1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Paweł |
Skornia |
1973 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
3 |
Daniel |
Haczek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
4 |
Jadwiga |
Duda-Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
5 |
Mariusz |
Markiewicz |
1979 |
kaźmierz |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
6 |
Rafał |
Marciniak |
1975 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
7 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1981 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
8 |
Bartosz |
Samol |
1986 |
Rawicz |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
9 |
Jarosław |
Łęszczak |
1984 |
Gaj Wielki |
OSADA |
|
Bieg 10 km |
10 |
Mariusz |
Korbas |
1976 |
Sady |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
11 |
Daniel |
Wiśniewski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
12 |
Waldemar |
Tomkowiak |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
13 |
Arkadiusz |
Jankowski |
1974 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
14 |
Michał |
Kaźmierski |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
15 |
Karolina |
Matelska |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
16 |
Zbigniew |
Łacek |
1973 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D |
|
Bieg 10 km |
17 |
Tomasz |
Łuczak |
1970 |
Poznań |
StruśKardio |
|
Bieg 10 km |
18 |
Wojciech |
Puślecki |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
19 |
Mariusz |
Steczkiewicz |
1979 |
POZNAŃ |
31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
|
Bieg 10 km |
20 |
Łukasz |
Wojtowicz |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
21 |
Piotr |
Fojud |
1970 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej |
|
Bieg 10 km |
22 |
Zbigniew |
Szumski |
1964 |
Świebodzin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
23 |
Marek |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
Białe Rataje |
|
Bieg 10 km |
24 |
Ewelina |
Śmiechowska |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
25 |
Bartosz |
Dąbrowski |
1983 |
Wałcz |
Niepubliczne Przedszkole Pluszakowa Radość |
|
Bieg 10 km |
26 |
Dariusz |
Tomczak |
1988 |
Gostyń |
Hell's gym OCR Pępowo |
|
Bieg 10 km |
27 |
Agnieszka |
Kurkowiak |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
28 |
Piotr |
Olbryś |
1974 |
Gruszczyn |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
29 |
Krzysztof |
Łopąg |
1985 |
Wiry |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
30 |
Emilia |
Sarnowska |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
31 |
Richard |
Szymański |
1977 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
32 |
Julia |
Banaszak |
1985 |
Środa wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
33 |
Jakub |
Stach |
1994 |
Wiry |
Zobocz głupca... |
|
Bieg 10 km |
34 |
Tomasz |
Łuczak |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
35 |
Mariusz |
Krajewski |
1998 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
36 |
Kacper |
Gargasiewicz |
1998 |
Nowa Sol |
Ratownicza Liga Biegowa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
37 |
Emilian |
Szpura |
1987 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
38 |
Magdalena |
Matysiak |
1980 |
Poznań |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
39 |
Ernest |
Wojtowicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
40 |
Aleksander |
Malinowski |
1979 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
41 |
Wojciech |
Mądrzak |
1973 |
Gowarzewo |
Hermes Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
42 |
Ireneusz |
Płuciniczak |
1970 |
Bogusławki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
43 |
Leszek |
Lipiecki |
1978 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
|
Bieg 10 km |
44 |
Paweł |
Zoga |
1983 |
Puszczykowo |
Grupa OLX Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
45 |
Michał |
Bałasinowicz |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
46 |
Maciej |
Haufa |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
47 |
Mikołaj |
Fischbach |
2000 |
Oborniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
48 |
Łukasz |
Szczygieł |
1980 |
Poznań |
OLX GROUP TEAM |
|
Bieg 10 km |
49 |
Joanna |
Konstańczak |
1983198319831983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
50 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
Drużyna Szpiku |
|
Bieg 10 km |
51 |
Mariusz |
Szymkowiak |
1969 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
52 |
Wojciech |
Cencek |
1966 |
Uzarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
53 |
Tomasz |
Kaźmierczak |
1975 |
Lusowo |
Lusowow |
|
Bieg 10 km |
54 |
Nicola |
Majewska |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
55 |
Darek |
Kosiorek |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
56 |
Michał |
Karolczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
57 |
Adam |
Hubert |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
#czasruszyćdupsko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
58 |
Kacper |
Kaminski |
1996 |
Szamocin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
59 |
MONIKA |
KOŚCIUSZKO |
1978 |
STĘSZEW |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
60 |
Dawid |
Borkowski |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
61 |
Bartosz |
Piątek |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
62 |
Łukasz |
Garsztka |
1981 |
Wieleń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
63 |
Patryk |
Lisiak |
1975 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
64 |
Agnieszka |
Urbańska-Dymek |
1986 |
Stęszew |
#Wkurw_Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
65 |
Łukasz |
Nowicki |
1982 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
66 |
Krzysztof |
Biedalak |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
67 |
Monika |
Brzozowska |
1984 |
Czerwonak |
12 WBOT |
|
Bieg 10 km |
68 |
Piotr |
Kasprzyk |
1984 |
Poznań |
Kibole w biegu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
69 |
Agnieszka |
Bączyk |
1979 |
Plewiska |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
70 |
Arkadiusz |
SZCZYGIELSKI |
1974 |
Kostrzyn Wlkp. |
Drzazgowo bieg. |
|
Bieg 10 km |
71 |
Krzysztof |
Szajek |
1984 |
Poznań |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
72 |
Krystyna |
Rolniczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
73 |
Daniel |
Lorenz |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
Kibolski KS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
74 |
Łukasz |
Marcinkiewicz |
1989 |
ROKIETNICA |
Toko RUN |
|
Bieg 10 km |
75 |
Mariusz |
Serwa |
1973 |
Poznań |
Strzeszyn Biega |
|
Bieg 10 km |
76 |
MAGDALENA |
SZAFRAŃSKA |
1975 |
WITOBEL |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
77 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Michałek & Marta Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
78 |
Daria |
Woźniak |
1985 |
Stęszew |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
79 |
Artur |
Czechowski |
1986 |
Czarnków |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
80 |
Krystian |
Ciesielski |
1977 |
Nowy Lubosz |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
Bieg 10 km |
81 |
waldemar |
kukuła |
1980 |
Czerlejnko |
Stah&Ala Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
82 |
Marek |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
TEAM LIPTON |
|
Bieg 10 km |
83 |
Szczepan |
Wojcieszak |
1977 |
Mieczewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
84 |
Stanisław |
Lisiak |
2003 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
85 |
Sylwia |
Drymel |
1972 |
Borgowo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
86 |
Marcin |
Sroka |
1978 |
Plewiska |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
87 |
Grzegorz |
Wierzowiecki |
1984 |
Zielona góra |
Berfit & Stachowski.eu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
88 |
Michał |
Łukaszewski |
1984 |
Luboń |
#zalinametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
89 |
Anna |
Tomczyk |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
90 |
Grzegorz |
Zufla |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
91 |
Michał |
Orzechowski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
92 |
Małgorzata |
Zawilska |
1988 |
Poznań |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
93 |
Cezary |
Nowicki |
1976 |
Poznań |
Niemaleko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
94 |
Paulina |
Witkowska |
1987 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
95 |
Elżbieta |
Wysłużal |
1965 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
96 |
Sławomir |
Gołębniak |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
97 |
Konrad |
Szymczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
98 |
Bogusława |
Gryzinska-Woroch |
1980 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
99 |
Agnieszka |
Dzięcielska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
100 |
Natalia |
Zin |
1975 |
Poznań |
Night Runners Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |