Tropem Wilczym Poznań 2022
Lp |
Imię |
Nazwisko |
Ur. |
Miasto |
Klub sportowy |
|
Dystans |
1 |
Sławomir |
Gołębniak |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
2 |
Agnieszka |
Dzięcielska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
3 |
Radek |
Nawrot |
1982 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
4 |
Ewa |
Schramm |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
5 |
Grzegorz |
Zufla |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
6 |
Krzysztof |
Kosmaczewski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
7 |
Michał |
Kmieciak |
1974 |
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
8 |
Mikołaj |
Szymański |
2003 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
9 |
Szymon |
Borawski-Reks |
1979 |
POznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
10 |
Krzysztof |
Mirkowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
11 |
Violetta |
Królik |
1982 |
Dopiewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
12 |
Michał |
Orzechowski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
13 |
Krzysztof |
Rozmarynowski |
1989 |
Ruszków Pierwszy |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
14 |
Karolina |
Kurzątkowska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
15 |
Bogusława |
Gryzinska-Woroch |
1980 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
16 |
Sylwia |
Stefańska |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
17 |
Robert |
Mytko |
1963 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
18 |
Anna |
Tomczyk |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
19 |
Dawid |
Stróżyński |
1986 |
Koziegłowy |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
20 |
Paulina |
Witkowska |
1987 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
21 |
Elżbieta |
Wysłużal |
1965 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
22 |
Konrad |
Szymczak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
23 |
Rafał |
Kosmala |
1979 |
Kobylnica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
24 |
Agnieszka |
Ratajczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
25 |
Magdalena |
Haufa |
2009 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
26 |
Sebastian |
Wesołowski |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
27 |
Kamil |
Kraszewski |
1992 |
Sulechów |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
28 |
Krzysztof |
Kołodziej |
1980 |
Gostyń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
29 |
Jakub |
Piątek |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
30 |
Sylwia |
Marciniak |
1978 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
31 |
Pamela |
Białek |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
32 |
Dawid |
Adamczyk |
1991 |
Mogilno |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
33 |
Dominika |
Kulak |
1986 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
34 |
Krzysztof |
Tomczak |
1989 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
35 |
Anna |
Mytko |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
36 |
Olgierd |
Pietrzak |
1960 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
37 |
Tomek |
Schlabs |
1975 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
38 |
Karol |
Jankowski |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
39 |
Adrian |
Wegner |
1991 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
40 |
Ela |
Wojtarowicz |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
41 |
Przemysław |
Tomczyk |
1969 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
42 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
43 |
Olga |
Wesołowska |
2008 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
44 |
Justyna |
Środa |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
45 |
Martyna |
Szuder |
1996 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
46 |
Hubert |
Stopa |
1997 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
47 |
Monika |
Komischke |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
48 |
Małgorzata |
Matuszek |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
49 |
Weronika |
Skrzypczak |
2001 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
50 |
Damian |
Borsuk |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
51 |
Daniel |
Haczek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
52 |
Daria |
Trzcińska |
1994 |
Opalenica |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
53 |
Rafał |
Marciniak |
1975 |
Śrem |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
54 |
Sławek |
Starzyński |
1992 |
Obłotne |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
55 |
Mariusz |
Korbas |
1976 |
Sady |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
56 |
Arkadiusz |
Jankowski |
1974 |
Komorniki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
57 |
Ewelina |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
58 |
Paweł |
Skornia |
1973 |
Czempiń |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
59 |
Ilona |
Wojcieszak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
60 |
Mariusz |
Markiewicz |
1979 |
kaźmierz |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
61 |
Piotr |
Marciniak |
1985 |
Luboń |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
62 |
Magdalena |
Skiba |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
63 |
Karolina |
Matelska |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
64 |
Sebastian |
Stopa |
1996 |
Duszniki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
65 |
Marcin |
Grabowicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
66 |
Julia |
Ziembinska |
1981 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
67 |
Bartek |
Schlabs |
2003 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
68 |
Marcin |
Staniek |
1975 |
Mrowino |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
69 |
Daniel |
Wiśniewski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
70 |
Michał |
Kaźmierski |
1967 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
71 |
Roksana |
Otrębska |
2009 |
Konarzewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
72 |
Agnieszka |
Łajs |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
73 |
Sebastian |
Górka |
1988 |
Toruń |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
74 |
Jadwiga |
Duda-Krzemieniewska |
1957 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
75 |
Krzysztof |
Madajczak |
1992 |
Poznan |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
76 |
Emilia |
Sarnowska |
2002 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
77 |
Toni |
Brzezicki |
1999 |
Promnice |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
78 |
Krzysztof |
LINART |
1994 |
Wągrowiec |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
79 |
Magdalena |
Łopata |
1994 |
Popówko |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
80 |
Wojciech |
Puślecki |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
81 |
Dorota |
Witkowska |
1976 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
82 |
Blanka |
Górna |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
83 |
Marek |
Stokfisz |
1987 |
Palędzie |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
84 |
Sławomir |
Andryszak |
1972 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
85 |
Łukasz |
Wojtowicz |
1981 |
Lusówko |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
86 |
Justyna |
Czaja |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
87 |
Wojciech |
Matczak |
1996 |
Manieczki |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
88 |
Ewelina |
Śmiechowska |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
89 |
Piotr |
Olbryś |
1974 |
Gruszczyn |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
90 |
Maciej |
Szczuraszek |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
91 |
Dominik |
Adamek |
1983 |
Zalasewo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
92 |
Katarzyna |
Skiba |
1973 |
Swarzędz |
|
|
Marsz NW 4,3 km |
93 |
Rafał |
Chojnowski |
1990 |
Czmoń |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
94 |
Magdalena |
Michalak |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
95 |
Zbigniew |
Szumski |
1964 |
Świebodzin |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
96 |
Łukasz |
Schlabs |
2006 |
Szamotuły |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
97 |
Agnieszka |
Kurkowiak |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
98 |
Richard |
Szymański |
1977 |
Wronki |
|
|
Bieg 10 km |
99 |
Anna |
Nowak Marciniak |
1976 |
Orzechowo |
|
|
Bieg 1963m |
100 |
Robert |
Świerczyński |
1965 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
Bieg 5 km |
Strony