Tropem Wilczym Poznań 2022
Lp | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur. | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abraham | Prager | 2005 | Poznań | Rycerze Maryji | Bieg 5 km | |
2 | Artur | Wieczorek | 1979 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
3 | Joanna | Konstańczak | 1983198319831983 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
4 | Izabela | Nait Mansour | 1978 | Poznan | Bieg 5 km | ||
5 | MATEUSZ | BUBACZ | 2005 | GNIEZNO | Bieg 1963m | ||
6 | Krzysztof | Donarski | 1988 | Zalasewo | Bieg 5 km | ||
7 | Tomasz | Fellenberg | 1980 | Poznań | mojebieganie.pl | Bieg 5 km | |
8 | MICHAŁ | SCHLEGEL | 1991 | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | Bieg 1963m | |
9 | Maciej | Przewoźny | 1997 | Pozna b | MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI | Bieg 1963m | |
10 | Rafał | Kutkowski | 1982 | Wągrowiec | Nogoobracacze Wągrowiec | Bieg 5 km | |
11 | Dariusz | Straburzyński | 1971 | Sławoszewek | Bieg 5 km | ||
12 | Joanna | Grześkowiak | 1993 | Swarzędz | Bieg 5 km | ||
13 | Justyna | Mazurczak | 1981 | Poznań | Loco Team | Bieg 5 km | |
14 | Nicola | Majewska | 1993 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
15 | Agnieszka | Skoczylas | 2004 | Sulechów | Bieg 1963m | ||
16 | Aleksandra | Kobeluch | 2002 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
17 | Małgorzata | Kantor | 1965 | Poznań | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
18 | Krzysztof | Skrzypczak | 1982 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
19 | krzysztof | jena | 1956 | pniewy | TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY | Bieg 5 km | |
20 | Natalia | Branecka | 1997 | Swarzędz | #czasruszyćdupsko | Bieg 1963m | |
21 | Tomasz | Stachowski | 1987 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
22 | Radosław | Kasiński | 1977 | Poznań | HERNIK TEAM | Bieg 5 km | |
23 | Adam | Bubeła | 1975 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
24 | Aleksandra | Pachniewska | 1990 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
25 | Michał | Karolczak | 1976 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
26 | Katarzyna | Sieradzka | 1993 | Sulechów | Bieg 1963m | ||
27 | Jakub | Więckowski | 1985 | Warszawa | Bieg 5 km | ||
28 | Marek | Menzel | 1951 | Poznań | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
29 | Dominik | KAŁEK | 2006 | Gowarzewo | GOWARZEWO FAMILY | Bieg 5 km | |
30 | Asia | Miłosierna | 1993 | Rokietnica | Bieg 5 km | ||
31 | Marcin | Nawrot | 1993 | Wojnowice Wlkp | Bieg 5 km | ||
32 | Bartosz | Pyssa | 1983 | Rumianek | Bieg 5 km | ||
33 | Tomasz | Kądziołka | 1987 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
34 | Violetta | Bocian | 1985 | Zakrzewo | Bieg 1963m | ||
35 | Paweł | Maciejewski | 1990 | Śrem | Bieg 5 km | ||
36 | Anna | Popadowska | 1976 | Poznań | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
37 | Barbara | Drewnowska | 1972 | Trzcianka | Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka | Marsz NW 4,3 km | |
38 | Bartosz | Orszulak | 1989 | Duszniki | Bieg 5 km | ||
39 | Kacper | Kaminski | 1996 | Szamocin | Bieg 10 km | ||
40 | Jacek | Kaźmierski | 1994 | Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald) | Bieg 5 km | ||
41 | Dariusz | Perz | 1986 | Szczuczyn | Bieg 5 km | ||
42 | Karol | Szkaradkiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
43 | Jarek | Dejnek | 1982 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
44 | Zuzanna | Gwizdek | 2008 | Jarocin | MACIEJ PRZEWOŹNY TAXI | Bieg 1963m | |
45 | Martyna | Swędera | 2002 | Ryczywół | Bieg 5 km | ||
46 | Dawid | Borkowski | 1995 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
47 | Jakub | Przybylski | 1995 | Poznań | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
48 | Zuzanna | Pichola | 1986 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
49 | Tomasz | Mazurczak | 1976 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
50 | Andrzej | Cieślak | 1956 | Poznań | Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań | Bieg 5 km | |
51 | Bartosz | Piątek | 1989 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
52 | Magdalena | Lorkowska | 1980 | Chodzież | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
53 | Daniel | Kantor | 2002 | Poznań | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
54 | jadwiga | jena | 1958 | pniewy | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
55 | Jakub | Kiński | 1993 | Poznań | Grupa OLX | Bieg 1963m | |
56 | Tomasz | Dawidowicz | 1987 | Poznań | TODA Meble | Bieg 5 km | |
57 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1981 | Poznań | Dirty Sparrows | Bieg 5 km | |
58 | Marek | Stryjak | 1980 | Biedrusko | Grupa Pozytywnych Detektorystów | Bieg 5 km | |
59 | Tomasz | Ratajczak | 1988 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
60 | Agnieszka | Sołecka | 1974 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
61 | Łukasz | Nowicki | 1982 | Środa Wielkopolska | Bieg 10 km | ||
62 | Magdalena | Bandurska | 1989 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
63 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
64 | Bartłomiej | Zelga | 2000 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
65 | Maciej | Bączkowski | 1988 | Poznań | CSWLąd POZNAŃ | Bieg 1963m | |
66 | EDYTA | TOMCZAK | 1981 | Przyborowo | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
67 | Natalia | Jaworska | 1986 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
68 | Mirosław | Kozłowski | 1962 | Dąbrowa | X | Bieg 5 km | |
69 | Arkadiusz | Żukowski | 1974 | Święciechowa | Bieg 5 km | ||
70 | Krzysztof | Kałuża | 1967 | Szamotuły | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
71 | Krystyna | Rolniczak | 1983 | Poznań | Bieg 10 km | ||
72 | Aneta | Kumorek | 1998 | Duszniki | Bieg 5 km | ||
73 | Marcin | Bednarek | 1985 | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | Bieg 5 km | |
74 | Anna | Kuźma | 1990 | Poznań | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
75 | Anna | Maćkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | Bieg 1963m | ||
76 | Marcin | Chwaliszewski | 1983 | Jarocin | Bieg 5 km | ||
77 | Kinga | Wieczorkiewicz-Grajek | 1983 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
78 | Kamila | Kosmala | 1981 | Kobylnica | Bieg 5 km | ||
79 | Anna | Liczbińska | 1987 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
80 | Daria | Woźniak | 1985 | Stęszew | Team Aktywny Stęszew | Bieg 10 km | |
81 | Natalia | Kotus | 1992 | Rogoźno | Bieg 5 km | ||
82 | Jacek | Witucki | 1971 | Poznań | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
83 | Jarosław | Kantor | 1964 | Poznań | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
84 | waldemar | kukuła | 1980 | Czerlejnko | Stah&Ala Team | Bieg 10 km | |
85 | |||||||
86 | Adam | Błędzki | 1987 | Lubasz | Dirty Sprarrows | Bieg 5 km | |
87 | Sylwia | Drymel | 1972 | Borgowo | Bieg 10 km | ||
88 | Marcin | Kasprowicz | 1984 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
89 | Michał | Łukaszewski | 1984 | Luboń | #zalinametyteam | Bieg 10 km | |
90 | Adam | Świderski | 1985 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
91 | Monika | Brzozowska | 1984 | Czerwonak | 12 WBOT | Bieg 10 km | |
92 | ANNA | ZAWORSKA | 1976 | Gorzów Wlkp | Marsz NW 4,3 km | ||
93 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | Bieg 10 km | |
94 | Konrad | Majos | 2000 | Poznań | Bieg 1963m | ||
95 | Dawid | Stróżyński | 1986 | Koziegłowy | Bieg 1963m | ||
96 | Cezary | Nowicki | 1976 | Poznań | Niemaleko | Bieg 10 km | |
97 | Krzysztof | Rozmarynowski | 1989 | Ruszków Pierwszy | Bieg 5 km | ||
98 | Krzysztof | Kosmaczewski | 1983 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km | ||
99 | Teusz | Cieślik | 1999 | Bogdanowo | Team APK | Bieg 5 km | |
100 | Karolina | Kurzątkowska | 1996 | Poznań | Bieg 5 km |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- następna ›
- ostatnia »