1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Robert |
Świerczyński |
1965 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
3 |
Marek |
Stryjak |
1980 |
Biedrusko |
Grupa Pozytywnych Detektorystów |
|
Bieg 5 km |
4 |
Teusz |
Cieślik |
1999 |
Bogdanowo |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
5 |
Daria |
Waliszewska |
1987 |
Bogdanowo |
Kibolski KS |
|
Bieg 5 km |
6 |
Ireneusz |
Płuciniczak |
1970 |
Bogusławki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
7 |
Sylwia |
Drymel |
1972 |
Borgowo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
8 |
Magdalena |
Lorkowska |
1980 |
Chodzież |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
9 |
Adam |
Gucki |
1981 |
Chyby |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
10 |
Artur |
Czechowski |
1986 |
Czarnków |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
11 |
Dominika |
Kulak |
1986 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
12 |
Paweł |
Skornia |
1973 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
13 |
waldemar |
kukuła |
1980 |
Czerlejnko |
Stah&Ala Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
14 |
Monika |
Brzozowska |
1984 |
Czerwonak |
12 WBOT |
|
Bieg 10 km |
15 |
Rafał |
Chojnowski |
1990 |
Czmoń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
16 |
Mirosław |
Kozłowski |
1962 |
Dąbrowa |
X |
|
Bieg 5 km |
17 |
Violetta |
Królik |
1982 |
Dopiewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
18 |
roman |
woroch |
1958 |
Dopiewo |
kghm metraco rudna |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
19 |
Aneta |
Kumorek |
1998 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
20 |
Hubert |
Stopa |
1997 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
21 |
Sebastian |
Stopa |
1996 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
22 |
Bartosz |
Orszulak |
1989 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
23 |
Jarosław |
Łęszczak |
1984 |
Gaj Wielki |
OSADA |
|
Bieg 10 km |
24 |
EWA |
BUBACZ |
1973 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
25 |
JANUSZ |
BUBACZ |
1970 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
26 |
MATEUSZ |
BUBACZ |
2005 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
27 |
ANNA |
ZAWORSKA |
1976 |
Gorzów Wlkp |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
28 |
Krzysztof |
Kołodziej |
1980 |
Gostyń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
29 |
Dariusz |
Tomczak |
1988 |
Gostyń |
Hell's gym OCR Pępowo |
|
Bieg 10 km |
30 |
Wojciech |
Mądrzak |
1973 |
Gowarzewo |
Hermes Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
31 |
Marcin |
KAŁEK |
1978 |
Gowarzewo |
GOWARZEWO FAMILY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
32 |
Dominik |
KAŁEK |
2006 |
Gowarzewo |
GOWARZEWO FAMILY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
33 |
Marcin |
Polaczek |
1987 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
|
Bieg 1963m |
34 |
Piotr |
Olbryś |
1974 |
Gruszczyn |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
35 |
Marcin |
Chwaliszewski |
1983 |
Jarocin |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
36 |
Zuzanna |
Gwizdek |
2008 |
Jarocin |
MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI |
|
Bieg 1963m |
37 |
Marcin |
Kozłowski |
1994 |
Kaźmierz |
Lech Poznań - Sekcja Kaźmierz |
|
Bieg 5 km |
38 |
Mariusz |
Markiewicz |
1979 |
kaźmierz |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
39 |
Leszek |
Sobański |
1985 |
Kicin |
ART-COLOR Sobański Leszek |
|
Bieg 1963m |
40 |
Daniel |
Lorenz |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
Kibolski KS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
41 |
Kamila |
Kosmala |
1981 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
42 |
Rafał |
Kosmala |
1979 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
43 |
Elżbieta |
Wysłużal |
1965 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
44 |
Arkadiusz |
Jankowski |
1974 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
45 |
Roksana |
Otrębska |
2009 |
Konarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
46 |
Aleksandra |
Chylińska-Łuczak |
1986 |
Konarzewo |
SP Konarzewo |
|
Bieg 1963m |
47 |
Monika |
Merklinghaus-Kober |
1975 |
Kościan |
Speed Feet '16 |
|
Bieg 10 km |
48 |
Arkadiusz |
SZCZYGIELSKI |
1974 |
Kostrzyn Wlkp. |
Drzazgowo bieg. |
|
Bieg 10 km |
49 |
Dawid |
Stróżyński |
1986 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
50 |
Piotr |
Kłos |
1984 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
51 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
Drużyna Szpiku |
|
Bieg 10 km |
52 |
Adam |
Błędzki |
1987 |
Lubasz |
Dirty Sprarrows |
|
Bieg 5 km |
53 |
Michał |
Łukaszewski |
1984 |
Luboń |
#zalinametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
54 |
Mikołaj |
Szymański |
2003 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
55 |
Magdalena |
Przewoźniak |
1976 |
Luboń |
Kobiety Biegają |
|
Bieg 5 km |
56 |
Piotr |
Marciniak |
1985 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
57 |
Karol |
Jankowski |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
58 |
Tomasz |
Kubiak |
1974 |
Lusówko |
Falochron Lusówko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
59 |
Łukasz |
Wojtowicz |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
60 |
Mikołaj |
Łosiak |
1985 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
61 |
Tomasz |
Kaźmierczak |
1975 |
Lusowo |
Lusowow |
|
Bieg 10 km |
62 |
Wojciech |
Matczak |
1996 |
Manieczki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
63 |
Szczepan |
Wojcieszak |
1977 |
Mieczewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
64 |
Dawid |
Adamczyk |
1991 |
Mogilno |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
65 |
Marcin |
Staniek |
1975 |
Mrowino |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
66 |
Bartosz |
Anders |
1982 |
Mrowino |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
67 |
Weronika |
Skrzypczak |
2001 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
68 |
Kacper |
Gargasiewicz |
1998 |
Nowa Sol |
Ratownicza Liga Biegowa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
69 |
Krystian |
Ciesielski |
1977 |
Nowy Lubosz |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
Bieg 10 km |
70 |
Stefan |
Czajkowski |
1997 |
Oborniki |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
71 |
Mikołaj |
Fischbach |
2000 |
Oborniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
72 |
Sławek |
Starzyński |
1992 |
Obłotne |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
73 |
Zbigniew |
Janowicz |
1958 |
Opalenica |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
|
Bieg 10 km |
74 |
Martyna |
Szuder |
1996 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
75 |
Daria |
Trzcińska |
1994 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
76 |
Anna |
Nowak Marciniak |
1976 |
Orzechowo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
77 |
Kamila |
Szwedziak |
1978 |
Paczkowo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
78 |
Ewelina |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
79 |
Marek |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
80 |
Dariusz |
Fijałkowski |
1984 |
Pińczów |
5 Sów Run Team Pińczów |
|
Bieg 10 km |
81 |
Marcin |
Sroka |
1978 |
Plewiska |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
82 |
Agnieszka |
Bączyk |
1979 |
Plewiska |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
83 |
krzysztof |
jena |
1956 |
pniewy |
TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
84 |
jadwiga |
jena |
1958 |
pniewy |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
85 |
Magdalena |
Łopata |
1994 |
Popówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
86 |
Maciej |
Przewoźny |
1997 |
Pozna b |
MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI |
|
Bieg 1963m |
87 |
Mariusz |
Serwa |
1973 |
Poznań |
Strzeszyn Biega |
|
Bieg 10 km |
88 |
Marcin |
Bednarek |
1985 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
89 |
Anna |
Kuźma |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
90 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Michałek & Marta Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
91 |
Kinga |
Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
92 |
Anna |
Liczbińska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
93 |
Jacek |
Witucki |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
94 |
Jarosław |
Kantor |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
95 |
Marek |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
TEAM LIPTON |
|
Bieg 10 km |
96 |
Stanisław |
Lisiak |
2003 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
97 |
Marcin |
Kasprowicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
98 |
Adam |
Świderski |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
99 |
Piotr |
Kasprzyk |
1984 |
Poznań |
Kibole w biegu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
100 |
Konrad |
Majos |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |