Tropem Wilczym Poznań 2022
Lp |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Ur. |
Miasto |
Klub sportowy |
|
Dystans |
201 |
Kacper |
Kaminski |
1996 |
Szamocin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
202 |
Jacek |
Kaźmierski |
1994 |
Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald) |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
203 |
Dariusz |
Perz |
1986 |
Szczuczyn |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
204 |
Karol |
Szkaradkiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
205 |
Anna |
Kuźma |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
206 |
Anna |
Maćkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
207 |
Marcin |
Chwaliszewski |
1983 |
Jarocin |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
208 |
Kinga |
Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
209 |
Kamila |
Kosmala |
1981 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
210 |
Anna |
Liczbińska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
211 |
Daria |
Woźniak |
1985 |
Stęszew |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
212 |
Natalia |
Kotus |
1992 |
Rogoźno |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
213 |
Jacek |
Witucki |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
214 |
Jarosław |
Kantor |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
215 |
waldemar |
kukuła |
1980 |
Czerlejnko |
Stah&Ala Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
216 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
Adam |
Błędzki |
1987 |
Lubasz |
Dirty Sprarrows |
|
Bieg 5 km |
218 |
Sylwia |
Drymel |
1972 |
Borgowo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
219 |
Marcin |
Kasprowicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
220 |
Grzegorz |
Wierzowiecki |
1984 |
Zielona góra |
Berfit & Stachowski.eu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
221 |
Adam |
Świderski |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
222 |
ANNA |
ZAWORSKA |
1976 |
Gorzów Wlkp |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
223 |
Konrad |
Majos |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
224 |
Arkadiusz |
SZCZYGIELSKI |
1974 |
Kostrzyn Wlkp. |
Drzazgowo bieg. |
|
Bieg 10 km |
225 |
Arkadiusz |
Żukowski |
1974 |
Święciechowa |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
226 |
Krzysztof |
Kałuża |
1967 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
227 |
Krystyna |
Rolniczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
228 |
Aneta |
Kumorek |
1998 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
229 |
Marcin |
Bednarek |
1985 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
230 |
Karolina |
Kurzątkowska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
231 |
Patrycja |
Weychan |
1982 |
Stęszew |
Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
232 |
Sławomir |
Gołębniak |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
233 |
Michał |
Kmieciak |
1974 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
234 |
Agnieszka |
Dzięcielska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
235 |
Rafał |
Kosmala |
1979 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
236 |
Mateusz |
Korcz |
1995 |
Zalasewo |
Lider Swarzędz |
|
Bieg 5 km |
237 |
Mikołaj |
Szymański |
2003 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
238 |
Natalia |
Zin |
1975 |
Poznań |
Night Runners Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
239 |
Karol |
Kmieciak |
1995 |
Poznań |
Never Unarmed Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
240 |
Darek |
Krzeszowiec |
1971 |
Poznań |
Ferajna św. Moniki |
|
Bieg 5 km |
241 |
Radek |
Nawrot |
1982 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
242 |
Sylwia |
Stefańska |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
243 |
Ewa |
Schramm |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
244 |
Agnieszka |
Ratajczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
245 |
Krzysztof |
Mirkowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
246 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
1989198919891989 |
Poznań |
KB DęBIEC |
|
Bieg 5 km |
247 |
Mikołaj |
Adamczewski |
1994 |
Wągrowiec |
FC Wągrowiec |
|
Bieg 5 km |
248 |
Robert |
Mytko |
1963 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
249 |
Przemysław |
SOBIENIAK |
1977 |
Poznań |
DO RSZ |
|
Bieg 5 km |
250 |
Magdalena |
Haufa |
2009 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
251 |
Anna |
Tomczyk |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
252 |
Violetta |
Królik |
1982 |
Dopiewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
253 |
Grzegorz |
Zufla |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
254 |
Sebastian |
Wesołowski |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
255 |
Dawid |
Stróżyński |
1986 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
256 |
Cezary |
Nowicki |
1976 |
Poznań |
Niemaleko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
257 |
Krzysztof |
Rozmarynowski |
1989 |
Ruszków Pierwszy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
258 |
Krzysztof |
Kosmaczewski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
259 |
Teusz |
Cieślik |
1999 |
Bogdanowo |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
260 |
Monika |
Merklinghaus-Kober |
1975 |
Kościan |
Speed Feet '16 |
|
Bieg 10 km |
261 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
262 |
Tomek |
Schlabs |
1975 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
263 |
Krzysztof |
Tomczak |
1989 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
264 |
Tomasz |
Kubiak |
1974 |
Lusówko |
Falochron Lusówko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
265 |
Przemysław |
Grzywaczyk |
1992199219921992 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
266 |
Leszek |
Wierzbicki |
1975 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
267 |
Jarosław |
Łęszczak |
1984 |
Gaj Wielki |
OSADA |
|
Bieg 10 km |
268 |
Karolina |
Matelska |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
269 |
Zbigniew |
Szumski |
1964 |
Świebodzin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
270 |
Dariusz |
Tomczak |
1988 |
Gostyń |
Hell's gym OCR Pępowo |
|
Bieg 10 km |
271 |
Emilia |
Sarnowska |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
272 |
Ireneusz |
Płuciniczak |
1970 |
Bogusławki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
273 |
Michał |
Bałasinowicz |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
274 |
Jakub |
Stach |
1994 |
Wiry |
Zobocz głupca... |
|
Bieg 10 km |
275 |
Tomasz |
Łuczak |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
276 |
Kacper |
Gargasiewicz |
1998 |
Nowa Sol |
Ratownicza Liga Biegowa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
277 |
Emilian |
Szpura |
1987 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
278 |
Tomasz |
Kaźmierczak |
1975 |
Lusowo |
Lusowow |
|
Bieg 10 km |
279 |
Darek |
Kosiorek |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
280 |
Maciej |
Haufa |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
281 |
Mikołaj |
Fischbach |
2000 |
Oborniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
282 |
Łukasz |
Szczygieł |
1980 |
Poznań |
OLX GROUP TEAM |
|
Bieg 10 km |
283 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
Drużyna Szpiku |
|
Bieg 10 km |
284 |
Wojciech |
Cencek |
1966 |
Uzarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
285 |
MONIKA |
KOŚCIUSZKO |
1978 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
286 |
Łukasz |
Garsztka |
1981 |
Wieleń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
287 |
Patryk |
Lisiak |
1975 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
288 |
Agnieszka |
Urbańska-Dymek |
1986 |
Stęszew |
#Wkurw_Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
289 |
Krzysztof |
Biedalak |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
290 |
Adam |
Hubert |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
#czasruszyćdupsko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
291 |
MAGDALENA |
SZAFRAŃSKA |
1975 |
WITOBEL |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
292 |
Artur |
Czechowski |
1986 |
Czarnków |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
293 |
Krystian |
Ciesielski |
1977 |
Nowy Lubosz |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
Bieg 10 km |
294 |
Marek |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
TEAM LIPTON |
|
Bieg 10 km |
295 |
Szczepan |
Wojcieszak |
1977 |
Mieczewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
296 |
Stanisław |
Lisiak |
2003 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
297 |
Marcin |
Sroka |
1978 |
Plewiska |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
298 |
Piotr |
Kasprzyk |
1984 |
Poznań |
Kibole w biegu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
299 |
Agnieszka |
Bączyk |
1979 |
Plewiska |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
300 |
Krzysztof |
Szajek |
1984 |
Poznań |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
Strony