201 |
Mariusz |
Steczkiewicz |
1979 |
POZNAŃ |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
|
Bieg 10 km |
202 |
Mariusz |
Krajewski |
1998 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
203 |
Mariusz |
Szymkowiak |
1969 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
204 |
Martyna |
Szuder |
1996 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
205 |
Martyna |
Swędera |
2002 |
Ryczywół |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
206 |
Mateusz |
Korcz |
1995 |
Zalasewo |
Lider Swarzędz |
|
Bieg 5 km |
207 |
Mateusz |
Kaźmierczak |
1984 |
Szewce |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
208 |
MATEUSZ |
BUBACZ |
2005 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
209 |
Małgorzata |
Zawilska |
1988 |
Poznań |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
210 |
Małgorzata |
Matuszek |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
211 |
Małgorzata |
Kantor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
212 |
Michał |
Łukaszewski |
1984 |
Luboń |
#zalinametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
213 |
Michał |
Orzechowski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
214 |
Michał |
Kmieciak |
1974 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
215 |
Michał |
Kaźmierski |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
216 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1981 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
217 |
Michał |
Bałasinowicz |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
218 |
Michał |
Karolczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
219 |
MICHAŁ |
SCHLEGEL |
1991 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 1963m |
220 |
Mikołaj |
Adamczewski |
1994 |
Wągrowiec |
FC Wągrowiec |
|
Bieg 5 km |
221 |
Mikołaj |
Szymański |
2003 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
222 |
Mikołaj |
Łosiak |
1985 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
223 |
Mikołaj |
Fischbach |
2000 |
Oborniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
224 |
Mirosław |
Kozłowski |
1962 |
Dąbrowa |
X |
|
Bieg 5 km |
225 |
Monika |
Brzozowska |
1984 |
Czerwonak |
12 WBOT |
|
Bieg 10 km |
226 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
1989198919891989 |
Poznań |
KB DęBIEC |
|
Bieg 5 km |
227 |
Monika |
Merklinghaus-Kober |
1975 |
Kościan |
Speed Feet '16 |
|
Bieg 10 km |
228 |
Monika |
Komischke |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
229 |
MONIKA |
KOŚCIUSZKO |
1978 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
230 |
Natalia |
Kotus |
1992 |
Rogoźno |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
231 |
Natalia |
Zin |
1975 |
Poznań |
Night Runners Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
232 |
Natalia |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Szamotuły |
brak |
|
Bieg 10 km |
233 |
Natalia |
Branecka |
1997 |
Swarzędz |
#czasruszyćdupsko |
|
Bieg 1963m |
234 |
Natalia |
Jaworska |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
235 |
Nicola |
Majewska |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
236 |
Ola |
Thiede |
1989 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
237 |
Olaf |
Woźniak |
1983 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
238 |
Olga |
Wesołowska |
2008 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
239 |
Olgierd |
Pietrzak |
1960 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
240 |
Pamela |
Białek |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
241 |
Patrycja |
Weychan |
1982 |
Stęszew |
Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
242 |
Patryk |
Lisiak |
1975 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
243 |
Paulina |
Witkowska |
1987 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
244 |
Paulina |
Mizerna |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
|
Bieg 5 km |
245 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
SUCHY LAS |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
246 |
Paulina |
Górska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
247 |
Paweł |
Skornia |
1973 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
248 |
Paweł |
Zoga |
1983 |
Puszczykowo |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
249 |
Paweł |
Maciejewski |
1990 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
250 |
Piotr |
Kasprzyk |
1984 |
Poznań |
Kibole w biegu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
251 |
Piotr |
Szott |
1958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
|
Bieg 5 km |
252 |
Piotr |
Marciniak |
1985 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
253 |
Piotr |
Fojud |
1970 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej |
|
Bieg 10 km |
254 |
Piotr |
Olbryś |
1974 |
Gruszczyn |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
255 |
Piotr |
Kłos |
1984 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
256 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
|
Bieg 5 km |
257 |
Przemysław |
SOBIENIAK |
1977 |
Poznań |
DO RSZ |
|
Bieg 5 km |
258 |
Przemysław |
Grzywaczyk |
1992199219921992 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
259 |
Przemysław |
Tomczyk |
1969 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
260 |
Radek |
Nawrot |
1982 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
261 |
Radosław |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Robakowo |
Drużyna Jezusa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
262 |
Radosław |
Kasiński |
1977 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
263 |
Rafał |
Kosmala |
1979 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
264 |
Rafał |
Marciniak |
1975 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
265 |
Rafał |
Chojnowski |
1990 |
Czmoń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
266 |
Rafał |
Sobkowiak |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
267 |
Rafał |
Kutkowski |
1982 |
Wągrowiec |
Nogoobracacze Wągrowiec |
|
Bieg 5 km |
268 |
Richard |
Szymański |
1977 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
269 |
Robert |
Mytko |
1963 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
270 |
Robert |
Świerczyński |
1965 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
271 |
Roksana |
Otrębska |
2009 |
Konarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
272 |
roman |
woroch |
1958 |
Dopiewo |
kghm metraco rudna |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
273 |
SAMANTA |
DANIELEWICZ |
1988 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
274 |
Sebastian |
Wesołowski |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
275 |
Sebastian |
Stopa |
1996 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
276 |
Sebastian |
Górka |
1988 |
Toruń |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
277 |
Stanisław |
Lisiak |
2003 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
278 |
Stefan |
Czajkowski |
1997 |
Oborniki |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
279 |
Sylwia |
Drymel |
1972 |
Borgowo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
280 |
Sylwia |
Stefańska |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
281 |
Sylwia |
Marciniak |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
282 |
Szczepan |
Wojcieszak |
1977 |
Mieczewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
283 |
Szymon |
Borawski-Reks |
1979 |
POznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
284 |
Szymon |
Kasprowicz |
1970 |
Puszczykowo |
Puszczykowo |
|
Bieg 5 km |
285 |
Szymon |
Kaczmarek |
1996 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
286 |
Sławek |
Starzyński |
1992 |
Obłotne |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
287 |
Sławomir |
Gołębniak |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
288 |
Sławomir |
Andryszak |
1972 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
289 |
Teusz |
Cieślik |
1999 |
Bogdanowo |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
290 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Michałek & Marta Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
291 |
Tomasz |
Kubiak |
1974 |
Lusówko |
Falochron Lusówko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
292 |
Tomasz |
Bladowski |
1993 |
Poznań |
Energika |
|
Bieg 5 km |
293 |
Tomasz |
Łuczak |
1970 |
Poznań |
StruśKardio |
|
Bieg 10 km |
294 |
Tomasz |
Łuczak |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
295 |
Tomasz |
Kądziołka |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
296 |
Tomasz |
Fellenberg |
1980 |
Poznań |
mojebieganie.pl |
|
Bieg 5 km |
297 |
Tomasz |
Kaźmierczak |
1975 |
Lusowo |
Lusowow |
|
Bieg 10 km |
298 |
Tomasz |
Stachowski |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
299 |
Tomasz |
Ratajczak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
300 |
Tomasz |
Mazurczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |