301 |
Dariusz |
Fijałkowski |
1984 |
Pińczów |
5 Sów Run Team Pińczów |
|
Bieg 10 km |
302 |
Szymon |
Borawski-Reks |
1979 |
POznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
303 |
Michał |
Orzechowski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
304 |
Małgorzata |
Zawilska |
1988 |
Poznań |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
305 |
Paulina |
Witkowska |
1987 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
306 |
Monika |
Merklinghaus-Kober |
1975 |
Kościan |
Speed Feet '16 |
|
Bieg 10 km |
307 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
308 |
Tomek |
Schlabs |
1975 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
309 |
Krzysztof |
Tomczak |
1989 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
310 |
Tomasz |
Kubiak |
1974 |
Lusówko |
Falochron Lusówko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
311 |
Przemysław |
Grzywaczyk |
1992199219921992 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
312 |
Leszek |
Wierzbicki |
1975 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
313 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1981 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
314 |
Mariusz |
Korbas |
1976 |
Sady |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
315 |
Zbigniew |
Łacek |
1973 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D |
|
Bieg 10 km |
316 |
Daniel |
Haczek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
317 |
Mariusz |
Steczkiewicz |
1979 |
POZNAŃ |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
|
Bieg 10 km |
318 |
Łukasz |
Wojtowicz |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
319 |
Piotr |
Fojud |
1970 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej |
|
Bieg 10 km |
320 |
Wojciech |
Puślecki |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
321 |
Mariusz |
Szymkowiak |
1969 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
322 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Michałek & Marta Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
323 |
Michał |
Łukaszewski |
1984 |
Luboń |
#zalinametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
324 |
Monika |
Brzozowska |
1984 |
Czerwonak |
12 WBOT |
|
Bieg 10 km |
325 |
Olaf |
Woźniak |
1983 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
326 |
Beata |
Wilczyńska |
1992 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
#zaliniametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
327 |
Zbigniew |
Bogusz |
1982 |
Sędziny |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |