201 |
Szczepan |
Wojcieszak |
1977 |
Mieczewo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
202 |
Marcin |
Sroka |
1978 |
Plewiska |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
203 |
Agnieszka |
Bączyk |
1979 |
Plewiska |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
204 |
Krzysztof |
Szajek |
1984 |
Poznań |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
205 |
Daniel |
Lorenz |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
Kibolski KS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
206 |
MAGDALENA |
SZAFRAŃSKA |
1975 |
WITOBEL |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
207 |
Daria |
Woźniak |
1985 |
Stęszew |
Team Aktywny Stęszew |
|
Bieg 10 km |
208 |
Artur |
Czechowski |
1986 |
Czarnków |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
209 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
Sylwia |
Drymel |
1972 |
Borgowo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
211 |
Michał |
Łukaszewski |
1984 |
Luboń |
#zalinametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
212 |
ANNA |
ZAWORSKA |
1976 |
Gorzów Wlkp |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
213 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Michałek & Marta Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
214 |
Jarosław |
Kantor |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
215 |
Marek |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
TEAM LIPTON |
|
Bieg 10 km |
216 |
Stanisław |
Lisiak |
2003 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
217 |
Grzegorz |
Wierzowiecki |
1984 |
Zielona góra |
Berfit & Stachowski.eu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
218 |
Piotr |
Kasprzyk |
1984 |
Poznań |
Kibole w biegu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
219 |
Arkadiusz |
SZCZYGIELSKI |
1974 |
Kostrzyn Wlkp. |
Drzazgowo bieg. |
|
Bieg 10 km |
220 |
Krystyna |
Rolniczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
221 |
Mariusz |
Serwa |
1973 |
Poznań |
Strzeszyn Biega |
|
Bieg 10 km |
222 |
Anna |
Maćkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
223 |
Jacek |
Witucki |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
224 |
waldemar |
kukuła |
1980 |
Czerlejnko |
Stah&Ala Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
225 |
Marcin |
Kasprowicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
226 |
Monika |
Brzozowska |
1984 |
Czerwonak |
12 WBOT |
|
Bieg 10 km |
227 |
Konrad |
Majos |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
228 |
Krzysztof |
Kałuża |
1967 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
229 |
Łukasz |
Marcinkiewicz |
1989 |
ROKIETNICA |
Toko RUN |
|
Bieg 10 km |
230 |
Sławomir |
Gołębniak |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
231 |
Agnieszka |
Dzięcielska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
232 |
Natalia |
Zin |
1975 |
Poznań |
Night Runners Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
233 |
Radek |
Nawrot |
1982 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
234 |
Grzegorz |
Zufla |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
235 |
Małgorzata |
Zawilska |
1988 |
Poznań |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
236 |
Mikołaj |
Szymański |
2003 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
237 |
Szymon |
Borawski-Reks |
1979 |
POznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
238 |
Beata |
Wilczyńska |
1992 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
#zaliniametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
239 |
Michał |
Orzechowski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
240 |
Bogusława |
Gryzinska-Woroch |
1980 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
241 |
Zbigniew |
Janowicz |
1958 |
Opalenica |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
|
Bieg 10 km |
242 |
Sylwia |
Stefańska |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
243 |
Olaf |
Woźniak |
1983 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
244 |
Robert |
Mytko |
1963 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
245 |
Anna |
Tomczyk |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
246 |
Dawid |
Stróżyński |
1986 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
247 |
Paulina |
Witkowska |
1987 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
248 |
Elżbieta |
Wysłużal |
1965 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
249 |
Konrad |
Szymczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
250 |
Karol |
Kmieciak |
1995 |
Poznań |
Never Unarmed Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
251 |
Dariusz |
Fijałkowski |
1984 |
Pińczów |
5 Sów Run Team Pińczów |
|
Bieg 10 km |
252 |
Agnieszka |
Ratajczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
253 |
Magdalena |
Haufa |
2009 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
254 |
Sebastian |
Wesołowski |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
255 |
Cezary |
Nowicki |
1976 |
Poznań |
Niemaleko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
256 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
257 |
Krzysztof |
Kołodziej |
1980 |
Gostyń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
258 |
Sylwia |
Marciniak |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
259 |
Zbigniew |
Bogusz |
1982 |
Sędziny |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
260 |
Natalia |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Szamotuły |
brak |
|
Bieg 10 km |
261 |
Jakub |
Marciniak |
1981 |
Poznań |
AK |
|
Bieg 1963m |
262 |
Waldemar |
Samol |
1962 |
POZNAN |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
263 |
Pamela |
Białek |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
264 |
Dawid |
Adamczyk |
1991 |
Mogilno |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
265 |
Dominika |
Kulak |
1986 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
266 |
Krzysztof |
Wojcieszak |
1984 |
Poznań |
Hermes Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
267 |
Monika |
Merklinghaus-Kober |
1975 |
Kościan |
Speed Feet '16 |
|
Bieg 10 km |
268 |
Wiesława |
Łazanowska |
1969 |
Trzcianka |
ZASAPANI - HYDRO Trzcianka |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
269 |
Krzysztof |
Tomczak |
1989 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
270 |
Tomasz |
Kubiak |
1974 |
Lusówko |
Falochron Lusówko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
271 |
Ola |
Thiede |
1989 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
272 |
Anna |
Mytko |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
273 |
Arkadiusz |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Witkowo |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie / Drużyna Szpiku |
|
Bieg 10 km |
274 |
Leszek |
Wierzbicki |
1975 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
275 |
Radosław |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Robakowo |
Drużyna Jezusa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
276 |
Tomek |
Schlabs |
1975 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
277 |
Przemysław |
Tomczyk |
1969 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
278 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
279 |
Olga |
Wesołowska |
2008 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
280 |
Monika |
Komischke |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
281 |
Weronika |
Skrzypczak |
2001 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
282 |
Daniel |
Haczek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
283 |
Rafał |
Marciniak |
1975 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
284 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1981 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
285 |
Jarosław |
Łęszczak |
1984 |
Gaj Wielki |
OSADA |
|
Bieg 10 km |
286 |
Mariusz |
Korbas |
1976 |
Sady |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
287 |
Arkadiusz |
Jankowski |
1974 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
288 |
Zbigniew |
Łacek |
1973 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D |
|
Bieg 10 km |
289 |
Paweł |
Skornia |
1973 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
290 |
Mariusz |
Markiewicz |
1979 |
kaźmierz |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
291 |
Bartosz |
Samol |
1986 |
Rawicz |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
292 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
SUCHY LAS |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
293 |
Waldemar |
Tomkowiak |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
294 |
Karolina |
Matelska |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
295 |
Marcin |
Grabowicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
296 |
Marcin |
Staniek |
1975 |
Mrowino |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
297 |
Daniel |
Wiśniewski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
298 |
Michał |
Kaźmierski |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
299 |
Roksana |
Otrębska |
2009 |
Konarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
300 |
Agnieszka |
Łajs |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |