201 |
Krzysztof |
Skrzypczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
202 |
Tomasz |
Stachowski |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
203 |
Radosław |
Kasiński |
1977 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
204 |
Darek |
Kosiorek |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
205 |
Adam |
Bubeła |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
206 |
Aleksandra |
Pachniewska |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
207 |
Michał |
Karolczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
208 |
Marek |
Menzel |
1951 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
209 |
Maciej |
Haufa |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
210 |
Tomasz |
Kądziołka |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
211 |
Łukasz |
Szczygieł |
1980 |
Poznań |
OLX GROUP TEAM |
|
Bieg 10 km |
212 |
Abraham |
Prager |
2005 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 5 km |
213 |
Artur |
Wieczorek |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
214 |
Joanna |
Konstańczak |
1983198319831983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
215 |
Izabela |
Nait Mansour |
1978 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
216 |
Tomasz |
Fellenberg |
1980 |
Poznań |
mojebieganie.pl |
|
Bieg 5 km |
217 |
MICHAŁ |
SCHLEGEL |
1991 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 1963m |
218 |
Dawid |
Borkowski |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
219 |
Jakub |
Przybylski |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
220 |
Zuzanna |
Pichola |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
221 |
Tomasz |
Mazurczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
222 |
Andrzej |
Cieślak |
1956 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
223 |
Bartosz |
Piątek |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
224 |
Daniel |
Kantor |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
225 |
Jakub |
Kiński |
1993 |
Poznań |
Grupa OLX |
|
Bieg 1963m |
226 |
Tomasz |
Dawidowicz |
1987 |
Poznań |
TODA Meble |
|
Bieg 5 km |
227 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1981 |
Poznań |
Dirty Sparrows |
|
Bieg 5 km |
228 |
Tomasz |
Ratajczak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
229 |
Patryk |
Lisiak |
1975 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
230 |
Agnieszka |
Sołecka |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
231 |
Magdalena |
Bandurska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
232 |
Jacek |
Pewiński |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
233 |
Bartłomiej |
Zelga |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
234 |
Maciej |
Bączkowski |
1988 |
Poznań |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
235 |
Natalia |
Jaworska |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
236 |
Anna |
Popadowska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
237 |
Karol |
Szkaradkiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
238 |
Jarek |
Dejnek |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
239 |
Jacek |
Kaźmierski |
1994 |
Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald) |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
240 |
Beata |
Wilczyńska |
1992 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
#zaliniametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
241 |
Toni |
Brzezicki |
1999 |
Promnice |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
242 |
EDYTA |
TOMCZAK |
1981 |
Przyborowo |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
243 |
Szymon |
Kasprowicz |
1970 |
Puszczykowo |
Puszczykowo |
|
Bieg 5 km |
244 |
Paweł |
Zoga |
1983 |
Puszczykowo |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
245 |
Bartosz |
Samol |
1986 |
Rawicz |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
246 |
Radosław |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Robakowo |
Drużyna Jezusa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
247 |
Natalia |
Kotus |
1992 |
Rogoźno |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
248 |
Łukasz |
Marcinkiewicz |
1989 |
ROKIETNICA |
Toko RUN |
|
Bieg 10 km |
249 |
Asia |
Miłosierna |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
250 |
Bartosz |
Pyssa |
1983 |
Rumianek |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
251 |
Krzysztof |
Rozmarynowski |
1989 |
Ruszków Pierwszy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
252 |
Martyna |
Swędera |
2002 |
Ryczywół |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
253 |
Mariusz |
Korbas |
1976 |
Sady |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
254 |
Zbigniew |
Bogusz |
1982 |
Sędziny |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
255 |
Anna |
Tomczyk |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
256 |
Przemysław |
Tomczyk |
1969 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
257 |
Sylwia |
Marciniak |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
258 |
Kamil |
Kędziora |
2000 |
Śrem |
UKS śrem |
|
Bieg 5 km |
259 |
Rafał |
Marciniak |
1975 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
260 |
Szymon |
Kaczmarek |
1996 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
261 |
Paweł |
Maciejewski |
1990 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
262 |
Michał |
Kmieciak |
1974 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
263 |
Leszek |
Wierzbicki |
1975 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
264 |
Leszek |
Lipiecki |
1978 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
|
Bieg 10 km |
265 |
Julia |
Banaszak |
1985 |
Środa wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
266 |
Mariusz |
Krajewski |
1998 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
267 |
Łukasz |
Nowicki |
1982 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
268 |
Daria |
Woźniak |
1985 |
Stęszew |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
269 |
Patrycja |
Weychan |
1982 |
Stęszew |
Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
270 |
SAMANTA |
DANIELEWICZ |
1988 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
271 |
Agnieszka |
Urbańska-Dymek |
1986 |
Stęszew |
#Wkurw_Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
272 |
MONIKA |
KOŚCIUSZKO |
1978 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
273 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
274 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
SUCHY LAS |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
275 |
Kamil |
Kraszewski |
1992 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
276 |
Marcin |
Skoczylas |
1992 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
277 |
Agnieszka |
Skoczylas |
2004 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
278 |
Katarzyna |
Sieradzka |
1993 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
279 |
Anna |
Maćkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
280 |
Ola |
Thiede |
1989 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
281 |
Waldemar |
Tomkowiak |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
282 |
Katarzyna |
Skiba |
1973 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
283 |
Joanna |
Grześkowiak |
1993 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
284 |
Natalia |
Branecka |
1997 |
Swarzędz |
#czasruszyćdupsko |
|
Bieg 1963m |
285 |
Krzysztof |
Biedalak |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
286 |
Adam |
Hubert |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
#czasruszyćdupsko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
287 |
Zbigniew |
Szumski |
1964 |
Świebodzin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
288 |
Arkadiusz |
Żukowski |
1974 |
Święciechowa |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
289 |
Kacper |
Kaminski |
1996 |
Szamocin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
290 |
Krzysztof |
Kałuża |
1967 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
291 |
Paulina |
Witkowska |
1987 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
292 |
Natalia |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Szamotuły |
brak |
|
Bieg 10 km |
293 |
Tomek |
Schlabs |
1975 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
294 |
Bartek |
Schlabs |
2003 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
295 |
Jadwiga |
Duda-Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
296 |
Łukasz |
Schlabs |
2006 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
297 |
Dariusz |
Perz |
1986 |
Szczuczyn |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
298 |
Mateusz |
Kaźmierczak |
1984 |
Szewce |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
299 |
Dariusz |
Straburzyński |
1971 |
Sławoszewek |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
300 |
Radek |
Nawrot |
1982 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |