1 |
Ildefons |
Pijarowski |
1962 |
Łabiszyn |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
2 |
Grzegorz |
Wierzowiecki |
1984 |
Zielona góra |
Berfit & Stachowski.eu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
3 |
Mateusz |
Korcz |
1995 |
Zalasewo |
Lider Swarzędz |
|
Bieg 5 km |
4 |
Dominik |
Adamek |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
5 |
Sławomir |
Andryszak |
1972 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
6 |
Gosia |
Andryszak |
2001197219721972 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
7 |
Krzysztof |
Donarski |
1988 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
8 |
Violetta |
Bocian |
1985 |
Zakrzewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
9 |
Richard |
Szymański |
1977 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
10 |
Mariusz |
Szymkowiak |
1969 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
11 |
Marcin |
Nawrot |
1993 |
Wojnowice Wlkp |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
12 |
MAGDALENA |
SZAFRAŃSKA |
1975 |
WITOBEL |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
13 |
Arkadiusz |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Witkowo |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie / Drużyna Szpiku |
|
Bieg 10 km |
14 |
Krzysztof |
Łopąg |
1985 |
Wiry |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
15 |
Jakub |
Stach |
1994 |
Wiry |
Zobocz głupca... |
|
Bieg 10 km |
16 |
Łukasz |
Garsztka |
1981 |
Wieleń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
17 |
Bartosz |
Dąbrowski |
1983 |
Wałcz |
Niepubliczne Przedszkole Pluszakowa Radość |
|
Bieg 10 km |
18 |
Jakub |
Więckowski |
1985 |
Warszawa |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
19 |
Mikołaj |
Adamczewski |
1994 |
Wągrowiec |
FC Wągrowiec |
|
Bieg 5 km |
20 |
Krzysztof |
LINART |
1994 |
Wągrowiec |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
21 |
Rafał |
Kutkowski |
1982 |
Wągrowiec |
Nogoobracacze Wągrowiec |
|
Bieg 5 km |
22 |
Dorota |
Kubiak |
1966 |
Uzarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
23 |
Wojciech |
Cencek |
1966 |
Uzarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
24 |
Wiesława |
Łazanowska |
1969 |
Trzcianka |
ZASAPANI - HYDRO Trzcianka |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
25 |
Lukasz |
Sarnowski |
1991 |
Trzcianka |
64-980 |
|
Bieg 1963m |
26 |
Barbara |
Drewnowska |
1972 |
Trzcianka |
Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
27 |
Sebastian |
Górka |
1988 |
Toruń |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
28 |
Radek |
Nawrot |
1982 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
29 |
Dariusz |
Straburzyński |
1971 |
Sławoszewek |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
30 |
Mateusz |
Kaźmierczak |
1984 |
Szewce |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
31 |
Dariusz |
Perz |
1986 |
Szczuczyn |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
32 |
Paulina |
Witkowska |
1987 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
33 |
Tomek |
Schlabs |
1975 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
34 |
Natalia |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Szamotuły |
brak |
|
Bieg 10 km |
35 |
Bartek |
Schlabs |
2003 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
36 |
Jadwiga |
Duda-Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
37 |
Łukasz |
Schlabs |
2006 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
38 |
Krzysztof |
Kałuża |
1967 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
39 |
Kacper |
Kaminski |
1996 |
Szamocin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
40 |
Arkadiusz |
Żukowski |
1974 |
Święciechowa |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
41 |
Zbigniew |
Szumski |
1964 |
Świebodzin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
42 |
Ola |
Thiede |
1989 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
43 |
Waldemar |
Tomkowiak |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
44 |
Katarzyna |
Skiba |
1973 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
45 |
Natalia |
Branecka |
1997 |
Swarzędz |
#czasruszyćdupsko |
|
Bieg 1963m |
46 |
Joanna |
Grześkowiak |
1993 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
47 |
Krzysztof |
Biedalak |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
48 |
Adam |
Hubert |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
#czasruszyćdupsko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
49 |
Anna |
Maćkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
50 |
Kamil |
Kraszewski |
1992 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
51 |
Marcin |
Skoczylas |
1992 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
52 |
Agnieszka |
Skoczylas |
2004 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
53 |
Katarzyna |
Sieradzka |
1993 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
54 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
55 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
SUCHY LAS |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
56 |
Patrycja |
Weychan |
1982 |
Stęszew |
Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
57 |
SAMANTA |
DANIELEWICZ |
1988 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
58 |
Agnieszka |
Urbańska-Dymek |
1986 |
Stęszew |
#Wkurw_Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
59 |
MONIKA |
KOŚCIUSZKO |
1978 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
60 |
Daria |
Woźniak |
1985 |
Stęszew |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
61 |
Michał |
Kmieciak |
1974 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
62 |
Leszek |
Wierzbicki |
1975 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
63 |
Leszek |
Lipiecki |
1978 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
|
Bieg 10 km |
64 |
Julia |
Banaszak |
1985 |
Środa wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
65 |
Mariusz |
Krajewski |
1998 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
66 |
Łukasz |
Nowicki |
1982 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
67 |
Anna |
Tomczyk |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
68 |
Przemysław |
Tomczyk |
1969 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
69 |
Sylwia |
Marciniak |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
70 |
Kamil |
Kędziora |
2000 |
Śrem |
UKS śrem |
|
Bieg 5 km |
71 |
Rafał |
Marciniak |
1975 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
72 |
Szymon |
Kaczmarek |
1996 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
73 |
Paweł |
Maciejewski |
1990 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
74 |
Zbigniew |
Bogusz |
1982 |
Sędziny |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
75 |
Mariusz |
Korbas |
1976 |
Sady |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
76 |
Martyna |
Swędera |
2002 |
Ryczywół |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
77 |
Krzysztof |
Rozmarynowski |
1989 |
Ruszków Pierwszy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
78 |
Bartosz |
Pyssa |
1983 |
Rumianek |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
79 |
Asia |
Miłosierna |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
80 |
Łukasz |
Marcinkiewicz |
1989 |
ROKIETNICA |
Toko RUN |
|
Bieg 10 km |
81 |
Natalia |
Kotus |
1992 |
Rogoźno |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
82 |
Radosław |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Robakowo |
Drużyna Jezusa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
83 |
Bartosz |
Samol |
1986 |
Rawicz |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
84 |
Szymon |
Kasprowicz |
1970 |
Puszczykowo |
Puszczykowo |
|
Bieg 5 km |
85 |
Paweł |
Zoga |
1983 |
Puszczykowo |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
86 |
EDYTA |
TOMCZAK |
1981 |
Przyborowo |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
87 |
Toni |
Brzezicki |
1999 |
Promnice |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
88 |
Beata |
Wilczyńska |
1992 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
#zaliniametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
89 |
Jacek |
Kaźmierski |
1994 |
Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald) |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
90 |
Agnieszka |
Dzięcielska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
91 |
Natalia |
Zin |
1975 |
Poznań |
Night Runners Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
92 |
Karol |
Kmieciak |
1995 |
Poznań |
Never Unarmed Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
93 |
Darek |
Krzeszowiec |
1971 |
Poznań |
Ferajna św. Moniki |
|
Bieg 5 km |
94 |
Sylwia |
Stefańska |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
95 |
Szymon |
Borawski-Reks |
1979 |
POznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
96 |
Ewa |
Schramm |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
97 |
Agnieszka |
Ratajczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
98 |
Olaf |
Woźniak |
1983 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
99 |
Krzysztof |
Mirkowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
100 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
1989198919891989 |
Poznań |
KB DęBIEC |
|
Bieg 5 km |