101 |
Artur |
Czechowski |
1986 |
Czarnków |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Sylwia |
Drymel |
1972 |
Borgowo |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
104 |
Michał |
Łukaszewski |
1984 |
Luboń |
#zalinametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
105 |
ANNA |
ZAWORSKA |
1976 |
Gorzów Wlkp |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
106 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Michałek & Marta Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
107 |
Jarosław |
Kantor |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
108 |
Marek |
Jankowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
TEAM LIPTON |
|
Bieg 10 km |
109 |
Stanisław |
Lisiak |
2003 |
Poznań |
PZU Sport Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
110 |
Grzegorz |
Wierzowiecki |
1984 |
Zielona góra |
Berfit & Stachowski.eu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
111 |
Piotr |
Kasprzyk |
1984 |
Poznań |
Kibole w biegu |
|
Bieg 10 km |
112 |
Arkadiusz |
SZCZYGIELSKI |
1974 |
Kostrzyn Wlkp. |
Drzazgowo bieg. |
|
Bieg 10 km |
113 |
Krystyna |
Rolniczak |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
114 |
Mariusz |
Serwa |
1973 |
Poznań |
Strzeszyn Biega |
|
Bieg 10 km |
115 |
Anna |
Maćkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
116 |
Jacek |
Witucki |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
117 |
waldemar |
kukuła |
1980 |
Czerlejnko |
Stah&Ala Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
118 |
Marcin |
Kasprowicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
119 |
Monika |
Brzozowska |
1984 |
Czerwonak |
12 WBOT |
|
Bieg 10 km |
120 |
Konrad |
Majos |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
121 |
Krzysztof |
Kałuża |
1967 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
122 |
Łukasz |
Marcinkiewicz |
1989 |
ROKIETNICA |
Toko RUN |
|
Bieg 10 km |
123 |
Sławomir |
Gołębniak |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
124 |
Agnieszka |
Dzięcielska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
125 |
Natalia |
Zin |
1975 |
Poznań |
Night Runners Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
126 |
Radek |
Nawrot |
1982 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
127 |
Grzegorz |
Zufla |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
128 |
Małgorzata |
Zawilska |
1988 |
Poznań |
ST RUNNERS |
|
Bieg 10 km |
129 |
Mikołaj |
Szymański |
2003 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
130 |
Szymon |
Borawski-Reks |
1979 |
POznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
131 |
Beata |
Wilczyńska |
1992 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
#zaliniametyteam |
|
Bieg 10 km |
132 |
Michał |
Orzechowski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
133 |
Bogusława |
Gryzinska-Woroch |
1980 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
134 |
Zbigniew |
Janowicz |
1958 |
Opalenica |
Opalenicki Klub Biegacza |
|
Bieg 10 km |
135 |
Sylwia |
Stefańska |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
136 |
Olaf |
Woźniak |
1983 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
137 |
Robert |
Mytko |
1963 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
138 |
Anna |
Tomczyk |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
139 |
Dawid |
Stróżyński |
1986 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
140 |
Paulina |
Witkowska |
1987 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
141 |
Elżbieta |
Wysłużal |
1965 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
142 |
Konrad |
Szymczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
143 |
Karol |
Kmieciak |
1995 |
Poznań |
Never Unarmed Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
144 |
Dariusz |
Fijałkowski |
1984 |
Pińczów |
5 Sów Run Team Pińczów |
|
Bieg 10 km |
145 |
Agnieszka |
Ratajczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
146 |
Magdalena |
Haufa |
2009 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
147 |
Sebastian |
Wesołowski |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
148 |
Cezary |
Nowicki |
1976 |
Poznań |
Niemaleko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
149 |
Artur |
Grzywaczyk |
1964 |
Suchy Las |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
150 |
Krzysztof |
Kołodziej |
1980 |
Gostyń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
151 |
Sylwia |
Marciniak |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
152 |
Zbigniew |
Bogusz |
1982 |
Sędziny |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
153 |
Natalia |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Szamotuły |
brak |
|
Bieg 10 km |
154 |
Jakub |
Marciniak |
1981 |
Poznań |
AK |
|
Bieg 1963m |
155 |
Waldemar |
Samol |
1962 |
POZNAN |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
156 |
Pamela |
Białek |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
157 |
Dawid |
Adamczyk |
1991 |
Mogilno |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
158 |
Dominika |
Kulak |
1986 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
159 |
Krzysztof |
Wojcieszak |
1984 |
Poznań |
Hermes Team |
|
Bieg 10 km |
160 |
Monika |
Merklinghaus-Kober |
1975 |
Kościan |
Speed Feet '16 |
|
Bieg 10 km |
161 |
Wiesława |
Łazanowska |
1969 |
Trzcianka |
ZASAPANI - HYDRO Trzcianka |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
162 |
Krzysztof |
Tomczak |
1989 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
163 |
Tomasz |
Kubiak |
1974 |
Lusówko |
Falochron Lusówko |
|
Bieg 10 km |
164 |
Ola |
Thiede |
1989 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
165 |
Anna |
Mytko |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
166 |
Arkadiusz |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Witkowo |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie / Drużyna Szpiku |
|
Bieg 10 km |
167 |
Leszek |
Wierzbicki |
1975 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
Polonia Środa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
168 |
Radosław |
Kownacki |
1967 |
Robakowo |
Drużyna Jezusa |
|
Bieg 10 km |
169 |
Tomek |
Schlabs |
1975 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
170 |
Przemysław |
Tomczyk |
1969 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
171 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
172 |
Olga |
Wesołowska |
2008 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
173 |
Monika |
Komischke |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
174 |
Weronika |
Skrzypczak |
2001 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
175 |
Daniel |
Haczek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
176 |
Rafał |
Marciniak |
1975 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
177 |
Michał |
Woźniak |
1981 |
Poznań |
SPWL Poznań |
|
Bieg 10 km |
178 |
Jarosław |
Łęszczak |
1984 |
Gaj Wielki |
OSADA |
|
Bieg 10 km |
179 |
Mariusz |
Korbas |
1976 |
Sady |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
180 |
Arkadiusz |
Jankowski |
1974 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
181 |
Zbigniew |
Łacek |
1973 |
Poznań |
12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D |
|
Bieg 10 km |
182 |
Paweł |
Skornia |
1973 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
183 |
Mariusz |
Markiewicz |
1979 |
kaźmierz |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
184 |
Bartosz |
Samol |
1986 |
Rawicz |
Powrót do Korzeni |
|
Bieg 10 km |
185 |
Paulina |
Okonek |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
SUCHY LAS |
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
186 |
Waldemar |
Tomkowiak |
1995 |
Swarzędz |
Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie |
|
Bieg 10 km |
187 |
Karolina |
Matelska |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
188 |
Marcin |
Grabowicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
189 |
Marcin |
Staniek |
1975 |
Mrowino |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
190 |
Daniel |
Wiśniewski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
191 |
Michał |
Kaźmierski |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
192 |
Roksana |
Otrębska |
2009 |
Konarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
193 |
Agnieszka |
Łajs |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
194 |
Jadwiga |
Duda-Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
195 |
Jacek |
Andrzejewski |
1955 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
196 |
krzysztof |
jena |
1956 |
pniewy |
TEAM POSTĘP PNIEWY |
|
Bieg 5 km |
197 |
Andrzej |
Cieślak |
1956 |
Poznań |
Ścieżki Biegowe Olimpia Poznań |
|
Bieg 5 km |
198 |
Piotr |
Szott |
1958 |
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
|
Bieg 5 km |
199 |
Olgierd |
Pietrzak |
1960 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
200 |
Jacek |
Pewiński |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |