101 |
Jacek |
Andrzejewski |
1955 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
102 |
Jacek |
Pewiński |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
103 |
Jacek |
Kaźmierski |
1994 |
Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald) |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
104 |
Jadwiga |
Duda-Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
105 |
jadwiga |
jena |
1958 |
pniewy |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
106 |
Jakub |
Piątek |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
107 |
Jakub |
Marciniak |
1981 |
Poznań |
AK |
|
Bieg 1963m |
108 |
Jakub |
Bladowski |
2005 |
Poznań |
Energika |
|
Bieg 5 km |
109 |
Jakub |
Stach |
1994 |
Wiry |
Zobocz głupca... |
|
Bieg 10 km |
110 |
Jakub |
Więckowski |
1985 |
Warszawa |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
111 |
Jakub |
Przybylski |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
112 |
Jakub |
Kiński |
1993 |
Poznań |
Grupa OLX |
|
Bieg 1963m |
113 |
JANUSZ |
BUBACZ |
1970 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
114 |
Jarek |
Dejnek |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
115 |
Jarosław |
Kantor |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
116 |
Jarosław |
Łęszczak |
1984 |
Gaj Wielki |
OSADA |
|
Bieg 10 km |
117 |
Joanna |
Konstańczak |
1983198319831983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
118 |
Joanna |
Grześkowiak |
1993 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
119 |
Julia |
Ziembinska |
1981 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
120 |
Julia |
Banaszak |
1985 |
Środa wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
121 |
Justyna |
Środa |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
122 |
Justyna |
Czaja |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
123 |
Justyna |
Mazurczak |
1981 |
Poznań |
Loco Team |
|
Bieg 5 km |
124 |
Kacper |
Gargasiewicz |
1998 |
Nowa Sol |
Ratownicza Liga Biegowa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
125 |
Kacper |
Kaminski |
1996 |
Szamocin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
126 |
Kalina |
Liphardt |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
127 |
Kamil |
Kraszewski |
1992 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
128 |
Kamil |
Kędziora |
2000 |
Śrem |
UKS śrem |
|
Bieg 5 km |
129 |
Kamila |
Kosmala |
1981 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
130 |
Kamila |
Szwedziak |
1978 |
Paczkowo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
131 |
Karol |
Kmieciak |
1995 |
Poznań |
Never Unarmed Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
132 |
Karol |
Jankowski |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
133 |
Karol |
Szkaradkiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
134 |
Karolina |
Kurzątkowska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
135 |
Karolina |
Matelska |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
136 |
Katarzyna |
Skiba |
1973 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
137 |
Katarzyna |
Sieradzka |
1993 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
138 |
Kaya |
Akcelikli |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
139 |
Kinga |
Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
140 |
Konrad |
Majos |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
141 |
Konrad |
Szymczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
142 |
Krystian |
Ciesielski |
1977 |
Nowy Lubosz |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
Bieg 10 km |
143 |
Krystyna |
Rolniczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
144 |
Krzysztof |
Szajek |
1984 |
Poznań |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
145 |
Krzysztof |
Kałuża |
1967 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
146 |
Krzysztof |
Mirkowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
147 |
Krzysztof |
Rozmarynowski |
1989 |
Ruszków Pierwszy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
148 |
Krzysztof |
Kosmaczewski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
149 |
Krzysztof |
Kołodziej |
1980 |
Gostyń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
150 |
Krzysztof |
Wojcieszak |
1984 |
Poznań |
Hermes Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
151 |
Krzysztof |
Tomczak |
1989 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
152 |
Krzysztof |
LINART |
1994 |
Wągrowiec |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
153 |
Krzysztof |
Madajczak |
1992 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
154 |
Krzysztof |
Łopąg |
1985 |
Wiry |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
155 |
Krzysztof |
Donarski |
1988 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
156 |
Krzysztof |
Skrzypczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
157 |
krzysztof |
jena |
1956 |
pniewy |
TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
158 |
Krzysztof |
Biedalak |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
159 |
Leonid |
Prager |
2009 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 1963m |
160 |
Leszek |
Wierzbicki |
1975 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
161 |
Leszek |
Sobański |
1985 |
Kicin |
ART-COLOR Sobański Leszek |
|
Bieg 1963m |
162 |
Leszek |
Lipiecki |
1978 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
|
Bieg 10 km |
163 |
Lukasz |
Sarnowski |
1991 |
Trzcianka |
64-980 |
|
Bieg 1963m |
164 |
Maciej |
Nowak |
1974 |
Poznań |
speed feet '16 |
|
Bieg 5 km |
165 |
Maciej |
Szczuraszek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
166 |
Maciej |
Witkowski |
1977 |
Poznań |
CHMIELARZ TEAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
167 |
Maciej |
Haufa |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
168 |
Maciej |
Przewoźny |
1997 |
Pozna b |
MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI |
|
Bieg 1963m |
169 |
Maciej |
Bączkowski |
1988 |
Poznań |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
170 |
MAGDALENA |
SZAFRAŃSKA |
1975 |
WITOBEL |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
171 |
Magdalena |
Haufa |
2009 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
172 |
Magdalena |
Krzeszowiec |
1973 |
Poznań |
Ferajna św. Moniki |
|
Bieg 5 km |
173 |
Magdalena |
Przewoźniak |
1976 |
Luboń |
Kobiety Biegają |
|
Bieg 5 km |
174 |
Magdalena |
Skiba |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
175 |
Magdalena |
Łopata |
1994 |
Popówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
176 |
Magdalena |
Michalak |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
177 |
Magdalena |
Matysiak |
1980 |
Poznań |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
178 |
Magdalena |
Bandurska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
179 |
Magdalena |
Lorkowska |
1980 |
Chodzież |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
180 |
Marcin |
Sroka |
1978 |
Plewiska |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
181 |
Marcin |
Kasprowicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
182 |
Marcin |
Bednarek |
1985 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
183 |
Marcin |
Chwaliszewski |
1983 |
Jarocin |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
184 |
Marcin |
Kozłowski |
1994 |
Kaźmierz |
Lech Poznań - Sekcja Kaźmierz |
|
Bieg 5 km |
185 |
Marcin |
Grabowicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
186 |
Marcin |
Staniek |
1975 |
Mrowino |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
187 |
Marcin |
Polaczek |
1987 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
|
Bieg 1963m |
188 |
Marcin |
KAŁEK |
1978 |
Gowarzewo |
GOWARZEWO FAMILY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
189 |
Marcin |
Michalak |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
190 |
Marcin |
Skoczylas |
1992 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
191 |
Marcin |
Nawrot |
1993 |
Wojnowice Wlkp |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
192 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
Drużyna Szpiku |
|
Bieg 10 km |
193 |
Marek |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
TEAM LIPTON |
|
Bieg 10 km |
194 |
Marek |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
195 |
Marek |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
Białe Rataje |
|
Bieg 10 km |
196 |
Marek |
Menzel |
1951 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
197 |
Marek |
Stryjak |
1980 |
Biedrusko |
Grupa Pozytywnych Detektorystów |
|
Bieg 5 km |
198 |
Mariusz |
Serwa |
1973 |
Poznań |
Strzeszyn Biega |
|
Bieg 10 km |
199 |
Mariusz |
Markiewicz |
1979 |
kaźmierz |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
200 |
Mariusz |
Korbas |
1976 |
Sady |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |