzinska-Woroch |
1980 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
55 |
Cezary |
Nowicki |
1976 |
Poznań |
Niemaleko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
56 |
Damian |
Borsuk |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
57 |
Daniel |
Kantor |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
58 |
Daniel |
Lorenz |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
Kibolski KS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
59 |
Daniel |
Wiśniewski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
60 |
Daniel |
Haczek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
61 |
Darek |
Krzeszowiec |
1971 |
Poznań |
Ferajna św. Moniki |
|
Bieg 5 km |
62 |
Darek |
Kosiorek |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
63 |
Daria |
Woźniak |
1985 |
Stęszew |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
64 |
Daria |
Trzcińska |
1994 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
65 |
Daria |
Waliszewska |
1987 |
Bogdanowo |
Kibolski KS |
|
Bieg 5 km |
66 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1981 |
Poznań |
Dirty Sparrows |
|
Bieg 5 km |
67 |
Dariusz |
Perz |
1986 |
Szczuczyn |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
68 |
Dariusz |
Fijałkowski |
1984 |
Pińczów |
5 Sów Run Team Pińczów |
|
Bieg 10 km |
69 |
Dariusz |
Tomczak |
1988 |
Gostyń |
Hell's gym OCR Pępowo |
|
Bieg 10 km |
70 |
Dariusz |
Straburzyński |
1971 |
Sławoszewek |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
71 |
Dawid |
Borkowski |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
72 |
Dawid |
Stróżyński |
1986 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
73 |
Dawid |
Adamczyk |
1991 |
Mogilno |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
74 |
Dawid |
Prager |
2006 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 5 km |
75 |
Dominik |
Adamek |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
76 |
Dominik |
KAŁEK |
2006 |
Gowarzewo |
GOWARZEWO FAMILY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
77 |
Dominika |
Kulak |
1986 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
78 |
Dorota |
Witkowska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
79 |
Dorota |
Kubiak |
1966 |
Uzarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
80 |
EDYTA |
TOMCZAK |
1981 |
Przyborowo |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
81 |
Ela |
Wojtarowicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
82 |
Elżbieta |
Wysłużal |
1965 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
83 |
Emilia |
Sarnowska |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
84 |
Emilian |
Szpura |
1987 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
85 |
Ernest |
Wojtowicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
86 |
Ewa |
Schramm |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
87 |
EWA |
BUBACZ |
1973 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
88 |
Ewelina |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
89 |
Ewelina |
Śmiechowska |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
90 |
Gosia |
Andryszak |
2001197219721972 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
91 |
Grzegorz |
Wierzowiecki |
1984 |
Zielona góra |
Berfit & Stachowski.eu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
92 |
Grzegorz |
Zufla |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
93 |
Grzegorz |
Pisarczyk |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
94 |
Henryk |
Maćkowiak |
1970197019701970 |
Poznań |
UAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
95 |
Hubert |
Stopa |
1997 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
96 |
Ildefons |
Pijarowski |
1962 |
Łabiszyn |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
97 |
Ilona |
Wojcieszak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
98 |
Ireneusz |
Płuciniczak |
1970 |
Bogusławki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
99 |
Izabela |
Nait Mansour |
1978 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
100 |
Jacek |
Pewiński |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |