201 |
Nicola |
Majewska |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
202 |
Aleksandra |
Kobeluch |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
203 |
Małgorzata |
Kantor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
204 |
Krzysztof |
Skrzypczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
205 |
Jakub |
Kiński |
1993 |
Poznań |
Grupa OLX |
|
Bieg 1963m |
206 |
Tomasz |
Dawidowicz |
1987 |
Poznań |
TODA Meble |
|
Bieg 5 km |
207 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1981 |
Poznań |
Dirty Sparrows |
|
Bieg 5 km |
208 |
Tomasz |
Ratajczak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
209 |
Patryk |
Lisiak |
1975 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
210 |
Agnieszka |
Sołecka |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
211 |
Magdalena |
Bandurska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
212 |
Jacek |
Pewiński |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
213 |
Bartłomiej |
Zelga |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
214 |
Maciej |
Bączkowski |
1988 |
Poznań |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
215 |
Natalia |
Jaworska |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
216 |
Anna |
Popadowska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
217 |
Karol |
Szkaradkiewicz |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
218 |
Jarek |
Dejnek |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
219 |
Dawid |
Borkowski |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
220 |
Jakub |
Przybylski |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
221 |
Zuzanna |
Pichola |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
222 |
Tomasz |
Mazurczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
223 |
Andrzej |
Cieślak |
1956 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
224 |
Bartosz |
Piątek |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
225 |
Daniel |
Kantor |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
226 |
Marek |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
TEAM LIPTON |
|
Bieg 10 km |
227 |
Stanisław |
Lisiak |
2003 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
228 |
Marcin |
Kasprowicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
229 |
Adam |
Świderski |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
230 |
Piotr |
Kasprzyk |
1984 |
Poznań |
Kibole w biegu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
231 |
Konrad |
Majos |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
232 |
Krzysztof |
Szajek |
1984 |
Poznań |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
233 |
Krystyna |
Rolniczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
234 |
Mariusz |
Serwa |
1973 |
Poznań |
Strzeszyn Biega |
|
Bieg 10 km |
235 |
Marcin |
Bednarek |
1985 |
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
236 |
Anna |
Kuźma |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
237 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Michałek & Marta Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
238 |
Kinga |
Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
239 |
Anna |
Liczbińska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
240 |
Jacek |
Witucki |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
241 |
Jarosław |
Kantor |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
242 |
Maciej |
Przewoźny |
1997 |
Pozna b |
MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI |
|
Bieg 1963m |
243 |
Magdalena |
Łopata |
1994 |
Popówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
244 |
krzysztof |
jena |
1956 |
pniewy |
TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
245 |
jadwiga |
jena |
1958 |
pniewy |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
246 |
Marcin |
Sroka |
1978 |
Plewiska |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
247 |
Agnieszka |
Bączyk |
1979 |
Plewiska |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
248 |
Dariusz |
Fijałkowski |
1984 |
Pińczów |
5 Sów Run Team Pińczów |
|
Bieg 10 km |
249 |
Ewelina |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
250 |
Marek |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
251 |
Kamila |
Szwedziak |
1978 |
Paczkowo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
252 |
Anna |
Nowak Marciniak |
1976 |
Orzechowo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
253 |
Zbigniew |
Janowicz |
1958 |
Opalenica |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
|
Bieg 10 km |
254 |
Daria |
Trzcińska |
1994 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
255 |
Martyna |
Szuder |
1996 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
256 |
Sławek |
Starzyński |
1992 |
Obłotne |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
257 |
Stefan |
Czajkowski |
1997 |
Oborniki |
Team APK |
|
Bieg 5 km |
258 |
Mikołaj |
Fischbach |
2000 |
Oborniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
259 |
Krystian |
Ciesielski |
1977 |
Nowy Lubosz |
Nowy Lubosz |
|
Bieg 10 km |
260 |
Kacper |
Gargasiewicz |
1998 |
Nowa Sol |
Ratownicza Liga Biegowa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
261 |
Weronika |
Skrzypczak |
2001 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
262 |
Marcin |
Staniek |
1975 |
Mrowino |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
263 |
Bartosz |
Anders |
1982 |
Mrowino |
CSWLąd POZNAŃ |
|
Bieg 1963m |
264 |
Dawid |
Adamczyk |
1991 |
Mogilno |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
265 |
Szczepan |
Wojcieszak |
1977 |
Mieczewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
266 |
Wojciech |
Matczak |
1996 |
Manieczki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
267 |
Tomasz |
Kaźmierczak |
1975 |
Lusowo |
Lusowow |
|
Bieg 10 km |
268 |
Karol |
Jankowski |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
269 |
Tomasz |
Kubiak |
1974 |
Lusówko |
Falochron Lusówko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
270 |
Łukasz |
Wojtowicz |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
271 |
Mikołaj |
Łosiak |
1985 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
272 |
Mikołaj |
Szymański |
2003 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
273 |
Magdalena |
Przewoźniak |
1976 |
Luboń |
Kobiety Biegają |
|
Bieg 5 km |
274 |
Piotr |
Marciniak |
1985 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
275 |
Michał |
Łukaszewski |
1984 |
Luboń |
#zalinametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
276 |
Adam |
Błędzki |
1987 |
Lubasz |
Dirty Sprarrows |
|
Bieg 5 km |
277 |
Dawid |
Stróżyński |
1986 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
278 |
Piotr |
Kłos |
1984 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
279 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
Drużyna Szpiku |
|
Bieg 10 km |
280 |
Arkadiusz |
SZCZYGIELSKI |
1974 |
Kostrzyn Wlkp. |
Drzazgowo bieg. |
|
Bieg 10 km |
281 |
Monika |
Merklinghaus-Kober |
1975 |
Kościan |
Speed Feet '16 |
|
Bieg 10 km |
282 |
Roksana |
Otrębska |
2009 |
Konarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
283 |
Aleksandra |
Chylińska-Łuczak |
1986 |
Konarzewo |
SP Konarzewo |
|
Bieg 1963m |
284 |
Elżbieta |
Wysłużal |
1965 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
285 |
Arkadiusz |
Jankowski |
1974 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
286 |
Rafał |
Kosmala |
1979 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
287 |
Kamila |
Kosmala |
1981 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
288 |
Daniel |
Lorenz |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
Kibolski KS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
289 |
Leszek |
Sobański |
1985 |
Kicin |
ART-COLOR Sobański Leszek |
|
Bieg 1963m |
290 |
Marcin |
Kozłowski |
1994 |
Kaźmierz |
Lech Poznań - Sekcja Kaźmierz |
|
Bieg 5 km |
291 |
Mariusz |
Markiewicz |
1979 |
kaźmierz |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
292 |
Zuzanna |
Gwizdek |
2008 |
Jarocin |
MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI |
|
Bieg 1963m |
293 |
Marcin |
Chwaliszewski |
1983 |
Jarocin |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
294 |
Piotr |
Olbryś |
1974 |
Gruszczyn |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
295 |
Marcin |
Polaczek |
1987 |
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
UKS Dyskobolia |
|
Bieg 1963m |
296 |
Marcin |
KAŁEK |
1978 |
Gowarzewo |
GOWARZEWO FAMILY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
297 |
Wojciech |
Mądrzak |
1973 |
Gowarzewo |
Hermes Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
298 |
Dominik |
KAŁEK |
2006 |
Gowarzewo |
GOWARZEWO FAMILY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
299 |
Krzysztof |
Kołodziej |
1980 |
Gostyń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
300 |
Dariusz |
Tomczak |
1988 |
Gostyń |
Hell's gym OCR Pępowo |
|
Bieg 10 km |