201 |
Magdalena |
Krzeszowiec |
1973 |
Poznań |
Ferajna św. Moniki |
|
Bieg 5 km |
202 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
1989198919891989 |
Poznań |
KB DęBIEC |
|
Bieg 5 km |
203 |
Violetta |
Królik |
1982 |
Dopiewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
204 |
Kamil |
Kraszewski |
1992 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
205 |
Mariusz |
Krajewski |
1998 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
206 |
Krzysztof |
Kołodziej |
1980 |
Gostyń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
207 |
Mirosław |
Kozłowski |
1962 |
Dąbrowa |
X |
|
Bieg 5 km |
208 |
Marcin |
Kozłowski |
1994 |
Kaźmierz |
Lech Poznań - Sekcja Kaźmierz |
|
Bieg 5 km |
209 |
Arkadiusz |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Witkowo |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie / Drużyna Szpiku |
|
Bieg 10 km |
210 |
Radosław |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Robakowo |
Drużyna Jezusa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
211 |
Natalia |
Kotus |
1992 |
Rogoźno |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
212 |
Kamila |
Kosmala |
1981 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
213 |
Rafał |
Kosmala |
1979 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
214 |
Krzysztof |
Kosmaczewski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
215 |
Darek |
Kosiorek |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
216 |
MONIKA |
KOŚCIUSZKO |
1978 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
217 |
Mateusz |
Korcz |
1995 |
Zalasewo |
Lider Swarzędz |
|
Bieg 5 km |
218 |
Mariusz |
Korbas |
1976 |
Sady |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
219 |
Joanna |
Konstańczak |
1983198319831983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
220 |
Natalia |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Szamotuły |
brak |
|
Bieg 10 km |
221 |
Monika |
Komischke |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
222 |
Aleksandra |
Kobeluch |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
223 |
Michał |
Kmieciak |
1974 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
224 |
Karol |
Kmieciak |
1995 |
Poznań |
Never Unarmed Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
225 |
Jakub |
Kiński |
1993 |
Poznań |
Grupa OLX |
|
Bieg 1963m |
226 |
Kamil |
Kędziora |
2000 |
Śrem |
UKS śrem |
|
Bieg 5 km |
227 |
Krzysztof |
Kałuża |
1967 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
228 |
Marcin |
KAŁEK |
1978 |
Gowarzewo |
GOWARZEWO FAMILY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
229 |
Dominik |
KAŁEK |
2006 |
Gowarzewo |
GOWARZEWO FAMILY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
230 |
Jacek |
Kaźmierski |
1994 |
Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald) |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
231 |
Michał |
Kaźmierski |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
232 |
Mateusz |
Kaźmierczak |
1984 |
Szewce |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
233 |
Tomasz |
Kaźmierczak |
1975 |
Lusowo |
Lusowow |
|
Bieg 10 km |
234 |
Piotr |
Kasprzyk |
1984 |
Poznań |
Kibole w biegu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
235 |
Szymon |
Kasprowicz |
1970 |
Puszczykowo |
Puszczykowo |
|
Bieg 5 km |
236 |
Marcin |
Kasprowicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
237 |
Radosław |
Kasiński |
1977 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
238 |
Michał |
Karolczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
239 |
Małgorzata |
Kantor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
240 |
Daniel |
Kantor |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
241 |
Jarosław |
Kantor |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
242 |
Kacper |
Kaminski |
1996 |
Szamocin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
243 |
Tomasz |
Kądziołka |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
244 |
Szymon |
Kaczmarek |
1996 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
245 |
krzysztof |
jena |
1956 |
pniewy |
TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
246 |
jadwiga |
jena |
1958 |
pniewy |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
247 |
Natalia |
Jaworska |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
248 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
|
Bieg 5 km |
249 |
Zbigniew |
Janowicz |
1958 |
Opalenica |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
|
Bieg 10 km |
250 |
Marek |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
