101 |
Leszek |
Wierzbicki |
1975 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
102 |
Sylwia |
Marciniak |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
103 |
Monika |
Merklinghaus-Kober |
1975 |
Kościan |
Speed Feet '16 |
|
Bieg 10 km |
104 |
Zbigniew |
Bogusz |
1982 |
Sędziny |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
105 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
106 |
Radosław |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Robakowo |
Drużyna Jezusa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
107 |
Natalia |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Szamotuły |
brak |
|
Bieg 10 km |
108 |
Tomek |
Schlabs |
1975 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
109 |
Krzysztof |
Tomczak |
1989 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
110 |
Tomasz |
Kubiak |
1974 |
Lusówko |
Falochron Lusówko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
111 |
Mariusz |
Korbas |
1976 |
Sady |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
112 |
Daniel |
Wiśniewski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
113 |
Waldemar |
Tomkowiak |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
114 |
Arkadiusz |
Jankowski |
1974 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
115 |
Michał |
Kaźmierski |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
116 |
Karolina |
Matelska |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
117 |
Zbigniew |
Łacek |
1973 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D |
|
Bieg 10 km |
118 |
Paweł |
Skornia |
1973 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
119 |
Daniel |
Haczek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
120 |
Jadwiga |
Duda-Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
121 |
Mariusz |
Markiewicz |
1979 |
kaźmierz |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
122 |
Rafał |
Marciniak |
1975 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
123 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1981 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
124 |
Bartosz |
Samol |
1986 |
Rawicz |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
125 |
Jarosław |
Łęszczak |
1984 |
Gaj Wielki |
OSADA |
|
Bieg 10 km |
126 |
Marcin |
Polaczek |
1987 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
|
Bieg 1963m |
127 |
Dominik |
Adamek |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
128 |
Toni |
Brzezicki |
1999 |
Promnice |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
129 |
Anna |
Nowak Marciniak |
1976 |
Orzechowo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
130 |
Rafał |
Chojnowski |
1990 |
Czmoń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
131 |
Leonid |
Prager |
2009 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 1963m |
132 |
Bartosz |
Anders |
1982 |
Mrowino |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
133 |
EWA |
BUBACZ |
1973 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
134 |
Magdalena |
Michalak |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
135 |
Paulina |
Górska |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
136 |
Aleksandra |
Chylińska-Łuczak |
1986 |
Konarzewo |
SP Konarzewo |
|
Bieg 1963m |
137 |
Leszek |
Sobański |
1985 |
Kicin |
ART-COLOR Sobański Leszek |
|
Bieg 1963m |
138 |
Lukasz |
Sarnowski |
1991 |
Trzcianka |
64-980 |
|
Bieg 1963m |
139 |
JANUSZ |
BUBACZ |
1970 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
140 |
Marcin |
Michalak |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
141 |
Kalina |
Liphardt |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
142 |
Natalia |
Branecka |
1997 |
Swarzędz |
#czasruszyćdupsko |
|
Bieg 1963m |
143 |
Tomasz |
Stachowski |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
144 |
Katarzyna |
Sieradzka |
1993 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
145 |
MATEUSZ |
BUBACZ |
2005 |
GNIEZNO |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
146 |
MICHAŁ |
SCHLEGEL |
1991 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 1963m |
147 |
Maciej |
Przewoźny |
1997 |
Pozna b |
MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI |
|
Bieg 1963m |
148 |
Agnieszka |
Skoczylas |
2004 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
149 |
Aleksandra |
Kobeluch |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
150 |
Jakub |
Kiński |
1993 |
Poznań |
Grupa OLX |
|
Bieg 1963m |
151 |
Magdalena |
Bandurska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
152 |
Bartłomiej |
Zelga |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
153 |
Maciej |
Bączkowski |
1988 |
Poznań |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
154 |
Violetta |
Bocian |
1985 |
Zakrzewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
155 |
Zuzanna |
Gwizdek |
2008 |
Jarocin |
MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI |
|
Bieg 1963m |
156 |
Marcin |
Kasprowicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
157 |
Konrad |
Majos |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
158 |
Anna |
Maćkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
159 |
Agnieszka |
Ratajczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
160 |
Magdalena |
Haufa |
2009 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
161 |
Sebastian |
Wesołowski |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
162 |
Dawid |
Stróżyński |
1986 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
163 |
Mikołaj |
Szymański |
2003 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
164 |
Pamela |
Białek |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
165 |
Dawid |
Adamczyk |
1991 |
Mogilno |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
166 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
167 |
Olga |
Wesołowska |
2008 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
168 |
Jakub |
Marciniak |
1981 |
Poznań |
AK |
|
Bieg 1963m |
169 |
Weronika |
Skrzypczak |
2001 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
170 |
Roksana |
Otrębska |
2009 |
Konarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
171 |
Agnieszka |
Łajs |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
172 |
Marcin |
Grabowicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
173 |
Wojciech |
Tonder |
1968 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
174 |
Maciej |
Szczuraszek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
175 |
Blanka |
Górna |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
176 |
Szymon |
Kasprowicz |
1970 |
Puszczykowo |
Puszczykowo |
|
Bieg 5 km |
177 |
Marek |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
178 |
Krzysztof |
LINART |
1994 |
Wągrowiec |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
179 |
Robert |
Świerczyński |
1965 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
180 |
Magdalena |
Łopata |
1994 |
Popówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
181 |
Sławomir |
Andryszak |
1972 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
182 |
Stefan |
Czajkowski |
1997 |
Oborniki |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
183 |
SAMANTA |
DANIELEWICZ |
1988 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 5 km |
184 |
Krzysztof |
Madajczak |
1992 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
185 |
Wojciech |
Matczak |
1996 |
Manieczki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
186 |
Dorota |
Witkowska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
187 |
Łukasz |
Schlabs |
2006 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
188 |
Agnieszka |
Drabikowska-Śrama |
1973 |
Poznań |
Ferajna św. Moniki |
|
Bieg 5 km |
189 |
Piotr |
Kłos |
1984 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
190 |
Kaya |
Akcelikli |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
191 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
|
Bieg 5 km |
192 |
Grzegorz |
Pisarczyk |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
193 |
Marcin |
KAŁEK |
1978 |
Gowarzewo |
GOWARZEWO FAMILY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
194 |
Mateusz |
Kaźmierczak |
1984 |
Szewce |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
195 |
Ildefons |
Pijarowski |
1962 |
Łabiszyn |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
196 |
Kamila |
Szwedziak |
1978 |
Paczkowo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
197 |
Dawid |
Prager |
2006 |
Poznań |
Rycerze Maryji |
|
Bieg 5 km |
198 |
Gosia |
Andryszak |
2001197219721972 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
199 |
Dorota |
Kubiak |
1966 |
Uzarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
200 |
Mikołaj |
Łosiak |
1985 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |