Tropem Wilczym Poznań 2022
Lp | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Magdalena | Skiba | 1992 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
102 | Katarzyna | Skiba | 1973 | Swarzędz | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
103 | Katarzyna | Sieradzka | 1993 | Sulechów | Bieg 1963m | ||
104 | Mariusz | Serwa | 1973 | Poznań | Strzeszyn Biega | Bieg 10 km | |
105 | Ewa | Schramm | 1989 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
106 | MICHAŁ | SCHLEGEL | 1991 | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | Bieg 1963m | |
107 | Tomek | Schlabs | 1975 | Szamotuły | Bieg 10 km | ||
108 | Bartek | Schlabs | 2003 | Szamotuły | Bieg 5 km | ||
109 | Łukasz | Schlabs | 2006 | Szamotuły | Bieg 5 km | ||
110 | Lukasz | Sarnowski | 1991 | Trzcianka | 64-980 | Bieg 1963m | |
111 | Emilia | Sarnowska | 2002 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
112 | Waldemar | Samol | 1962 | POZNAN | Powrót do Korzeni | Bieg 10 km | |
113 | Bartosz | Samol | 1986 | Rawicz | Powrót do Korzeni | Bieg 10 km | |
114 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Michałek & Marta Team | Bieg 10 km | |
115 | Krzysztof | Rozmarynowski | 1989 | Ruszków Pierwszy | Bieg 5 km | ||
116 | Krystyna | Rolniczak | 1983 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
117 | Tomasz | Ratajczak | 1988 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
118 | Agnieszka | Ratajczak | 1982 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
119 | Ireneusz | Płuciniczak | 1970 | Bogusławki | Bieg 10 km | ||
120 | Bartosz | Pyssa | 1983 | Rumianek | Bieg 5 km | ||
121 | Wojciech | Puślecki | 1990 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
122 | Jakub | Przybylski | 1995 | Poznań | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
123 | Maciej | Przewoźny | 1997 | Pozna b | MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI | Bieg 1963m | |
124 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | Kobiety Biegają | Bieg 5 km | |
125 | Leonid | Prager | 2009 | Poznań | Rycerze Maryji | Bieg 1963m | |
126 | Dawid | Prager | 2006 | Poznań | Rycerze Maryji | Bieg 5 km | |
127 | Abraham | Prager | 2005 | Poznań | Rycerze Maryji | Bieg 5 km | |
128 | Anna | Popadowska | 1976 | Poznań | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
129 | Marcin | Polaczek | 1987 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | UKS Dyskobolia | Bieg 1963m | |
130 | Grzegorz | Pisarczyk | 1989 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
131 | Ildefons | Pijarowski | 1962 | Łabiszyn | Bieg 5 km | ||
132 | Olgierd | Pietrzak | 1960 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
133 | Zuzanna | Pichola | 1986 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
134 | Jakub | Piątek | 1990 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
135 | Bartosz | Piątek | 1989 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
136 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
137 | Dariusz | Perz | 1986 | Szczuczyn | Bieg 5 km | ||
138 | Aleksandra | Pachniewska | 1990 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
139 | Roksana | Otrębska | 2009 | Konarzewo | Bieg 1963m | ||
140 | Michał | Orzechowski | 1991 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
141 | Bartosz | Orszulak | 1989 | Duszniki | Bieg 5 km | ||
142 | Piotr | Olbryś | 1974 | Gruszczyn | Bieg 10 km | ||
143 | Paulina | Okonek | 1990 | Suchy Las | SUCHY LAS | Marsz NW 4,3 km | |
144 | Łukasz | Nowicki | 1982 | Środa Wielkopolska | Bieg 10 km | ||
145 | Cezary | Nowicki | 1976 | Poznań | Niemaleko | Bieg 10 km | |
146 | Anna | Nowak Marciniak | 1976 | Orzechowo | Bieg 1963m | ||
147 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1994 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
148 | Maciej | Nowak | 1974 | Poznań | speed feet '16 | Bieg 5 km | |
149 | Marcin | Nawrot | 1993 | Wojnowice Wlkp | Bieg 5 km | ||
150 | Radek | Nawrot | 1982 | Tarnowo Podgórne | Bieg 10 km | ||
151 | Izabela | Nait Mansour | 1978 | Poznan | Bieg 5 km | ||
152 | Anna | Mytko | 1967 | Poznań | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
153 | Robert | Mytko | 1963 | Poznań | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
154 | Asia | Miłosierna | 1993 | Rokietnica | Bieg 5 km | ||
155 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | Bieg 5 km | |
156 | Krzysztof | Mirkowski | 1983 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
157 | Magdalena | Michalak | 1989 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
158 | Marcin | Michalak | 1984 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
159 | Monika | Merklinghaus-Kober | 1975 | Kościan | Speed Feet '16 | Bieg 10 km | |
160 | Marek | Menzel | 1951 | Poznań | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
161 | Justyna | Mazurczak | 1981 | Poznań | Loco Team | Bieg 5 km | |
162 | Tomasz | Mazurczak | 1976 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
163 | Magdalena | Matysiak | 1980 | Poznań | Powrót do Korzeni | Bieg 10 km | |
164 | Małgorzata | Matuszek | 1993 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
165 | Karolina | Matelska | 1980 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
166 | Wojciech | Matczak | 1996 | Manieczki | Bieg 5 km | ||
167 | Mariusz | Markiewicz | 1979 | kaźmierz | Bieg 10 km | ||
168 | Łukasz | Marcinkiewicz | 1989 | ROKIETNICA | Toko RUN | Bieg 10 km | |
169 | Sylwia | Marciniak | 1978 | Śrem | Bieg 10 km | ||
170 | Jakub | Marciniak | 1981 | Poznań | AK | Bieg 1963m | |
171 | Rafał | Marciniak | 1975 | Śrem | Bieg 10 km | ||
172 | Piotr | Marciniak | 1985 | Luboń | Bieg 5 km | ||
173 | Aleksander | Malinowski | 1979 | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | Bieg 10 km | |
174 | Konrad | Majos | 2000 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
175 | Nicola | Majewska | 1993 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
176 | Wojciech | Mądrzak | 1973 | Gowarzewo | Hermes Team | Bieg 10 km | |
177 | Krzysztof | Madajczak | 1992 | Poznan | Bieg 5 km | ||
178 | Henryk | Maćkowiak | 1970197019701970 | Poznań | UAM | Bieg 5 km | |
179 | Anna | Maćkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | Bieg 1963m | ||
180 | Paweł | Maciejewski | 1990 | Śrem | Bieg 5 km | ||
181 | Magdalena | Lorkowska | 1980 | Chodzież | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
182 | Daniel | Lorenz | 1974 | Kiekrz | Kibolski KS | Bieg 10 km | |
183 | Patryk | Lisiak | 1975 | Poznań | PZU Sport Team | Bieg 10 km | |
184 | Stanisław | Lisiak | 2003 | Poznań | PZU Sport Team | Bieg 10 km | |
185 | Leszek | Lipiecki | 1978 | Środa Wielkopolska | Polonia Środa Wielkopolska | Bieg 10 km | |
186 | Kalina | Liphardt | 2002 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
187 | Krzysztof | LINART | 1994 | Wągrowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||
188 | Anna | Liczbińska | 1987 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
189 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | Drużyna Szpiku | Bieg 10 km | |
190 | Piotr | Kłos | 1984 | Koziegłowy | Bieg 5 km | ||
191 | Anna | Kuźma | 1990 | Poznań | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
192 | Rafał | Kutkowski | 1982 | Wągrowiec | Nogoobracacze Wągrowiec | Bieg 5 km | |
193 | Karolina | Kurzątkowska | 1996 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
194 | Agnieszka | Kurkowiak | 1974 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
195 | Aneta | Kumorek | 1998 | Duszniki | Bieg 5 km | ||
196 | Dominika | Kulak | 1986 | Czempiń | Bieg 10 km | ||
197 | waldemar | kukuła | 1980 | Czerlejnko | Stah&Ala Team | Bieg 10 km | |
198 | Tomasz | Kubiak | 1974 | Lusówko | Falochron Lusówko | Bieg 10 km | |
199 | Dorota | Kubiak | 1966 | Uzarzewo | Bieg 5 km | ||
200 | Magdalena | Krzeszowiec | 1973 | Poznań | Ferajna św. Moniki | Bieg 5 km |