Białe Rataje |
|
Bieg 10 km |
251 |
Marek |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
TEAM LIPTON |
|
Bieg 10 km |
252 |
Karol |
Jankowski |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
253 |
Arkadiusz |
Jankowski |
1974 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
254 |
Adam |
Hubert |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
#czasruszyćdupsko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
255 |
Maciej |
Haufa |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
256 |
Magdalena |
Haufa |
2009 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
257 |
Daniel |
Haczek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
258 |
Zuzanna |
Gwizdek |
2008 |
Jarocin |
MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI |
|
Bieg 1963m |
259 |
Adam |
Gucki |
1981 |
Chyby |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
260 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
261 |
Przemysław |
Grzywaczyk |
1992199219921992 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
262 |
Joanna |
Grześkowiak |
1993 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
263 |
Bogusława |
Gryzinska-Woroch |
1980 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
264 |
Marcin |
Grabowicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
265 |
Sławomir |
Gołębniak |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
266 |
Paulina |
Górska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
267 |
Blanka |
Górna |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
268 |
Sebastian |
Górka |
1988 |
Toruń |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
269 |
Łukasz |
Garsztka |
1981 |
Wieleń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
270 |
Kacper |
Gargasiewicz |
1998 |
Nowa Sol |
Ratownicza Liga Biegowa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
271 |
Piotr |
Fojud |
1970 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej |
|
Bieg 10 km |
272 |
Mikołaj |
Fischbach |
2000 |
Oborniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
273 |
Dariusz |
Fijałkowski |
1984 |
Pińczów |
5 Sów Run Team Pińczów |
|
Bieg 10 km |
274 |
Tomasz |
Fellenberg |
1980 |
Poznań |
mojebieganie.pl |
|
Bieg 5 km |
275 |
Agnieszka |
Dzięcielska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
276 |
Jadwiga |
Duda-Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
277 |
Sylwia |
Drymel |
1972 |
Borgowo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
278 |
Barbara |
Drewnowska |
1972 |
Trzcianka |
Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
279 |
Agnieszka |
Drabikowska-Śrama |
1973 |
Poznań |
Ferajna św. Moniki |
|
Bieg 5 km |
280 |
Krzysztof |
Donarski |
1988 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
281 |
Jarek |
Dejnek |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
282 |
Tomasz |
Dawidowicz |
1987 |
Poznań |
TODA Meble |
|
Bieg 5 km |
283 |
SAMANTA |
DANIELEWICZ |
1988 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
284 |
Bartosz |
Dąbrowski |
1983 |
Wałcz |
Niepubliczne Przedszkole Pluszakowa Radość |
|
Bieg 10 km |
285 |
Artur |
Czechowski |
1986 |
Czarnków |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
286 |
Stefan |
Czajkowski |
1997 |
Oborniki |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
287 |
Justyna |
Czaja |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
288 |
Teusz |
Cieślik |
1999 |
Bogdanowo |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
289 |
Andrzej |
Cieślak |
1956 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
290 |
Krystian |
Ciesielski |
1977 |
Nowy Lubosz |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
Bieg 10 km |
291 |
Aleksandra |
Chylińska-Łuczak |
1986 |
Konarzewo |
SP Konarzewo |
|
Bieg 1963m |
292 |
Marcin |
Chwaliszewski |
1983 |
Jarocin |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
293 |
Rafał |
Chojnowski |
1990 |
Czmoń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
294 |
ARTUR |
CHOJNACKI |
1981 |
Poznań |
BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA |
|
Bieg 5 km |
295 |
Wojciech |
Cencek |
1966 |
Uzarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
296 |
Adam |
Błędzki |
1987 |
Lubasz |
Dirty Sprarrows |
|
Bieg 5 km |
297 |
Adam |
Bubeła |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
298 |
EWA |
BUBACZ |
1973 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
299 |
JANUSZ |
BUBACZ |
1970 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
300 |
MATEUSZ |
BUBACZ |
2005 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |