Tropem Wilczym Poznań 2022
Lp | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kacper | Kaminski | 1996 | Szamocin | Bieg 10 km | ||
102 | MONIKA | KOŚCIUSZKO | 1978 | STĘSZEW | Team Aktywny Stęszew | Bieg 10 km | |
103 | Dawid | Borkowski | 1995 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
104 | Daria | Woźniak | 1985 | Stęszew | Team Aktywny Stęszew | Bieg 10 km | |
105 | Artur | Czechowski | 1986 | Czarnków | Bieg 10 km | ||
106 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | Nowy Lubosz | Bieg 10 km | |
107 | waldemar | kukuła | 1980 | Czerlejnko | Stah&Ala Team | Bieg 10 km | |
108 | Marek | Jankowski | 1982 | Poznań | TEAM LIPTON | Bieg 10 km | |
109 | Szczepan | Wojcieszak | 1977 | Mieczewo | Bieg 10 km | ||
110 | Stanisław | Lisiak | 2003 | Poznań | PZU Sport Team | Bieg 10 km | |
111 | Sylwia | Drymel | 1972 | Borgowo | Bieg 10 km | ||
112 | Marcin | Sroka | 1978 | Plewiska | ST RUNNERS | Bieg 10 km | |
113 | Grzegorz | Wierzowiecki | 1984 | Zielona góra | Berfit & Stachowski.eu | Bieg 10 km | |
114 | Michał | Łukaszewski | 1984 | Luboń | #zalinametyteam | Bieg 10 km | |
115 | Monika | Brzozowska | 1984 | Czerwonak | 12 WBOT | Bieg 10 km | |
116 | Piotr | Kasprzyk | 1984 | Poznań | Kibole w biegu | Bieg 10 km | |
117 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | Bieg 10 km | |
118 | Arkadiusz | SZCZYGIELSKI | 1974 | Kostrzyn Wlkp. | Drzazgowo bieg. | Bieg 10 km | |
119 | Krzysztof | Szajek | 1984 | Poznań | ST RUNNERS | Bieg 10 km | |
120 | Krystyna | Rolniczak | 1983 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
121 | Daniel | Lorenz | 1974 | Kiekrz | Kibolski KS | Bieg 10 km | |
122 | Łukasz | Marcinkiewicz | 1989 | ROKIETNICA | Toko RUN | Bieg 10 km | |
123 | Mariusz | Serwa | 1973 | Poznań | Strzeszyn Biega | Bieg 10 km | |
124 | MAGDALENA | SZAFRAŃSKA | 1975 | WITOBEL | Team Aktywny Stęszew | Bieg 10 km | |
125 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Michałek & Marta Team | Bieg 10 km | |
126 | Mikołaj | Szymański | 2003 | Luboń | Bieg 1963m | ||
127 | Agnieszka | Ratajczak | 1982 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
128 | Magdalena | Haufa | 2009 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
129 | Sebastian | Wesołowski | 1970 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
130 | Dawid | Stróżyński | 1986 | Koziegłowy | Bieg 1963m | ||
131 | Jakub | Marciniak | 1981 | Poznań | AK | Bieg 1963m | |
132 | Pamela | Białek | 1997 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
133 | Dawid | Adamczyk | 1991 | Mogilno | Bieg 1963m | ||
134 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1994 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
135 | Olga | Wesołowska | 2008 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
136 | Weronika | Skrzypczak | 2001 | Murowana Goślina | Bieg 1963m | ||
137 | Roksana | Otrębska | 2009 | Konarzewo | Bieg 1963m | ||
138 | Agnieszka | Łajs | 1997 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
139 | Marcin | Grabowicz | 1988 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
140 | Marcin | Polaczek | 1987 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | UKS Dyskobolia | Bieg 1963m | |
141 | Dominik | Adamek | 1983 | Zalasewo | Bieg 1963m | ||
142 | Toni | Brzezicki | 1999 | Promnice | Bieg 1963m | ||
143 | Anna | Nowak Marciniak | 1976 | Orzechowo | Bieg 1963m | ||
144 | Rafał | Chojnowski | 1990 | Czmoń | Bieg 1963m | ||
145 | Leonid | Prager | 2009 | Poznań | Rycerze Maryji | Bieg 1963m | |
146 | Bartosz | Anders | 1982 | Mrowino | CSWLąd POZNAŃ | Bieg 1963m | |
147 | EWA | BUBACZ | 1973 | GNIEZNO | Bieg 1963m | ||
148 | Magdalena | Michalak | 1989 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
149 | Kalina | Liphardt | 2002 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
150 | Paulina | Górska | 1988 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
151 | Aleksandra | Chylińska-Łuczak | 1986 | Konarzewo | SP Konarzewo | Bieg 1963m | |
152 | Leszek | Sobański | 1985 | Kicin | ART-COLOR Sobański Leszek | Bieg 1963m | |
153 | Lukasz | Sarnowski | 1991 | Trzcianka | 64-980 | Bieg 1963m | |
154 | JANUSZ | BUBACZ | 1970 | GNIEZNO | Bieg 1963m | ||
155 | Marcin | Michalak | 1984 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
156 | Agnieszka | Skoczylas | 2004 | Sulechów | Bieg 1963m | ||
157 | Aleksandra | Kobeluch | 2002 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
158 | Natalia | Branecka | 1997 | Swarzędz | #czasruszyćdupsko | Bieg 1963m | |
159 | Tomasz | Stachowski | 1987 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
160 | Katarzyna | Sieradzka | 1993 | Sulechów | Bieg 1963m | ||
161 | MATEUSZ | BUBACZ | 2005 | GNIEZNO | Bieg 1963m | ||
162 | MICHAŁ | SCHLEGEL | 1991 | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | Bieg 1963m | |
163 | Maciej | Przewoźny | 1997 | Pozna b | MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI | Bieg 1963m | |
164 | Jakub | Kiński | 1993 | Poznań | Grupa OLX | Bieg 1963m | |
165 | Magdalena | Bandurska | 1989 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
166 | Bartłomiej | Zelga | 2000 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
167 | Maciej | Bączkowski | 1988 | Poznań | CSWLąd POZNAŃ | Bieg 1963m | |
168 | Violetta | Bocian | 1985 | Zakrzewo | Bieg 1963m | ||
169 | Zuzanna | Gwizdek | 2008 | Jarocin | MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI | Bieg 1963m | |
170 | Marcin | Kasprowicz | 1984 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
171 | Konrad | Majos | 2000 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
172 | Anna | Maćkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | Bieg 1963m | ||
173 | Rafał | Kosmala | 1979 | Kobylnica | Bieg 5 km | ||
174 | Mateusz | Korcz | 1995 | Zalasewo | Lider Swarzędz | Bieg 5 km | |
175 | Darek | Krzeszowiec | 1971 | Poznań | Ferajna św. Moniki | Bieg 5 km | |
176 | Ewa | Schramm | 1989 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
177 | Krzysztof | Mirkowski | 1983 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
178 | Monika | Kruszewska | 1989198919891989 | Poznań | KB DęBIEC | Bieg 5 km | |
179 | Mikołaj | Adamczewski | 1994 | Wągrowiec | FC Wągrowiec | Bieg 5 km | |
180 | Przemysław | SOBIENIAK | 1977 | Poznań | DO RSZ | Bieg 5 km | |
181 | Violetta | Królik | 1982 | Dopiewo | Bieg 5 km | ||
182 | Krzysztof | Rozmarynowski | 1989 | Ruszków Pierwszy | Bieg 5 km | ||
183 | Krzysztof | Kosmaczewski | 1983 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
184 | Teusz | Cieślik | 1999 | Bogdanowo | Team APK | Bieg 5 km | |
185 | Karolina | Kurzątkowska | 1996 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
186 | Patrycja | Weychan | 1982 | Stęszew | Aktywny Stęszew | Bieg 5 km | |
187 | Michał | Kmieciak | 1974 | Środa Wielkopolska | Bieg 5 km | ||
188 | Adam | Taracha | 1985 | Poznań | AT Networks Adam Taracha | Bieg 5 km | |
189 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | Bieg 5 km | |
190 | Karol | Jankowski | 1981 | Lusówko | Bieg 5 km | ||
191 | Magdalena | Krzeszowiec | 1973 | Poznań | Ferajna św. Moniki | Bieg 5 km | |
192 | Jakub | Bladowski | 2005 | Poznań | Energika | Bieg 5 km | |
193 | Adrian | Wegner | 1991 | Poznan | Bieg 5 km | ||
194 | Kamil | Kraszewski | 1992 | Sulechów | Bieg 5 km | ||
195 | Ela | Wojtarowicz | 1984 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
196 | Jacek | Andrzejewski | 1955 | Poznań | Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań | Bieg 5 km | |
197 | ARTUR | CHOJNACKI | 1981 | Poznań | BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA | Bieg 5 km | |
198 | Olgierd | Pietrzak | 1960 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
199 | Jakub | Piątek | 1990 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
200 | Piotr | Szott | 1958 | Poznań | Le-Biega | Bieg 5 km |