101 |
Wojciech |
Tonder |
1968 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
102 |
Piotr |
Kłos |
1984 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
103 |
Paweł |
Zoga |
1983 |
Puszczykowo |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
104 |
Kaya |
Akcelikli |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
105 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
|
Bieg 5 km |
106 |
Grzegorz |
Pisarczyk |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
107 |
Aleksandra |
Chylińska-Łuczak |
1986 |
Konarzewo |
SP Konarzewo |
|
Bieg 1963m |
108 |
Marcin |
KAŁEK |
1978 |
Gowarzewo |
GOWARZEWO FAMILY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
109 |
Mateusz |
Kaźmierczak |
1984 |
Szewce |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
110 |
Leszek |
Sobański |
1985 |
Kicin |
ART-COLOR Sobański Leszek |
|
Bieg 1963m |
111 |
Ildefons |
Pijarowski |
1962 |
Łabiszyn |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
112 |
Julia |
Banaszak |
1985 |
Środa wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
113 |
Kamila |
Szwedziak |
1978 |
Paczkowo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
114 |
Dawid |
Prager |
2006 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 5 km |
115 |
Mariusz |
Krajewski |
1998 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
116 |
Lukasz |
Sarnowski |
1991 |
Trzcianka |
64-980 |
|
Bieg 1963m |
117 |
Gosia |
Andryszak |
2001197219721972 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
118 |
JANUSZ |
BUBACZ |
1970 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
119 |
Magdalena |
Matysiak |
1980 |
Poznań |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
120 |
Dorota |
Kubiak |
1966 |
Uzarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
121 |
Marcin |
Michalak |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
122 |
Ernest |
Wojtowicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
123 |
Mikołaj |
Łosiak |
1985 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
124 |
roman |
woroch |
1958 |
Dopiewo |
kghm metraco rudna |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
125 |
Szymon |
Kaczmarek |
1996 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
126 |
Maciej |
Witkowski |
1977 |
Poznań |
CHMIELARZ TEAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
127 |
Marcin |
Skoczylas |
1992 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
128 |
Kalina |
Liphardt |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
129 |
Wojciech |
Mądrzak |
1973 |
Gowarzewo |
Hermes Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
130 |
Rafał |
Sobkowiak |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
131 |
Henryk |
Maćkowiak |
1970197019701970 |
Poznań |
UAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
132 |
Paulina |
Górska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
133 |
Agnieszka |
Drabikowska-Śrama |
1973 |
Poznań |
Ferajna św. Moniki |
|
Bieg 5 km |
134 |
Radosław |
Kasiński |
1977 |
Poznań |
HERNIK TEAM |
|
Bieg 5 km |
135 |
Adam |
Bubeła |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
136 |
Aleksandra |
Pachniewska |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
137 |
Michał |
Karolczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
138 |
Katarzyna |
Sieradzka |
1993 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
139 |
Jakub |
Więckowski |
1985 |
Warszawa |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
140 |
Marek |
Menzel |
1951 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
141 |
Dominik |
KAŁEK |
2006 |
Gowarzewo |
GOWARZEWO FAMILY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
142 |
Asia |
Miłosierna |
1993 |
Rokietnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
143 |
Marcin |
Nawrot |
1993 |
Wojnowice Wlkp |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
144 |
Bartosz |
Pyssa |
1983 |
Rumianek |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
145 |
Tomasz |
Kądziołka |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
146 |
Abraham |
Prager |
2005 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 5 km |
147 |
Artur |
Wieczorek |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
148 |
Joanna |
Konstańczak |
1983198319831983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
149 |
Izabela |
Nait Mansour |
1978 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
150 |
MATEUSZ |
BUBACZ |
2005 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
151 |
Krzysztof |
Donarski |
1988 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
152 |
Tomasz |
Fellenberg |
1980 |
Poznań |
mojebieganie.pl |
|
Bieg 5 km |
153 |
MICHAŁ |
SCHLEGEL |
1991 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 1963m |
154 |
Maciej |
Przewoźny |
1997 |
Pozna b |
MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI |
|
Bieg 1963m |
155 |
Rafał |
Kutkowski |
1982 |
Wągrowiec |
Nogoobracacze Wągrowiec |
|
Bieg 5 km |
156 |
Dariusz |
Straburzyński |
1971 |
Sławoszewek |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
157 |
Joanna |
Grześkowiak |
1993 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
158 |
Justyna |
Mazurczak |
1981 |
Poznań |
Loco Team |
|
Bieg 5 km |
159 |
Nicola |
Majewska |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
160 |
Agnieszka |
Skoczylas |
2004 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
161 |
Aleksandra |
Kobeluch |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
162 |
Małgorzata |
Kantor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
163 |
Krzysztof |
Skrzypczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
164 |
krzysztof |
jena |
1956 |
pniewy |
TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
165 |
Natalia |
Branecka |
1997 |
Swarzędz |
#czasruszyćdupsko |
|
Bieg 1963m |
166 |
Tomasz |
Stachowski |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
167 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1981 |
Poznań |
Dirty Sparrows |
|
Bieg 5 km |
168 |
Marek |
Stryjak |
1980 |
Biedrusko |
Grupa Pozytywnych Detektorystów |
|
Bieg 5 km |
169 |
Tomasz |
Ratajczak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
170 |
Agnieszka |
Sołecka |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
171 |
Łukasz |
Nowicki |
1982 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
172 |
Magdalena |
Bandurska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
173 |
Jacek |
Pewiński |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
174 |
Bartłomiej |
Zelga |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
175 |
Maciej |
Bączkowski |
1988 |
Poznań |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
176 |
EDYTA |
TOMCZAK |
1981 |
Przyborowo |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
177 |
Natalia |
Jaworska |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
178 |
Mirosław |
Kozłowski |
1962 |
Dąbrowa |
X |
|
Bieg 5 km |
179 |
Violetta |
Bocian |
1985 |
Zakrzewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
180 |
Paweł |
Maciejewski |
1990 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
181 |
Anna |
Popadowska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
182 |
Barbara |
Drewnowska |
1972 |
Trzcianka |
Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
183 |
Bartosz |
Orszulak |
1989 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
184 |
Kacper |
Kaminski |
1996 |
Szamocin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
185 |
Jacek |
Kaźmierski |
1994 |
Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald) |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
186 |
Dariusz |
Perz |
1986 |
Szczuczyn |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
187 |
Karol |
Szkaradkiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
188 |
Jarek |
Dejnek |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
189 |
Zuzanna |
Gwizdek |
2008 |
Jarocin |
MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI |
|
Bieg 1963m |
190 |
Martyna |
Swędera |
2002 |
Ryczywół |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
191 |
Dawid |
Borkowski |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
192 |
Jakub |
Przybylski |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
193 |
Zuzanna |
Pichola |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
194 |
Tomasz |
Mazurczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
195 |
Andrzej |
Cieślak |
1956 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
196 |
Bartosz |
Piątek |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
197 |
Magdalena |
Lorkowska |
1980 |
Chodzież |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
198 |
Daniel |
Kantor |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
199 |
jadwiga |
jena |
1958 |
pniewy |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
200 |
Jakub |
Kiński |
1993 |
Poznań |
Grupa OLX |
|
Bieg 1963m |